Member area
Imprimable
Maredsous, 21/07/2019, BEL - TRIATHLON INTERNATIONAL HAUTE-MEUSE
List of reports > Long - Results
Search: Page: [1]
183 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.3760845M92DIDIER Antoine27BELTRIGT3:02:131h24CINEY
2.70062059M97ALEXANDRE Victor22BELRISE SHINE TRI3:04:061hu23LUSTIN
3.128MV1FRA344678DUTHILLEUL Sébastien42FRATRIATHLON THION3:13:331h40METZERVISSE
4.19360472M92LEFÈVRE Aurélien27BELTRIGT3:18:472h24HINGEON
5.19957070M84DENIS Romain35BELTRI FLY3:20:193h24GRAND LEEZ
6.15261224M72BRÜLL Freddy47BELTRIATHLON TEAM 3:21:552h40EUPEN
7.87508701M84ROBIN Julien35BELUTT3:22:264h24SOUVRET
8.109A55317C0191328MS4FRADUMORTIER Jérôme39FRACC WAVRIN3:23:595h24WAVRIN
9.8557590M84CELLIER Alexandre35BELTRIGT3:25:106h24HAMOIS
10.182A12213CPETITFILS Gilles56FRAVÉLO TRIATHLON 3:26:101h50VOLMERANGE LES BOULAY
11.192-LIONEL Zarro43BELTEAM SAITTA TRE3:26:353h40RIVIÈRE
12.8260298M84CALIN Thomas35BELTCDM3:26:487h24HOUDENG-GOEGNIES
13.26-MELLAERTS Robbe26BELPAXX GLOBAL CYC3:27:198h24KORTENAKEN
14.69860248M82DOUILLET Paolo37FRATRIGT3:29:049h24LAMAIN
15.11257391M79EVRARD Jean-Francois40BELTDCH3:29:124h40HERSTAL
16.13310957M76VAAST Arnaud43FRABIN3:30:445h40EVERE
17.10256257M81COGELS Olivier38BELATCC3:31:1910h24HOUDENG-AIMERIES
18.71A71955CARPENTIER Antoine33FRALILLE TRIATHLON3:31:3811h24LA MADELEINE
19.77A59872EVERAERE Thomas34FRATRIATHLON CLUB 3:33:5812h24BAILLEUL
20.79-MATHAY Samuel34BEL3:35:2813h24HACHY
21.12759487M77DAUTUN Grégory42BELCCCTRI3:35:476h40NEUFCHATEAU
22.150A93246CFLEURETTE Jean Francois47FRAES THAON TRIATH3:36:187h40ARCHETTES
23.9161856M83LAFORGE Brice36BELGTC3:37:3214h24SCLAYN
24.9759949M82PETIT Benoit37BELPFA3:37:3715h24NALINNES
25.194B17554CLEROY Jonathan34FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL3:38:0016h24CUMIERES
26.177-DOSSCHE Karl55BELTRIATLON BRUGGE3:38:512h50ST; MICHIELS
27.10158699M81OVERTUS Matthieu38BELRCBT3:39:2017h24IXELLES
28.10660571M81WARICHET Grégory38BELTNT3:40:5218h24WEPION
29.16858369M67HOCQUET Patrice52BELCCSTC3:40:563h50FROIDCHAPELLE
30.29B20959CGUEUDRE Thomas26FRAVALENCIENNES TR3:41:1619h24MARLY
31.17257902M66DOAT Pierre53BELTURBO3:41:254h50OTTIGNIES
32.9061877M83PINGAUT Benoit36BELGTC3:41:3720h24THOREMBAIS-SAINT-TROND
33.7658271H85DEVULDER Arnaud34BELTURBO3:41:4221h24DION VALMONT
34.758555D88FVANDER MASSEN Hélène31BELRISE SHINE TRI3:42:081d24HOVES
35.4062918M91CABY Bruno28BELUTT3:42:1722h24MEISE
36.360607F93FJADOT Adélie26BELTRIGT3:42:292d24OTTIGNIES LOUVAIN-LA-NEUV
37.32-WEYNANT François26BEL3:42:3523h24LISOGNE
38.139-LOPICO Franck45FRA3:43:548h40NILVANGE
39.160-ETIENNE Fabrice50BELRC NAMUR3:44:205h50FLOREFFE
40.121-BEAUJEAN Gautier40BELJTT3:45:009h40JAMBES
41.2462667M93DIERICKX Simon26BELTCDM3:45:1824h24SOIGNIES
42.9261492M83PAUWELS Christophe36BELTTF3:45:5925h24LIÈGE
43.170A12236CARRUBBA Salvatore53FRAVTC FALCK3:46:096h50PORCELETTE
