Member area
Imprimable
Dunkerque, 21/05/2017, FRA - Grand Prix F.F.TRI. de Dunkerque
List of reports > D1F - Result
Search: Page: [1]
77 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.5A20103C0130012FS1FRAFBEAUGRAND Cassandre20FRAPOISSY TRIATHLO59:531sf
2.50A26291C0130034FS2GBRFSTANFORD Non28GBRE.C. SARTROUVIL59:562sf
3.1A03665C0130012FS1FRAFGUERARD Justine23FRAPOISSY TRIATHLO1:00:363sf
4.48A24596C0130034FS1FRAFGAUTIER Mathilde22FRAE.C. SARTROUVIL1:00:394sf
5.52A88121C0250491FS2CZEFKURIKOVA Petra26CZETEAM CHARENTES 1:00:425sf
6.18A09835C0040662FS4BELFVERSTUYFT Katrien35BELAUTUN TRIATHLON1:00:446sf
7.22A03420C0130028FS2ESPFROUTIER Carolina27ESPISSY TRIATHLON1:00:457sf
8.3A54520C0130012MS2AUSFVAN COEVORDEN Natalie25AUSPOISSY TRIATHLO1:00:468sf
9.33A26298C0250484FS2AUSFJACKSON Emma26AUST.C.G. 79 PARTH1:00:499sf
10.7A85795C0100681FJUDEUFMEISSNER Lena19GERTRIATHLON VAL D1:00:501juf
11.12A54012C0160183FS1ITAFOLMO Angelica21ITAMETZ TRIATHLON1:00:5010sf
12.35A73410C0250484FS1ESPFSANTAMARIA SURROCA Cecilia20ESPT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:00:5811sf
13.23A15816C0130028FS1FRAFMORIER Emilie20FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:01:0512sf
14.42B03901C0060528FS2DEUFKNAPP Anja29GERTRIATHLON CLUB 1:01:0913sf
15.31A84922C0250484FS1ESPFSANTIAGO MORON Ines20ESPT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:01:1114sf
16.24A26281C0130028FS1FRAFMERLE Audrey22FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:01:1915sf
17.14A56121C0160183FS2CANFJAMNICKY Dominika25CANMETZ TRIATHLON1:01:3316sf
18.25A54292C0130028FS1CANFKRETZ Amelie24CANISSY TRIATHLON1:01:3617sf
19.10A29147C0100681FS2FRAFNIVOIX Julie28FRATRIATHLON VAL D1:01:3818sf
20.28A67609C0150512FS1ITAFIOGNA PRAT Luisa22ITABRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:01:4219sf
21.15A36969C0160183FS1FRAFGARABEDIAN Margot21FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:01:4820sf
22.34A55889C0250484FS2ESPFALONSO ARADAS Melina25ESPT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:01:5021sf
23.27A26925C0150512FS2GBRFMANNERS Jenny27GBRBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:01:5322sf
24.16A66992C0040662FS1NLDFKINGMA Maya22NLDAUTUN TRIATHLON1:01:5723sf
25.4A03536C0130012FS1FRAFPERIAULT Leonie23FRAPOISSY TRIATHLO1:01:5724sf
26.68A84676C0130061FS1GBRFTHOMAS Zoe24GBRVERSAILLES TRIA1:02:1525sf
27.13A11410C0160183FS1FRAFLEHAIR Jeanne21FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:02:2226sf
28.41B03969C0060528FS1ISLFHANNESDOTTIR Gudlaug Edda23ISLTRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:2627sf
29.32A26316C0250484FJUFRAFMERLE Celia18FRAT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:02:262juf
30.49A73065C0130034FS1ESPFGOMEZ CORTES Carmen20ESPE.C. SARTROUVIL1:02:3328sf
31.43A83568C0060528FS1ESTFKIVIOJA Kaidi24ESTTRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:4029sf
32.20A55816C0040662FS2GBRFNELL Lucy28GBRAUTUN TRIATHLON1:02:4230sf
33.44A86121C0060528FS2GBRFKITCHEN Hannah27GBRTRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:4531sf
34.9A38463C0100681FS2FRAFFLIPO Michelle29FRATRIATHLON VAL D1:02:5332sf
35.11A16751C0160183FJUFRAFCONINX Lea19FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:02:583juf
36.46A88494C0130034FS1GBRFRAINSLEY Sian20GBRE.C. SARTROUVIL1:03:0733sf
