Member area
Imprimable
Belfort, 27-28/05/2017, FRA - Triathlon de Belfort
List of reports > Triathlon M - Results
Search: Page: [1]
51 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeTeamTimeScr
1.340FSCHWARZ Simone36TRITIME WOMEN TEAM2:19:1424
2.287FBUFFET Laurence352:22:1837
3.546FHÉLÈNE Froehlich35JOOL TEAM2:27:5366
4.505FCHALVIN Mylene38TRIATHLONS2:28:0967
5.415FWERNER Marie Catherine34CONSEIL EUROPE TRI2:34:37114
6.315FFLÉCHEL Alixe32GRAVELINES TRIATHLON2:35:07117
7.98FPIERSON Laurie39PMT2:41:20166
8.101FJEUDY Valerie33ACBB TRIATHLON2:45:25192
9.232FLEPERS-SCHROEDER Catherine362:46:04198
10.145FBONNEAU Justine29A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON2:46:28202
11.540FMARC Céline31ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE T2:47:35216
12.82FRICHARD Antoine322:48:02221
13.489FCROQUETTE Céline36HTC GEKO BIKE2:49:47235
14.67FTILKIN Fanny24ETT2:52:24259
15.390FHEINRICH Lucie312:52:32261
16.278FGARCIA PUERTA Mavi372:52:48263
17.115FLEMAIRE Pelagie370190125FS4FRA2:58:09292
18.377FAUGÉ Baptiste242:58:42297
19.568FCOLLINET Aurelie342:59:43304
20.272FMANFREDI Cyrielle30RIXHEIM TRI 1323:02:54329
21.557FGEISZLER Tünde30CONSEIL EUROPE TRIATHLON3:04:28346
22.308FDE RUETTE17 Anne-Sophie30BBIKES TRI TEAM3:05:07349
23.574FDUQUESNE Anne Laure32GRAVELINES3:09:11373
24.233FROLLIER Céline343:09:33375
25.6FMARBEHANT Odile353:18:07411
26.499FRIVAT Anne373:18:20412
27.274FGIRARDET Alexia283:20:41416
28.375FVALDENAIRE Coralie313:20:57418
29.128FDHIEUX Céline293:21:16419
30.16FLAMERE Severine333:21:44421
31.411FGOEKJIAN Sarah23TRILION3:22:05423
32.50FPRIMAULT Marion38REIMS TRIATHLON3:22:37425
33.466FVILLAIN Aline353:24:08431
34.436FNOTEBAERT Angélique35GRAVELINES TRIATHLON3:24:55433
35.137FAIT KACI Sophia38A93204C3:25:17435
36.226FNOLET Adélaïde23TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE3:25:23436
37.127FHENNEQUIN Emmanuelle29GRAVELINES TRIATHLON3:27:58442
38.197FFRANCOISE Lea27BBIKES TRI TEAM3:29:10444
39.300FROBERT Sandra30TRI LION BELFORT3:29:49445
40.214FMALLOIGNE Marine31ENDURANCE TEAM3:31:36448
41.277FGERMAIN Anais363:33:46454
42.1FBUTS Amandine35PMX3:35:51462
43.41FBRUYERE Marie31TNT3:36:14464
44.152FALBERT Emilie33METZ TRIATHLON3:55:56476
DNF422FCOUROUVE Marie36TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA
DNF496FGONZALEZ Julie24FAST GUEBWILLER
DNF32FKLÉBOKOWSKI Johanna31
DNF483FLUMEN Dominique34TNT
DNF519FRICCHUITI Lucia24ASPTT MULHOUSE
DNF59FSAGNIER Mathilde33BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHL
DNF326FWADEL Jérôme31JOOL TEAM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]