44.14658971M73SCHOONJANS Michel46BELRCBT3:46:1410h40UCCLE
45.16657672H68HERMANS Benoît51BELBTC3:46:197h50AUDERGHEM
46.165A07510CSABBE Stéphane51FRAATHLETICS CLUB 3:46:288h50MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
47.125A59302CSAISON Nicolas41FRARC ARRAS TRIATH3:46:4411h40LABOURSE
48.5961474M87WANET David32BELTRIBIKESTATION3:47:0926h24NAMUR
49.149A12542CWILLETTE Hervé46FRATRITYC3:47:2412h40HETTANGE GRANDE
50.12310100M78DE LANGHE Daan41BELWOMMELGEM ENDUR3:47:2613h40BERCHEM
51.3360349M93JONNAERT Guillaume26BELTRIGT3:47:3227h24BURY
52.119-KUBORN Xavier40BELHUPPSALA3:47:3514h40OTTIGNIES
53.6662388MARROY Olivier33BELTRIBIKESTATION3:48:0928h24BOIS DE VILLERS
54.10460310M81DELHAES Damien38BELTA3:48:1129h24VIELSALM
55.155A72668CMONDON Pascal48FRATRIATHLON WASQU3:48:2015h40WASQUEHAL
56.2259027M97PETERS-DICKIE Jean-Louis22BELTTB3:48:382hu23OPHAIN
57.25-HAQUENNE Romain26BEL3:48:3930h24WARANANT
58.120-GILSON Mathieu40BELTRI-B3:49:0416h40WIESME
59.103A96207CHMIELARSKI Romain38FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL3:49:0831h24FONTAINE-SUR-AY
60.94-BERNARD Damien36BEL3:49:1232h24DURNAL
61.3862861M92DE SCHUTTER Olivier27BELRCBT3:50:0833h24LINKEBEEK
62.9811439M82PONSAERT Wim37BELTRIATLON BRUGGE3:50:1234h24SINT-MICHIELS
63.95B18852LOCUTY Johann37FRAFOURMIES TRIATH3:51:0535h24TRÉLON
64.10561732M81EVRARD Bertrand38BELTRIBIKESTATION3:51:0636h24BRAIBANT
65.62-BASTIN Valery32BEL3:51:3737h24ONHAYE
66.130-VAN EECKHOUDT Gilles42BELWILD WOODS TEAM3:52:5817h40FRANC WARET
67.19162815M94MARENNE Nicolas25BELRCBT3:52:5838h24AYWAILLE
68.14860901M73BUCHET Sébastien46BELGTC3:53:0718h40CHÂTELET
69.12261859M79GENDARME Danny40BELGTC3:53:1819h40GILLY
70.3161808M93DUBOIS Tristan26BELTDCH3:53:3239h24BAELEN
71.1172100235296TILLIER Johann40FRA3:53:4120h40COURCELLES LES LENS
72.43DEMANDEENCOURSGHEVEL Gregory29BELENDURANCE TEAM 3:53:4740h24LUINGNE
73.78-MAREZ Stephane34BEL3:53:4941h24SENZEILLES
74.14561782M73MILLARD Yannick46BELPMX3:53:5121h40NEUFCHATEAU
75.699B06811CGAIGNEUR Dimitri44FRARCA TRIATHLON3:53:5322h40CAUCOURT
76.14260091M73LIBERT Olivier46BELSHARKS TRIATHLO3:53:5723h40SELOIGNES
77.5262894M89BILLIET Anthony30BELRCBT3:53:5842h24AUDERGHEM
78.56A84167CPALMIERI Jean Baptiste31FRALOMME TRIATHLON3:54:2843h24LOMME
79.8360603M84VERGNOL Arnaud35FRAUTT3:54:4844h24SAINT JOSSE
80.13761796M75GELPI Michaël44BELETC3:55:0024h40LADEUZE
81.42-SNAET Thierry29BEL3:55:4645h24COMINES
82.9660035M82THOMAS Benoît37BELPDO TEAM3:56:0446h24LONZÉE
83.67-BRUGGEMAN Derek33BEL3:56:1047h24MEUX
84.200-LEYDER Louis27BEL3:56:2048h24ARLON
85.114A07287CDUSSART David40FRATRIATHLON CLUB 3:56:2825h40LYNDE
86.21B04871ROBERT Lucas22FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL3:56:423hu23LEUVRIGNY
87.45-DUBUC Cedric30BEL3:57:0149h24THEUX
88.9361392M83LECOMTE Damien36BELLDLV3:58:4350h24LAEKEN
