Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 09-10/06/2017, BEL - Xterra Belgium
List of reports > Spéciale 3 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
94 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.128BERTHE Sébastien24BELSTART TODAY1:5516741
2.143GOUBAU Thomas25BEL1:572NAMUR
3.188SEPULCHRE Guillaume29BELARCH / TRAKKS1:593EMPTINNE
4.154VAN DER OUDERAA François30BEL2:004MARCHE EN FAMENNE
5.129BOURGUIGNON Antoine29BELTRI4US2:045NAMUR
6.4CALLÉJON Pierre24FRALA FOUDRE2:056ROUGEMONT
7.132LALLEMAND Geoffrey38BELTEAM TRANSITION SPORT2:117PORCHERESSE
8.130HOFMANS Benjaminbis26BELBOUSVAL OK2:128BOUSVAL
9.133BOUCHONVILLE Tae Bok36BELNAM'S UP TO RUN CHALLENGE2:179JAMBES
10.158CHARLIER Jean-François41BELJOGGING PLUS2:1810LIEGE
11.146DE VLEESCHAUWER Dimitri35BEL2:1811FLAWINNE
12.138LECRENIER Benjamin33BELJOGGINGPLUS - FLEU2:1912FRANIÈRE
13.185BOEVER Lucas26BELBELLE FÊTE2:2013FLAWINNE
14.27LEGRAND Julien32FRATEAM TRAIL SINGLE TRACK2:2114GIVET
15.155AVENEL Maxime25FRA2:2215LOOS
16.13HENQUINET Quentin28BELTHARÉS2:2316RIXENSART
17.149VAN DER OUDERAA Nicolas27BEL2:2317WIERDE
18.161VINDEVOGEL Maxime28BEL2:2418JAMBES
19.102FRASELLE Jérémie39BEL/2:2419GESVES
20.26LAMBEAUX Olivier38BEL2:2620MARCHOVELETTE
21.152BONNE Mathieu30BEL2:2721ERPENT
22.58VIGNERON Manuel32BEL2:2922VEZIN
23.40GEORGE Mathias18BELBATSTH2:2923REDU
24.25DENIS Renaud43BELLES FINFOUS2:3124LOYERS
25.23D'HARVENG Yves27BELTRIGT / START-TODAY2:3225SAINT-MARC
26.187DEGEMBE William27BELBIOTRAIL2:3226SCLAYN
27.139ANCIAUX Eddy51BELFLEURUS2:3227AISEAU
28.163LEPÈRE Rémy26BEL2:3528DHUY
29.156COSYNS Sébastien25BEL2:3529FELUY
30.112MONVILLE Oscar15BEL2:3630FERNELMONT
31.151HOUBION Ludovic38BELDTC TEAM2:3631HEURE LE ROMAIN
32.7TRÉFOIS Antoine42BEL2:3632FLOREFFE
33.9SOLBREUX Antoine16BELCABW2:3733RAMILLIES
34.1DE POTTER Laurent46BEL2:3934GENVAL
35.147STENUIT Christophe41BEL2:4135VILLERS-LA-VILLE
36.144SERWY Florian29BELPDO TEAM2:4136ERPENT
37.150JADOT Guillaume31BEL2:4237NAMUR
38.123VANACKERE Gilles24BELTEAMTAO2:4438SOSOYE
39.3FOX David37BELTEAM TRAKKS ELITE BELGIUM2:4439JAMBES
40.122PIRLOT Augustin25BELTEAMTAO2:4540GREZ
41.28WARÈGNE Sébastien27BELSAP EVENTS TEAM2:4541MALONNE
42.34GERMAIN Ludovic34BELACL2:4643EGHEZÉE
43.175PLIER Christophe45BELPOWERMAXX2:4744HABAY-LA-NEUVE
44.197GERLACHE Mathieu52BELCE CDO2:4845DAUSSOULX
