Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 09-10/06/2017, BEL - Xterra Belgium
List of reports > Spéciale 2 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
93 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.128BERTHE Sébastien24BELSTART TODAY1:4316741
2.188SEPULCHRE Guillaume29BELARCH / TRAKKS1:472EMPTINNE
3.154VAN DER OUDERAA François30BEL1:483MARCHE EN FAMENNE
4.143GOUBAU Thomas25BEL1:504NAMUR
5.23D'HARVENG Yves27BELTRIGT / START-TODAY1:505SAINT-MARC
6.130HOFMANS Benjaminbis26BELBOUSVAL OK1:526BOUSVAL
7.129BOURGUIGNON Antoine29BELTRI4US1:547NAMUR
8.132LALLEMAND Geoffrey38BELTEAM TRANSITION SPORT1:548PORCHERESSE
9.187DEGEMBE William27BELBIOTRAIL1:559SCLAYN
10.4CALLÉJON Pierre24FRALA FOUDRE1:5510ROUGEMONT
11.138LECRENIER Benjamin33BELJOGGINGPLUS - FLEU1:5611FRANIÈRE
12.9SOLBREUX Antoine16BELCABW1:5912RAMILLIES
13.158CHARLIER Jean-François41BELJOGGING PLUS1:5913LIEGE
14.155AVENEL Maxime25FRA1:5914LOOS
15.146DE VLEESCHAUWER Dimitri35BEL2:0015FLAWINNE
16.102FRASELLE Jérémie39BEL/2:0016GESVES
17.142LIÉGEOIS Bastien17BELJCPMF ANDENNE2:0017ANDENNE
18.152BONNE Mathieu30BEL2:0118ERPENT
19.123VANACKERE Gilles24BELTEAMTAO2:0119SOSOYE
20.157DELEEBEECK Joeri27BELETZA2:0320HEVER
21.58VIGNERON Manuel32BEL2:0321VEZIN
22.40GEORGE Mathias18BELBATSTH2:0522REDU
23.122PIRLOT Augustin25BELTEAMTAO2:0723GREZ
24.185BOEVER Lucas26BELBELLE FÊTE2:0724FLAWINNE
25.198VANBELLINGEN Gerald28BEL2:0725WATERLOO
26.150JADOT Guillaume31BEL2:0826NAMUR
27.144SERWY Florian29BELPDO TEAM2:0827ERPENT
28.196SIMON Nicolas30BEL2:0928FLAWINNE
29.174DEFRERE Jeremy31BEL2:1029EGHEZEE
30.1DE POTTER Laurent46BEL2:1030GENVAL
31.27LEGRAND Julien32FRATEAM TRAIL SINGLE TRACK2:1031GIVET
32.181MAHIAT Jérémy34BEL2:1032SPY
33.13HENQUINET Quentin28BELTHARÉS2:1133RIXENSART
34.28WARÈGNE Sébastien27BELSAP EVENTS TEAM2:1134MALONNE
35.133BOUCHONVILLE Tae Bok36BELNAM'S UP TO RUN CHALLENGE2:1135JAMBES
36.112MONVILLE Oscar15BEL2:1136FERNELMONT
37.151HOUBION Ludovic38BELDTC TEAM2:1237HEURE LE ROMAIN
38.22DE CREMER Fabian36BEL2:1338OPHAIN
39.36TOUSSAINT Frank48BELGTC2:1440GEMBLOUX
40.139ANCIAUX Eddy51BELFLEURUS2:1442AISEAU
41.156COSYNS Sébastien25BEL2:1443FELUY
42.197GERLACHE Mathieu52BELCE CDO2:1444DAUSSOULX
43.161VINDEVOGEL Maxime28BEL2:1445JAMBES
44.7TRÉFOIS Antoine42BEL2:1746FLOREFFE
