Member area
ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt-Longemer, 02-03/07/2016, FRA - XTERRA France
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   XCE -  

  • Qualif
  • 1/8 Finale
  • 1/4 Finale
  • 1/2 Finale
  • Finale


  • 2.   Découverte Insc.: 897, Strt.: 741, Finis.: 695  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. FORISSIER Félix 1:38:33
    2. CARLIER Corentin 1:40:24
    3. FALDUTO Antoine 1:42:10
    4. BOUTTE Mathurin 1:43:03
    5. MAHÉ Jean-Marie 1:43:43
     
    By category
    juh FORISSIER Félix 1:38:33
    sh CARLIER Corentin 1:40:24
    cag FALDUTO Antoine 1:42:10
    vh ESCHLER René 1:48:00
    sf MARTINEZ Julie 2:09:07
    vf DEBROUX Marie 2:09:48
    caf HAVERLANT Chloe 2:17:54
    juf ROISIN Pauline 3:24:18


    3.   Benjamin + Minime Insc.: 132, Strt.: 113, Finis.: 108  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. PACCARD Lucas 0:18:28
    2. POIREL Baptiste 0:19:01
    3. RETHORET Jules 0:19:13
    4. HERBEZ Thimothée 0:19:27
    5. COTIN Antoine 0:20:17
     
    By category
    mig PACCARD Lucas 0:18:28
    beg RETHORET Jules 0:19:13
    bef LUCAS Raphaelle 0:21:06
    mif MASSON Camille 0:21:23


    4.   Poussin + Pupille Insc.: 125, Strt.: 105, Finis.: 97  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SMYKOWSKI Paul 0:11:06
    2. DOUCHE Tristan 0:11:32
    3. GENSON Gauthier 0:12:00
    4. GUICHARD Nathan 0:12:38
    5. DEVALLEE Mathéo 0:12:46
     
    By category
    pug SMYKOWSKI Paul 0:11:06
    pog BUCHELER Sacha 0:12:46
    puf RETHORET Charline 0:13:09
    pof ESCHLER Naja 0:15:02


    5.   XTerra France Insc.: 965, Strt.: 872, Finis.: 729  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 3:07:01
    2. LUXEM Yeray 3:12:50
    3. WEISS Bradley 3:13:57
    4. HÖNLE Veit 3:18:19
    5. GUILLEMET Damien 3:18:39
     
    By category
    elh RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 3:07:01
    dh DAFFLON Xavier 3:19:24
    bh DOUBEY Loïc 3:20:10
    ch NICOLE Pierre-Alain 3:26:55
    eh BACHMANN Allan 3:29:52
    fh DURIN Nicolas 3:30:32
    elf PATERSON Lesley 3:38:30
    hh LALEVEE Benoit 3:41:56
    ah VALENTIN Pierre 3:43:03
    gh RUSCH Yannick 3:44:41
    df KLEIN Isabelle 3:58:35
    ef NIKLAUS Angela 4:05:18
    gf VREESWIJK-KELJA Riikka 4:19:53
    bf AIGON Pauline 4:23:37
    jh NAEGELI Peter 4:25:16
    ih FERRY Raymond 4:29:44
    hf RASMUSSEN Carol 4:33:18
    ff PACCARD Véronique 4:50:17
    cf PORAZILOVA Michaela 4:51:03
    if MALDERA Sabino 5:28:11


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services