45.141GILLET Thomas39BELCASTLE TRAIL2:4846LA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE
46.36TOUSSAINT Frank48BELGTC2:4848GEMBLOUX
47.193DEFOSSE Théo15BEL2:5150MOZET
48.194DEFOSSE Thibaut41BEL2:5151MOZET
49.157DELEEBEECK Joeri27BELETZA2:5252HEVER
50.196SIMON Nicolas30BEL2:5353FLAWINNE
51.14DESMET Gaëtan28BELRAPTOR TEAM2:5454SOYE
52.22DE CREMER Fabian36BEL2:5555OPHAIN
53.10SOLBREUX Thibaud13BELCABW2:5556RAMILLIES
54.8SOLBREUX Yves53BEL2:5757RAMILLIES
55.166LEVEAU Benjamin34BELLEVEAU BANQUET3:0158SENEFFE
56.148PIRSON Adrien33BELPROMOSPORT RACING TEAM3:0259FLOREFFE
57.21BONIFACE Mike29BELARELER RUNNING TEAM3:0360ARLON
58.200EVRARD Pierre56BEL3:0461MALONNE
59.24JACQMIN Nathanael52BELSKY RUNNER3:0662MALONNE
60.179ANDRÉ Pascal53BELPAZAPA3:0663TEMPLOUX
61.137NELLIS Jerome31BEL3:0764NAMUR
62.124CORBIAUX Benjamin32BELFCTS3:0965BOIS-DE-VILLERS
63.160PASTEELS Johan32BEL3:0967LONGCHAMPS
64.33QUINTIN Alexandre33BEL3:1068LEUZE
65.41DUCAT Joel32BELRC NAMUR3:1169AISCHE-EN-REFAIL
66.169COOLS Teo11BEL3:1170SPY
67.174DEFRERE Jeremy31BEL3:1271EGHEZEE
68.171DESIRANT Christophe41BELDESIRANT3:1372MEHAIGNE
69.167COOLS Noa14BEL3:1373
70.198VANBELLINGEN Gerald28BEL3:1474WATERLOO
71.38LEROY Loris27BELCOLRUYT3:1775VEDRIN
72.181MAHIAT Jérémy34BEL3:1976SPY
73.170CARPIAUX Serge48BEL3:2077BOUGE
74.177BALFROID Yvan47BELZATOPEK NAMUR3:2178BOUGE
75.125CORBIAUX Christophe38BELFCTS3:2179BOIS-DE-VILLERS
76.19NEYMAN Pascal49BEL3:2883SAINT-GÉRARD
77.42LECLIPTEUX Thomas32BEL3:2884COGNELÉE
78.121WAVREILLE Jean-Christophe33BEL3:2886LEUZE
79.6BACCAERT Nicolas28BEL3:3187OTTIGNIES
80.165COLIGNON Charles58BELRCN3:3990CHAMPION
81.136FRANSSEN Benjamin57BELDTEAM3:3991CORTIL-WODON
82.99BRUNIN Maxime26BELCOLRUYT3:4693NAMUR
83.15LAMBEAUX Christophe35BELLAMBEAUX CH.3:5196FLAWINNE
84.164MARCHAL Eric52BELMATAF3:5197SAINT-SERVAIS
85.104DELHEZ David38BEL3:5999NANINNE
86.173MATHIEU Alexandre24FRAAKABI4:01100THIONVILLE
87.162SCHOUMACKER Matthieu28BEL4:10101
88.43VANVINCKENROYE Bernard45BEL4:14102HANNUT
89.142LIÉGEOIS Bastien17BELJCPMF ANDENNE4:19103ANDENNE
90.120THIOUX Pascal43BEL4:22106DAVE
91.2SEBASTIAN Küfner30DEUTRIATHLON GERA5:25115JENA
92.5KUFNER Ute53DEU5:25116GERA
93.178HERPIGNY Eric57BELPAZAPA6:15119VEDRIN
94.39BODSON Benjamin25BELCOLRUYT6:18121THON
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]