Member area
Challenges > VOR - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Filter: Search:

-   Euregio, 01/01/2003, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général - Euregio MTB Cup

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

397 List of results from the event / 397 Inscripe

Top
1. PUTTERS Guy 1375 pts
2. VOLK David 1249 pts
3. ESSER Dirk 1246 pts
 
By category
MA2 PUTTERS Guy 1375 pts
JUN VOLK David 1249 pts
MA1 ESSER Dirk 1246 pts
ELI SCHRODER Markus 1137 pts
MA3 SCHULLER Heinz 1098 pts
JUG SCHLABERTZ Stephan 918 pts
DAM LEHNHARDT Jana 702 pts

1   Eupen, 05/10/2003, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #6 - Kids #6 - VOR - 37.8km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

118 List of results from the event / 121 Inscripe

Top
1. FAORO Franck 6t. 01:28:29
2. JACOBS Gody 6t. 01:28:36
3. SMEETS Roger 6t. 01:28:52
 

2   Butgenbach, 17/08/2003, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #5 - Kids #5 - VOR - 40km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

184 List of results from the event / 213 Inscripe

Top
1. VERMEULEN Nicolas 5t. 01:52:55
2. LAPERE Kris 5t. 01:53:36
3. MAES Geoffry 5t. 01:53:38
 

3   Saint-Vith, 06/07/2003, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - VOR - 38km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

122 List of results from the event / 135 Inscripe

Top
1. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:28:12
2. STOCKX Gunther 5t. 01:28:21
3. GEERAERTS Tom 5t. 01:28:29
 

4   Lontzen, 29/06/2003, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #3 - VOR - 36km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

69 List of results from the event / 79 Inscripe

Top
1. COMMINETTE Jean-Michel 8t. 01:25:01
2. PUTTERS Guy 8t. 01:26:41
3. DIDELOT Stephane 8t. 01:27:50
 

5   Einruhr, 22/06/2003, DEU - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 - VOR - 36km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

139 List of results from the event / 146 Inscripe

Top
1. MENNEN Robert 6t. 01:27:24
2. PUTTERS Guy 6t. 01:28:11
3. SAVELKOUL Guido 6t. 01:28:47
 

6   Kelmis, 11/05/2003, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #1 - Kids #1 - VOR - 36km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

96 List of results from the event / 111 Inscripe

Top
1. PUTTERS Guy 6t. 01:40:38
2. SCHOENS Ron 6t. 01:42:18
3. COMMINETTE Jean-Michel 6t. 01:42:19
 

Electronic Timing

Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

Plus d'infos - Contact