37.6B01723C0100681FS1ITAFD ANIELLO Cecilia20ITATRIATHLON VAL D1:03:1034sf
38.2A88507C0130012FS1AUTFHAUSER Julia23AUTPOISSY TRIATHLO1:03:1235sf
39.53A79818C0250491FS2BELFHOOGHE Sofie26BELTEAM CHARENTES 1:03:1836sf
40.71B02507C0180418FJUFRAFSALAFRANCA LE TOULOUZAN Lucia18FRATRIATHLON TOULO1:03:214juf
41.17A03542C0040662FS1BELFDELDAELE Charlotte24BELAUTUN TRIATHLON1:03:3437sf
42.65A69234C0040655FS1MEXFRUIZ GAONA Karla Patricia22MEXDIJON TRIATHLON1:03:3638sf
43.38A26086C0250483FS1AUSFMOANA VEALE Tamsyn24AUSSTADE POITEVIN 1:03:3739sf
44.29A22259C0150512FS1FRAFBRANCHOUX Morgan22FRABRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:04:3140sf
45.47A70875C0130034FS2NZLFFORREST JENKINS Anneke28NZLE.C. SARTROUVIL1:04:3541sf
46.55A35413C0250491FS2FRAFPOMARES Cindy27FRATEAM CHARENTES 1:04:3642sf
47.30A69297C0150512FS2IRLFCARROLL Ailbhe26IRLBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:04:4843sf
48.26A04020C0150512FS2HUNFSANTOSI Greta28HUNBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:04:5744sf
49.45A09840C0060528FS2FRAFDUCHAMPT Lea26FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:05:0045sf
50.36A70327C0250483FS1CANFLEGAULT Emy21CANSTADE POITEVIN 1:05:1846sf
51.63A36372C0040655FS1FRAFMARANO Julie21FRADIJON TRIATHLON1:05:1947sf
52.57B01796C0060526FS1GBRFMCDONALD Megan20GBRTRIATHLON SAINT1:05:2448sf
53.64A27606C0040655FCAFRAFMAISONNEUVE Laurie17FRADIJON TRIATHLON1:06:251caf
54.19A13911C0040662FJUFRAFCOUTINHO Anneline19FRAAUTUN TRIATHLON1:06:575juf
55.21A28777C0130028FS2AUSFMUSGROVE Grace25AUSISSY TRIATHLON1:07:1449sf
56.39A26089C0250483FS1FRAFLANTZ Laetitia24FRASTADE POITEVIN 1:07:5250sf
57.61A36499C0040655FS1FRAFVANDESCHRICK Caroline24FRADIJON TRIATHLON1:08:1051sf
58.69A06563C0130061FS3FRAFBEAUCHET Adeline34FRAVERSAILLES TRIA1:08:1052sf
59.74A22825C0180418FS2FRAFMARIONNEAU Mylene29FRATRIATHLON TOULO1:08:1253sf
60.67B03329C0130061FS1GBRFALDERSON Emily20GBRVERSAILLES TRIA1:08:2854sf
61.60A08997C0060526FS3FRAFDARRAS Nathalie34FRATRIATHLON SAINT1:08:4355sf
62.8A48513C0100681FS2FRAFGIRARDOT Adelaide29FRATRIATHLON VAL D1:08:5456sf
63.72A69044C0180418FS3FRAFESTIVALET Julie32FRATRIATHLON TOULO1:09:4057sf
64.37A26088C0250483FS2FRAFLEROUX Jessica25FRASTADE POITEVIN 1:10:1158sf
65.59A08996C0060526FS3FRAFDARRAS Emilie31FRATRIATHLON SAINT1:10:4059sf
66.77A37022C0040662FJUFRAFLALET Pauline19FRAAUTUN TRIATHLON1:10:416juf
67.73A28722C0180418FS2FRAFMONCHECOURT Audrey25FRATRIATHLON TOULO1:10:4760sf
68.76A29079C0060528FS1FRAFDEFAY Marion20FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:2461sf
69.56A28806C0060526FS1FRAFDUVAUCHEL Camille21FRATRIATHLON SAINT1:12:3962sf
70.70A05130C0130061FCAFRAFDROULIN Agathe17FRAVERSAILLES TRIA1:13:172caf
71.54A88259C0250491FS4MLTFBONELLO SPITERI Danica36MLTTEAM CHARENTES 1:14:5263sf
72.66A26237C0130061FCAFRAFFOSSANO Luana17FRAVERSAILLES TRIA1:15:433caf
73.58A27337C0060526FS1FRAFBONNARD Jaadhes20FRATRIATHLON SAINT1:19:1164sf
74.51A84644C0250491FJUFRAFROY DEPIN Angeline18FRATEAM CHARENTES 1:21:367juf
DNF75A23752C0180418FS2FRAFMARMORAT Marion26FRATRIATHLON TOULOsf
DNF40A31444C0250483FS1FRAFMOREAU Emelyne21FRASTADE POITEVIN sf
DNF62A37691C0040655FS2CHEFPURRO Pauline27SUIDIJON TRIATHLONsf
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]