89.147-RAES Christophe46BEL3:58:5126h40OEKENE
90.84B28766CNICOLAS COLIN Nicolas35FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL3:58:5251h24EPERNAY
91.6341967M87CARLIER Anthony32BELWTDT3:59:1452h24WAREGEM
92.118B11826POIRIEUX Benoit40FRANMT543:59:2527h40FLEVILLE
93.1160797F82FPOELAERT Hilda37BELPFA4:00:073d24YVES-GOMEZÉE
94.5361095M89RENQUET Jérôme30BELJETT4:00:2553h24ORP-JAUCHE
95.124-KESTEMAN Nicolas41BEL4:01:1128h40MALONNE
96.55(PASENCOREREÇU)ROBIN Mathieu31BELTRIBIKESTATION4:01:3354h24EVREHAILLES
97.18361626M63HENROT Noel56BELUTT4:01:369h50WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
98.151-RASKINET Renaud47BEL4:02:0229h40HANNUT
99.185-VANEUKEM Jean-Luc58BEL4:02:2510h50SART-EUSTACHE
100.140A12464CPOJER Alain45FRATRITYC4:02:5330h40THIONVILLE
101.49-GUIBERT Christophe30FRATRIATHLIEGE4:03:3755h24LIEGE
102.17556436M65DESCAMPS Xavier54BELTNT4:03:4811h50BOUGE
103.2862222M93BONHOMME Cédric26BELPMX4:03:4956h24SAINT-VINCENT
104.181B02639CBOHLER Pascal56FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:04:0012h50CHATEAU THIERRY
105.138-JOACHIM Yannik44BEL4:04:3931h40BAUDOUR
106.116-LAMOTTE Jordan40BEL4:04:5332h40CHINY
107.48-LEJEUNE Grégoire30BEL4:05:5757h24ETTERBEEK
108.54XVAN LAETHEM Benjamin31BELURBAN TRI SPORT4:06:3358h24BOORTMEERBEEK
109.73-COLLIGNON Thomas33BEL4:07:4359h24HANNUT
110.186-MAES Gregory32BEL4:08:0060h24WEMMEL
111.14356409M73LEFEBVRE Sébastien46BELCCSTC4:08:2133h40COUVIN
112.184-GOLARD Vincent58BEL4:08:2613h50SPY
113.17457873M65PIRON Didier54BELBBTT4:08:5414h50SERAING
114.74B26101CLINDEN Kevin34FRATRITYC4:09:1461h24RURANGE-LES-THIONVILLE
115.19661607M75ENGLEBERT Fabian44BELTTB4:09:4034h40OTTIGNIES
116.682100304729ANDRÉ Cedric33BELMPSTUDIO4:09:4762h245537
117.18060492M63HENRI Pierre56BELP84:10:5615h50ANDENNE
118.27-DAYEZ François26BEL4:11:1263h24ETTERBEEK
119.461598F90FSOUTMANS Laureline29BELTNT4:13:254d24RHISNES
120.110-TOMBALLE Yves39BEL4:14:2764h24SINGAPOUR
121.20-LECLERCQ Jérémy19FRA4:14:571h18SAINT-MAUR
122.89-DEWIT Jeromr636BEL4:15:1965h24GENVAL
123.17960590M63VAN DESSEL Jean-Paul56BELTURBO4:15:2216h50BLA
124.99-MARCOUX Benjamin37BELTITAN4:15:2666h24BRAINE LE COMTE
125.12-FHOUSEZ Cecile39FRA4:15:475d24LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
126.57XSWAELUS Audry31BELURBAN TRI SPORT4:16:4767h24IXELLES
127.2360925M95VANKERCKHOVEN Nicolas24BELP84:17:4768h24HUY
128.141A91806CTOUSSAINT Laurent45FRATRIATHLON THION4:18:1135h40TREMERY
129.113-ARNOULD David40BEL4:18:1636h40BIOUL
130.10762577M81LEFEVRE-DELCOURT Fabian38BELATCC4:18:3369h24RANSART
131.18961687M62HENNECART David47BELTNTB4:19:0737h40HOLLANGE
132.1960048F63FMÜLLER Irmgard56FRASCBTRI4:19:131d50SAINT-MAUR
133.61-MORVAL Olivier32BELJETT4:19:4170h24EGHEZÉE
134.51-HENQUINET Quentin30BELAFTER TRAIL TEA4:20:0471h24RIXENSART
135.30-SPEECKAERT Nicolas26BEL4:23:3572h24DURNAL
