Member area
Imprimable
La Gileppe, 13/10/2018, BEL - Raid Fagnes Gileppe
List of reports > Raid 50km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
84 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.3-CCCSTRIVE BELANTOINE YANNICK / DEBRY R2:39:301
2.1-CBM ( Le Lièvre Et La Tortue) BELFRIEDRICH SIMON / BAUMANS2:42:532
3.14-TEAM Rb BELGRIFGNÉE MAXIME / GRIFGNÉ2:45:293
4.5-SIKTIVITY BELBEULLENS DIRK / VAN ROY S2:46:504
5.33-CYP&MICA BELTROTOIR MICHAEL / DION CY2:49:415
6.70-VDH Project BELDIEPART XAVIER / NORGA RO2:50:436
7.40-MASTER Friends Mtb Team BELFLAMEND PIETER / DE CLERC2:51:137
8.67-LES Coqs BELDELFOSSE SEBASTIEN / WARN2:52:188
9.30-SOLTAFLIPPO BELHONNAY XAVIER / SANFILIPP2:54:359
10.38-DE BAROUDEURS BELWITHOUCK ROBIN / DELOOF S2:55:0610
11.28-SUZUKI Boys BELPIRON STEPHANE / FAORO FR2:58:1811
12.36-LES Ultimes BELVERSTRAETE MAXIME / VERRU2:58:5012
13.32-LES Seinglés BELTHOMSON GERALD / THOMSON 2:59:5613
14.29-PT Team BELRISSELIN MATHIEU / GRELL 3:00:5914
15.66-LA PAIRE De La Boulette BELDE RIJDT MATHIEU / VAN HA3:02:2515
16.22-LES Betwins BELLAMBRECHTS BENJAMIN / CRO3:03:1716
17.4-JTT BELBEAUJEAN GAUTIER / PERET 3:04:4517
18.17-LES Eclusators BELGUILLAUME COLIN / EVRARD 3:04:5018
19.34-TEAM Fors BELVAN DOOREN FRANK / BAERT 3:05:0819
20.74-LES Forts-Y-One BELFOX STEPHAN / MONIN REGIS3:06:4522
21.2-ETZ Raid BELACX KRIS / GHEYSENS KOEN3:07:2923
22.18-CROSEB Race Team 33 BELHERCOTP PIERRE-LUC / KERZ3:07:5224
23.11-DUMB & Dumber BELFRANÇOIS JORDAN / BROUWER3:09:2625
24.90-TCBM BELMAHAUX JONATHAN / VAN BRU3:11:4626
25.39-ZATOLEFFE BELXHONNEUX RENAUD / DELVIGN3:11:5227
26.6-STRIVE 2 BELCONNEROTTE PIERRE-ALEXAND3:12:2228
27.7-HAVEFUN BELCREMER JOHANNES / SONNET 3:12:5030
28.15-TEAM Plastiflac BELGRIFGNÉE THIERRY / GRIFNÉ3:12:5931
29.31-TILFF Rehydratation Team 1 BELSTRYKERS FRANÇOIS / DEODY3:13:1132
30.16-TEAM 33 (1) BELGROSDENT JONATHAN / DELHE3:13:5733
31.27-MAXIPIETZA BELNEUVILLE PIERRE / MAXENCE3:14:2734
32.9-LES Ploucs BELDELWICHE LUC / GREMES THO3:15:0135
33.111-TTF BELLUXEN ANTOINE / DECERF DA3:15:2437
34.25-LES Jumelles BELLEVEAUX BAPTISTE / MEIERS3:15:2938
35.93-LES Devant Eric BELNOKIN XAVIER / EYEN PIERR3:18:2739
36.12-GÉNIAKS BELPRAILE THOMAS / GROSJEAN 3:18:4740
37.20-MAGUI A Block BELJAMART GUILLAUME / CHERKA3:19:3041
38.80-VINVENTIONS BELHENDRICK JULIEN / DEMAZY 3:20:1442
39.94-DANNY & Fred BELPEETERS FRED / GENDARME D3:21:3543
40.23-TEAM Positive Attitude Fit&fat BELLAURENT SIMON / GUIDARD P3:23:0444
41.54-TDCH V2 BELBECKERS PATRICK / HÉRION 3:23:1945
