Member area
ImprimablePdf
Visé, 19/09/2021, BEL - Maasmarathon de la Basse Meuse
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   5km Insc.: 255, Strt.: 228, Finis.: 225  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. REUL Antoine 0:15:19
    2. LAMOLINE Guillaume 0:15:43
    3. RENETTE William 0:16:25
     
    Female - Top
    1. HENROTTIN Laurine 0:19:13
    2. REUL Juliette 0:19:43
    3. WAGELMANS Nina 0:21:15
     
    By category
    seh REUL Antoine 0:15:19
    esh RENETTE William 0:16:25
    veh JANSSEN Roy 0:16:47
    sef HENROTTIN Laurine 0:19:13
    gar DOZO Eliott 0:19:53
    esf WAGELMANS Nina 0:21:15
    fil NAA Salome 0:23:11
    vef KERSTEN Laurence 0:28:06


    2.   9.1km Insc.: 304, Strt.: 270, Finis.: 269  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. FINTOLINI Dorian 0:28:43
    2. NOEL Adrien 0:28:46
    3. STITZINGER Patrick 0:29:05
     
    Female - Top
    1. FEY Celine 0:39:48
    2. NOLS Francoise 0:41:32
    3. PAPS Cecile 0:42:25
     
    By category
    seh FINTOLINI Dorian 0:28:43
    v2h VEGA Severino 0:32:59
    v1h ESTEBEZ André 0:33:31
    esh MOROVICH Nicolas 0:35:57
    sef FEY Celine 0:39:48
    ai1 PAPS Cecile 0:42:25
    esf LEJEUNE Anaé 0:49:02
    ai2 GRETRY Regine 0:50:12


    3.   Semi Marathon Insc.: 809, Strt.: 780, Finis.: 772  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. RONO Aggrey Kiprotich 1:03:08
    2. MICHIELS Yannick 1:04:25
    3. WIJMENGA Roel 1:05:30
     
    Female - Top
    1. GEYPEN Kim 1:17:43
    2. JACOBS Ellis 1:21:44
    3. HEINEN Kerstin 1:24:25
     
    By category
    sen RONO Aggrey Kiprotich 1:03:08
    h35 SCHROER Ronald 1:05:41
    h40 STEYEKENS Wouter 1:17:06
    dam GEYPEN Kim 1:17:43
    h50 WILLEMS Dirk 1:24:25
    h60 CADO Paul 1:26:37
    h70 HALDERS Servais 1:27:20
    f40 ORTMANS Stéphanie 1:28:09
    f50 THIRION Nathalie 1:42:04
    f60 SABLONE Oriana 1:47:26


    4.   300m Insc.: 41, Strt.: 39, Finis.: 39  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. GENOVA Rafael 0:00:36
    2. DEVILLERS Gabriel 0:00:37
    3. BOULTON Nathan 0:00:37
     
    Female - Top
    1. VANSTEEN Emy 0:00:37
    2. KESER Elise 0:00:38
    3. KAKESA Lyna 0:00:39
     
    By category
    gar GENOVA Rafael 0:00:36
    fil VANSTEEN Emy 0:00:37


    5.   1000m Insc.: 52, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 48  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. KESER Pascal 0:03:13
    2. HOFMAN Mathis 0:03:24
    3. QOQAICHE Zakaria 0:03:25
     
    Female - Top
    1. EL KHADRI Inès 0:03:27
    2. STASSART Jada-Nora 0:03:34
    3. DEFAWES Julia 0:03:35
     
    By category
    gar KESER Pascal 0:03:13
    fil EL KHADRI Inès 0:03:27


    6.   Marathon Insc.: 290, Strt.: 278, Finis.: 268  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. KETER Stanley Kimutai 2:22:23
    2. BOUISSANE Youssef 2:22:31
    3. SIMONS Stef 2:27:42
     
    Female - Top
    1. KOECH Shauline Chepkirui 2:39:34
    2. PESSER Aline 3:12:16
    3. VAN OS Danièle 3:19:32
     
    By category
    sen KETER Stanley Kimutai 2:22:23
    dam KOECH Shauline Chepkirui 2:39:34
    h35 MAKACI Mourad 2:45:45
    h70 SCHOONBROODT Jo 2:56:38
    h45 THEUNISSEN Iwan 2:56:40
    h50 HACKENS Yannick 2:56:49
    h40 ROELS Werner 2:59:40
    h55 PAQUES Thierry 3:10:17
    f45 PESSER Aline 3:12:16
    h65 LANGENUS Freddy 3:23:46
    f35 ARCHEN Nathalie 3:28:21
    h60 CRETELEINE Roland 3:37:37
    f50 GAKENS Michele 3:44:54
    f40 VERVOORT Freya 3:47:26
    f55 COMTE Chantal 4:15:34
    f60 MONSEU Françoise 4:20:42


    7.   Relais Insc.: 14, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 13  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. TZBBFC 2:59:05
    2. CHC 3:09:25
    3. MADO TEAM 3:34:31
     
    Mixed - Top
    1. AL'BINÈTE 3:24:48
    2. JCH/TEAM 3 3:26:42
    3. CHC 3:38:54
     
    By category
    hom TZBBFC 2:59:05
    mix AL'BINÈTE 3:24:48


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services