136.47-MERVEILLE Jérôme30BELGML4:24:1273h24ARLON
137.81-VERKENNE Philippe35BEL4:24:2274h24GEMBLOUX
138.15957574M70KRIER Michel49BELATCC4:24:3338h40FLEURUS
139.7262108M86FLOYMONT Julien33BELTRIBIKESTATION4:24:4975h24LISOGNE
140.17664A25623M000VANGEEL Bart55BELNTB4:26:4117h50GEEL
141.7062449M86THIRIFAYS Julien33BELATCC4:28:1576h24ARSIMONT
142.661591F88FMABILLE Julie31BELTNT4:28:566d24ERPENT
143.1460387F73FBRÜLL Aline46BELEUPEN4:29:071d40EUPEN
144.135-MENY Eric44FRA4:30:2939h40BONDUES
145.2-FVANEUKEM Lise26BEL4:30:487d24LIÈGE
146.17110150M66ANDRIES Frank53BELWE4:30:4918h50EKEREN
147.16762765M68PIERRET Christophe51BELNSTT4:31:1919h50WALHAIN
148.6561567M87WÉRY Sébastien32BELTRILGE4:31:2677h24MONTEGNÉE
149.169A12465C0160202MV3FRADURAND Benoit52FRATRITYC4:31:3420h50YUTZ
150.1-FSCHEER Maite24LUX4:31:548d24SCHOENFELS
151.12961661M77BOURLARD Marc42BELSHARKS4:32:0040h40BAILEUX
152.1360798F77FLOYEN Magali42BELPFA4:32:392d40NALINNES
153.115-HERREMANS Jf40BEL4:33:1241h40BAILLONVILLE
154.9B34514FMAIER Marie35FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL4:33:299d24EPERNAY
155.46-VANDEPUTTE Gauthier30BEL4:34:1578h24AUDERGHEM
156.80-NEMRY Grégory34BELTRIKINEO4:34:2079h24MONT SAINT GUIBERT
157.16A98086FMORETTO Nathalie47FRATRITYC4:34:283d40HETTANGE GRANDE
158.111-DAGNEAUX Cyril39FRA4:34:3480h24BERTRANGE
159.163A90523CPETITFRERE Guillaume50FRAATHLETIC CLUB M4:35:4821h50BEUVRY
160.1056923F83FSTASSIN Charlotte36BELOTC4:36:3810d24JUMET
161.562397F88FDUBOIS Elisabeth31BELBATIFER4:37:4211d24LIBIN
162.35-FAVRESSE Amaury27BEL4:38:0581h24PERWEZ
163.4410086540956STASSEN Philippe30BELVELO-CLUB HOMBO4:39:5482h24HOMBOURG
164.178A12470CMATHIEU Jean-Yves55FRATRITYC4:42:2622h50HETTANGE GRANDE
165.41-NOËL François29BELSTR!VE4:42:4183h24FLORENVILLE
166.1862624F69FTRINON Anne50BELUTT4:52:222d50DION-VALMONT
167.1556421F73FLEMAIRE Dominique46BELCCSTC4:52:494d40COUVIN
168.198-FCOSTEUR Justine28FRA5:03:3012d24LUXEMBOURG
169.18862839F96FLAURENT Manon23BELTCA5:04:181du23BELGRADE
170.642100303056DETHIER Thomas32BELMP STUDIO5:10:3284h24DINANT
171.190-SIMÉONS Patrick38BELELIA5:12:4085h24BAISY THY
DNF3461973M92BAVAY Kevin27BELUTTh24CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
DNF15410954M71DELARGE Jean-Yves48BELBINh40WEMMEL
DNF39-DUMONT Jerome28BELh24DAUSSOULX
DNF16256856M69FREDERIC GAUDIN Frederic50BELTURBOh50LIMAL
DNF126B18879CGODARD Philippe41FRACA FOURMIESh40GOUY SERVINS
DNF19559355M68GRANDJEAN Benoit51BELTRIBIKESTATIONh50PROFONDEVILLE
DNF134-HUENS Anthony43BELh40METTET
DNF15862323M70RUHL Sven49BELTITANh40MARBAIS
DNF1762098F20FSEGERS Virginie48BELJTP BLANCS GILEd40TOURINNE
DNF18757014F71FTHIRION Nathalie48BELTCBMd40SOUMAGNE
DNF156B12940CTHOIRAIN Pascal49FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLh40FLEURY LA RIVIERE
DNF5059225M89VUEGEN Ludovic30BELTRIGTh24EGHEZEE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]