42.21-TEAM Barjots BELLACROIX ANTOINE / DELSEMM3:24:3546
43.58-SALT & Pepper BELCAM DOGAN / VERGNION FRÉD3:24:5247
44.35-TEAM Positive Attitude - Papyx & Gamin BELVANSTEENLAND BRICE / VANS3:25:4448
45.81-AHPP BELHESSE ARNAUD / PIRLOT PIE3:25:4549
46.56-TEAM Cousin BELBROSET STÉPHANE / NYSSEN 3:26:2050
47.106-MAYA L’abeille Racing Team BELTAILLIEU NICOLAS / FOURNA3:27:3451
48.96-JETT-TDCH BELPIROSON CHRISTIAN / GUILL3:29:3152
49.19-AURÉGIME! BELJACQMIN GUILLAUME / DE NO3:29:4553
50.85-TRAIL Du Diable Au Suk BELLAMBERT PATRICK / COUSIN 3:30:0454
51.59-LA JEUNESSE Éternelle BELCARDINAEL SANDY / MOSSELM3:32:3256
52.95-HAIRY Beauf And Dad BELPIRON DIDIER / LOZET NATH3:33:3859
53.79-HASTIR Brothers BELHASTIR RENAUD / HASTIR BE3:34:4160
54.100-LES Wallabies Du Désert BELSCHREURS MAXIME-HUBERT / 3:35:1461
55.84-LES Ptites Perruches BELJANSSEN PIERRE-FRANÇOIS /3:39:3662
56.92-AMICI Vitae BELNIZET PIERRE / LECHIEN JÉ3:40:5564
57.24-SKC Challenger BELLAUWERS ALAIN / BAUVIGNET3:42:3066
58.83-LES Oli'S BELHOORNAERT OLIVIER / CAUDR3:43:5068
59.8-LES Inséparables BELDE HENAU XAVIER / MORTIER3:44:5469
60.105-EGE BELSWINNEN XAVIER / VANCOM P3:45:4170
61.53-GROS Mollets BELANSIAUX MARTIN / VAN MOER3:46:1471
62.88-LES Centenaires BELLENOIR FREDERIC / MASY DA3:47:5073
63.109-BRUXSEL'AIR BELYASSE CYRAN / DEMUELENAER3:49:2474
64.13-LA PIRE Menace BELGILLARD MICHAËL / PIRE ST3:49:3075
65.61-X Race Belgium BELCHRISTOPHE RAPHAEL / FORT3:49:5876
66.57-GPREDATORS BELBURGEON VICTOR / GERARDY 3:52:3278
67.62-CHRISMAS BELCOLLIGNON THOMAS / CROS J3:53:2079
68.78-LES Bibinnes BELGIOZZET FRÉDÉRIC / TRAVI 3:54:3680
69.101-LES Vieux Clous BELSINTE JULIEN / SALPETIER 3:55:3081
70.69-LES Vieux Coyotes BELDI BARTOLOMEO MAXIMZ / MA3:55:4082
71.87-LES Frappas BELLECRON YVES / GUSTIN BRUN3:56:0183
72.71-LES Bias Frères BELDOBRANGE STÉPHANE / FOSTI3:58:5284
73.77-EGRT BELGILLET FABRICE / DENOZ MA4:03:0785
74.108-TICHBOYS BELWODON MARTIN / JAMSIN GEO4:05:2786
75.89-LES Trappisteurs BELLOUIS SÉBASTIEN / REINARZ4:08:3588
76.68-KAYA Kiss BELDEMONCEAU DAVID / GEERTS 4:13:2989
77.45-ANNIF Seb BELPASSELECQ CHARLES-ANTOINE4:16:4792
78.63-JUST4BEER BELCOSYNS SÉBASTIEN / JULLIO4:21:3894
79.76-STRIVE BELGILLARD THOMAS / GILLARD 4:23:1495
80.65-WARD&MARC BELDE RIDDER MARC / DELABAST4:27:2296
81.82-DUDE Team BELHIBO CEDRIC / BUSIGNY YOA4:32:4097
DNF44-3GO BELRENSON PATRICE / JANSEN P
DNF104-AJON BELSTREEL BENJAMIN / STREEL
DNF55-CROSSFIT Wavre BELBIEMMI BENJAMIN / TOUTENE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]