45.26LAMBEAUX Olivier38BEL2:1747MARCHOVELETTE
46.38LEROY Loris27BELCOLRUYT2:1848VEDRIN
47.41DUCAT Joel32BELRC NAMUR2:1849AISCHE-EN-REFAIL
48.6BACCAERT Nicolas28BEL2:1950OTTIGNIES
49.3FOX David37BELTEAM TRAKKS ELITE BELGIUM2:1951JAMBES
50.141GILLET Thomas39BELCASTLE TRAIL2:1952LA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE
51.21BONIFACE Mike29BELARELER RUNNING TEAM2:2053ARLON
52.137NELLIS Jerome31BEL2:2054NAMUR
53.149VAN DER OUDERAA Nicolas27BEL2:2055WIERDE
54.147STENUIT Christophe41BEL2:2156VILLERS-LA-VILLE
55.8SOLBREUX Yves53BEL2:2157RAMILLIES
56.10SOLBREUX Thibaud13BELCABW2:2158RAMILLIES
57.160PASTEELS Johan32BEL2:2260LONGCHAMPS
58.25DENIS Renaud43BELLES FINFOUS2:2261LOYERS
59.33QUINTIN Alexandre33BEL2:2262LEUZE
60.193DEFOSSE Théo15BEL2:2263MOZET
61.163LEPÈRE Rémy26BEL2:2364DHUY
62.14DESMET Gaëtan28BELRAPTOR TEAM2:2467SOYE
63.166LEVEAU Benjamin34BELLEVEAU BANQUET2:2468SENEFFE
64.39BODSON Benjamin25BELCOLRUYT2:2769THON
65.121WAVREILLE Jean-Christophe33BEL2:2770LEUZE
66.167COOLS Noa14BEL2:2973
67.169COOLS Teo11BEL2:3074SPY
68.42LECLIPTEUX Thomas32BEL2:3075COGNELÉE
69.194DEFOSSE Thibaut41BEL2:3076MOZET
70.19NEYMAN Pascal49BEL2:3177SAINT-GÉRARD
71.24JACQMIN Nathanael52BELSKY RUNNER2:3278MALONNE
72.200EVRARD Pierre56BEL2:3279MALONNE
73.179ANDRÉ Pascal53BELPAZAPA2:3280TEMPLOUX
74.162SCHOUMACKER Matthieu28BEL2:3381
75.177BALFROID Yvan47BELZATOPEK NAMUR2:3382BOUGE
76.165COLIGNON Charles58BELRCN2:3383CHAMPION
77.173MATHIEU Alexandre24FRAAKABI2:3384THIONVILLE
78.34GERMAIN Ludovic34BELACL2:3786EGHEZÉE
79.175PLIER Christophe45BELPOWERMAXX2:4189HABAY-LA-NEUVE
80.171DESIRANT Christophe41BELDESIRANT2:4290MEHAIGNE
81.124CORBIAUX Benjamin32BELFCTS2:4391BOIS-DE-VILLERS
82.164MARCHAL Eric52BELMATAF2:4493SAINT-SERVAIS
83.120THIOUX Pascal43BEL2:4595DAVE
84.104DELHEZ David38BEL2:4596NANINNE
85.99BRUNIN Maxime26BELCOLRUYT2:4797NAMUR
86.125CORBIAUX Christophe38BELFCTS2:5398BOIS-DE-VILLERS
87.170CARPIAUX Serge48BEL2:5499BOUGE
88.15LAMBEAUX Christophe35BELLAMBEAUX CH.3:01100FLAWINNE
89.43VANVINCKENROYE Bernard45BEL3:04101HANNUT
90.148PIRSON Adrien33BELPROMOSPORT RACING TEAM3:06103FLOREFFE
91.178HERPIGNY Eric57BELPAZAPA3:16110VEDRIN
92.5KUFNER Ute53DEU3:28116GERA
93.2SEBASTIAN Küfner30DEUTRIATHLON GERA3:28117JENA
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]