Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Laissac, 07-09/04/2017, FRA - Roc Laissagais
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   Enduro Laissac -  

  • Roc Enduro


  • 2.   Spéciale 1 Insc.: 113, Strt.: 106, Finis.: 106  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SOUTADE Thibault 0:04:35
    2. CABIROU Rudy 0:04:46
    3. GAYRAL Paul 0:04:48
    4. CAMBOS Albin 0:04:50
    5. DURAND Rémy 0:04:54
     
    Per categorie
    eli SOUTADE Thibault 0:04:35
    jun CAMBOS Albin 0:04:50
    ma1 DURAND Rémy 0:04:54
    cad VERNHET Axel 0:05:13
    ma2 CHAPLAIN Christophe 0:05:16
    dam FRAUZIOL Francois 0:05:16
    ma3 CONDAMINES Jacques 0:06:01


    3.   Spéciale 2 Insc.: 113, Strt.: 106, Finis.: 106  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SOUTADE Thibault 0:02:50
    2. CABIROU Rudy 0:02:55
    3. CAMBOS Albin 0:02:59
    4. DURAND Rémy 0:03:00
    5. GAYRAL Paul 0:03:01
     
    Per categorie
    eli SOUTADE Thibault 0:02:50
    jun CAMBOS Albin 0:02:59
    ma1 DURAND Rémy 0:03:00
    cad VERNHET Axel 0:03:13
    ma2 TOURRETTE Olivier 0:03:14
    dam BRUNEL Gregory 0:03:19
    ma3 CONDAMINES Jacques 0:03:29


    4.   Spéciale 3 Insc.: 113, Strt.: 105, Finis.: 105  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. CABIROU Rudy 0:04:43
    2. SOUTADE Thibault 0:04:46
    3. GAYRAL Paul 0:04:50
    4. CAMBOS Albin 0:04:51
    5. LARGUIER Clement 0:04:58
     
    Per categorie
    eli CABIROU Rudy 0:04:43
    jun CAMBOS Albin 0:04:51
    ma1 DURAND Rémy 0:04:59
    cad VERNHET Axel 0:05:13
    dam BRUNEL Gregory 0:05:20
    ma2 CHAPLAIN Christophe 0:05:20
    ma3 CONDAMINES Jacques 0:05:44


    5.   Spéciale 4 Insc.: 113, Strt.: 105, Finis.: 105  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SOUTADE Thibault 0:03:53
    2. CABIROU Rudy 0:03:57
    3. CAMBOS Albin 0:03:59
    4. GAYRAL Paul 0:04:04
    5. LARGUIER Clement 0:04:08
     
    Per categorie
    eli SOUTADE Thibault 0:03:53
    jun CAMBOS Albin 0:03:59
    ma1 DURAND Rémy 0:04:09
    dam BRUNEL Gregory 0:04:16
    ma2 CHAPLAIN Christophe 0:04:21
    cad VERNHET Axel 0:04:25
    ma3 CONDAMINES Jacques 0:04:36


    6.   Roc Laissac 50 -  

  • Roc 50


  • 7.   Minimes Insc.: 21, Strt.: 18, Finis.: 18  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. CRUVEILLER Aurelien 0:23:26
    2. HENRY Gael 0:23:26
    3. SABRIE FABRE Lucas 0:24:00
    4. ISSALY Tom 0:24:11
    5. FRAYSSE Mathis 0:24:30
     
    Per categorie
    MIG CRUVEILLER Aurelien 0:23:26
    MIF BERNIE Enora 0:27:45


    8.   Benjamins Insc.: 24, Strt.: 22, Finis.: 22  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. BOULADOU Romain 0:17:36
    2. CHAZALY Raphaël 0:17:42
    3. JOUVE Léo 0:17:49
    4. CHALIEZ Baptiste 0:17:59
    5. BOUSCAILLOU Titouan 0:18:36
     
    Per categorie
    BEG BOULADOU Romain 0:17:36
    BEF PIGEON Lili 0:25:24


    9.   Pupilles Insc.: 19, Strt.: 18, Finis.: 18  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. COMBIS Clement 0:10:49
    2. REY Yanis 0:11:12
    3. LABRO Mathys 0:11:29
    4. JACKEL Robin 0:11:43
    5. DOMINICE Angèle 0:11:49
     
    Per categorie
    PUG COMBIS Clement 0:10:49
    PUF DOMINICE Angèle 0:11:49


    10.   Poussins Insc.: 16, Strt.: 16, Finis.: 16  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. AMANS Mathis 0:13:07
    2. MARGE Jules 0:13:11
    3. CONSTANS Emilien 0:15:03
    4. COMBIS Camille 0:15:14
    5. HENRI TESTOR Loan 0:15:32
     
    Per categorie
    POG AMANS Mathis 0:13:07
    POF DUBUS Angèle 0:17:35


    11.   Roc - 25km Insc.: 31, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 27  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. PHILLIPON Elliot 1:16:43
    2. CHAZALY Louis 1:19:19
    3. MONTEIL Lubin 1:22:34
    4. BONNEFOUS Gabin 1:23:50
    5. MAUREL Martin 1:25:43
     
    Per categorie
    CH PHILLIPON Elliot 1:16:43
    CD FERNANDEZ Lisa 1:46:31
    HOM LAHAILLE Dorian 2:03:27
    JD WOJTUCH-RODIER Justine 2:17:17


    12.   Roc promo Insc.: 16, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 12  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. FERNANDEZ Jean Claude 1:21:58
    2. FREZOULS Nicolas 1:23:50
    3. MARTINEZ Sylvain 1:30:20
    4. HENRY Christophe 1:30:50
    5. VIGROUX Mathieu 1:32:25
     
    Per categorie
    HOM FERNANDEZ Jean Claude 1:21:58
    FEM EYCHENNE Pauline 1:40:30


    13.   Marathon Femmes -  

  • Femmes


  • 14.   Marathon Hommes -  

  • Hommes


  • Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen