XTerra France
Categorie
vh
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA
Découverte - Resultaat
0km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdScr
1.1241VAXELAIRE Patrick44COHM1:49:4917
2.1097DELWAL Thierry43LES PAROCHES1:50:5721
3.1103LAURENCON Olivier40GOLBEY1:51:5324
4.1266BACHELARD Alexis40LE THOLY1:52:4426
5.1134CASTEL Alexis44TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB1:53:3029
6.1201DIDIERLAURENT Christian47VAGNEY1:54:2731
7.1130FISCHER Arthur43TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB1:54:5933
8.1289TITEUX Arnaud47TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB1:55:4335
9.1032ABEL Francis48LA BAFFE1:57:1145
10.1308ZANETTI Hervé40TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA1:58:2554
11.1368FAIVRE Philippe43METZ TRIATHLON1:59:2359
12.1403ROBERT Fabrice47SAS TRI 371:59:2360
13.1200PAQUOT Thierry49TRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN1:59:3262
14.1342LAURENT Stéphane41SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-MEURTHE2:00:0065
15.1267THOMAS Philippe41RUPT SUR MOSELLE2:00:1967
16.1110MICHEL Laurent43INGECOM SAINT MIHIEL2:00:2368
17.1249SUREL Michael42XONRUPT2:00:2669
18.1155CROUVEZIER Lionel45LA BRESSE2:00:3872
19.1062KINET David40NAVENNE2:00:3973
20.1333POIROT Régis44XONRUPT2:01:3475
21.1242BONNIN Jeff49GOLBEY2:02:2077
22.1159DIDON Jean-Philippe44DEFI SCHILLER2:03:4982
23.1278LOEVENBRUCK François54TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE2:04:1284
24.1369PERNY Gérald41TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:04:2685
25.1068COSTES Philippe53NANCY2:05:2589
26.1126VEINBERG Eric41SANGATTE2:05:4792
27.1071GILARDOT David42CHOLOY MENILLOT2:08:06104
28.1106SONZOGNI Olivier45SORCY SAINT MARTIN2:08:08105
29.1003GRUNENWALD Jean François43BENNWIHR – GARE2:08:45107
30.1283LASSORT Jean François49LOIVRE2:10:18114
31.1105BEDEL Eddy40GERARDMER TRIATHLON2:11:14123
32.1358BERGUER Alain44SAPOIS2:11:40128
33.1230ROSCAMP Philippe41MESSON2:12:24134
34.1073DOMINGUES Filipe43NANCY2:12:50138
35.1085AMICE William40DIZY2:13:23140
36.1101ROBIDEZ Hugues46LILLE TRIATHLON2:13:27141
37.1164WEPPE Olivier44EPINAL2:13:53143
38.1354DELATTRE Stéphane41TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM2:14:06145
39.1091COIC Sylvain44KRONOS TRIATHLON2:14:31149
40.1288PELLEGRINI Thierry43CSA VELO BA9012:14:58151
41.1290HAQUET François51TOS TRIATHLON2:15:09153
42.1065COUCEIRO Eduardo43PLAPPEVILLE2:15:17157
43.1186LEONARD Christophe43TRI CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN2:15:27158
44.1180PFLEGER Nicolas40BISCHWILLER TRIATHLON2:16:00161
45.1020RAULLET Rodolphe41TRI LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT N2:17:18166
46.1226GILET Philippe41LE MENIL2:17:48169
47.1072PFEFFER Frédéric41TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:18:08172
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
13/05/2021 - 06:59 - 98 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
XTerra France
Categorie
vh
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA
Découverte - Resultaat
0km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdScr
48.1281LOPARDO Marco40THAL2:19:19181
49.1150BRESSON Patrick51PLAPPEVILLE2:19:21182
50.1154DIDIERLAURENT Eric45VIRECOURT2:20:56191
51.1320SERBY Pascal50BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON2:21:23197
52.1258LACOTE Vincent57FRAIZE2:21:45199
53.1370THEAUDE Eric45SAINT ETIENNE LES REMIREM2:22:29203
54.1171DRAPP Jean48EPINAL2:23:40207
55.1165FAETIBOLT Frank47TAC COLMAR2:23:50209
56.1387BARGES Patrick47ROZERIEULLES2:23:55210
57.1332WAGUETTE Denis49ST NICOLAS DE PORT2:24:19213
58.1066LEFEBVRE Patrick46VTTEAM 78 GUERVILLE2:24:20214
59.1357BOIRON Jean-Marie46REMIREMONT2:24:20215
60.1115BRIOT Denis41DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE2:24:29217
61.1093MURANO Salvatore40HAGONDANGE2:24:37218
62.1001DOMMANGE Sébastien40LANGRES2:25:36221
63.1096OCZACHOWSKI Marc41LISSIEU2:25:41223
64.1067ABBA Emmanuel44TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:25:44224
65.1139SCHAACK Thiébault43ROMBAS2:26:36232
66.1108MENDOZA Gilles53JUSSY2:26:53233
67.1080PETIT Hervé42TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:26:59234
68.1156DEL VITTO Lionel40VITTEL TRIATHLON2:27:24236
69.1185LHEUREUX Jean Christophe45BELLEAU2:28:08241
70.1004FRANCOIS Bruno43BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CL2:28:47244
71.1255BALLAND Daniel62DIJON TRIATHLON2:29:27249
72.1123RUSE Alain49SAINT MIHIEL2:30:13253
73.1352GENIN Fred43TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:30:53258
74.1051GOYEAUD Claude43LES ETANGS2:31:37263
75.1259DITTLY Marc41ECKWERSHEIM2:32:18268
76.1022PEROZ Thierry47MOULINS LES METZ2:32:45270
77.1178POULIQUEN Thierry41TAILLECOURT2:33:42272
78.1025WILMART Michel41TALANGE2:34:14273
79.1376QUERIN Philippe49KRONOS TRIATHLON2:34:17275
80.1181LICHT Yves52CONTZ LES BAINS2:35:05277
81.1269PIGNOT Yann51TOS TRIATHLON2:35:10278
82.1111CHADUTEAU Christian42KOEUR LA GRANDE2:35:27279
83.1284GRASSER Benoît43VITTEL TRIATHLON2:36:27281
84.1055BATTEUX Fabrice40SAINT-QUENTIN2:40:51292
85.1252PARADEIS Pierre-Olivier40JOUY AUX ARCHES2:41:18295
86.1061PRUNIER Gilles45US HAM TRIATHLON2:43:03297
87.1012ABRAHAM Pascal47NANCY2:43:46301
88.1160KAMINSKI Philippe42RBC DEXIA2:44:26304
89.1219LANGERON Jean Jacques55CHANGY2:47:30316
90.1140COLLOT François42TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DV2:48:39317
91.1177HERVIER Christophe41LONGWY2:54:34322
92.1202MERCIER Jean66EPINAL2:58:18329
93.1373FOURIER Philippe44RANRUPT2:59:03334
94.1396LAROSE Dominique53HORBOURG-WIHR3:06:29341
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
13/05/2021 - 06:59 - 98 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2  
XTerra France
Categorie
vh
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA
Découverte - Resultaat
0km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdScr
95.1377NIEMIERZ Jean Michel46GERARDMER TRIATHLON3:11:15344
96.1057GOUBEL Laurent45PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT-QU3:19:47346
DNF1189BARRE Didier48BABY
DNF1176THOLEY Eric40HAYANGE-MARSPICH
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
13/05/2021 - 06:59 - 98 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 2