Member area
Imprimable
Belfort, 27-28/05/2017, FRA - Triathlon de Belfort
List of reports > Triathlon L - Results
Search: Page: [1]
330 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeTeamTimeScr
1.1687FOUBERT Philippe41JOOLTEAM4:56:196
2.1160GENIN Stéphane40TRI LANEUVEVILLE4:58:007
3.1612VAN HOUTEM Joeri42MTT4:59:3912
4.1608VOILLIOT Pierre45TOS TRI5:05:5819
5.1342DEBRUN Thierry54TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SA5:11:1325
6.1456COLIN Fabrice52TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB5:11:4926
7.1173BURGDORFER Pierre-Alain555:13:1328
8.1318ROCHA Philippe44METZ TRIATHLON5:14:3731
9.1627KENNEL Raphael46TRI VC ALLSCHWIL5:18:0438
10.1645MAUPOIX Jerome40US IVRY TRIATHLON5:19:3640
11.1486DEBAERE Steven40MTTG5:19:5141
11.1053NIEBOER Henning43TRILUX5:19:5141
13.1010VERSCHAEREN Hans40ATRIAC5:22:3445
14.1003FUSSER Romain45TRILION5:23:1847
15.1190DE BRUYN Ivan49TBT5:25:2050
16.1338COLLIOT Gilles49CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON5:25:2851
17.1333RABY Sebastien435:26:5153
18.1570FORGEARD Pierre-Emmanuel42FAST GUEBWILLER5:26:5355
19.1390MARTIN Gustavo405:27:2758
20.1078GEKIERE Olivier43PAU TRIATHLON5:28:0260
21.1421COSTA Pierre48TCDM5:28:3162
22.1326SCHUMACHER Laurent40RIXHEIM TRI 1325:28:5064
23.1518DEBREUILLE Grégory40LES PIRANHAS5:29:1666
24.1319HENRY Guillaume50METZ TRIATHLON5:29:4567
25.1373GEIGER Alexandre40SCAT5:31:0269
26.1068VOOGD Quentin40CCSTC SHARKS5:31:1070
27.1370GENCEY Pierre51PIRANHAS DIEPPE5:31:1471
28.1323CHALVIGNAC Jean Pierre53VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON5:32:0372
29.1431MARCKX Jan50ATRIAC5:33:1376
30.1041SCHRAMM Cedric41SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C5:33:2578
31.1185MUSTIERE Cédric465:33:5181
32.1176VERHAEGEN Mark405:35:4986
33.1536BENCHAREF Kamel50ECAC TRIATHLON5:36:2490
34.1526COUSIN Laurent47TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VA5:37:3999
35.1563MAIROT Loic42ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON5:37:40100
36.1138BEGHIN Gregg42ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON5:39:22106
37.1372GOETRY Frederic435:39:46108
38.1186KERMANAC'H Laurent48US IVRY5:40:13110
39.1599DRUJON Benoit40TOS TRIATHLON5:41:05113
40.1075RODRIQUE Emmanuel50P85:41:49116
41.1674FUCHS Laurent46TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:42:07117
42.1311GSELL Christophe51METZ TRIATHLON5:42:40120
43.1254PRIMOT Francois48CLUB YERROIS TRIATHLON5:43:40123
44.1428KIVERYN Frank503CT5:44:09125
45.1293ROUDAIRE Frederic55ASFAS TRIATHLON5:44:25126
46.1287QUIQUET Christophe52TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS5:45:02129
47.1451SCHEERDER Jeroen43ATRIAC5:45:17130
48.1601CARLE Frederic44TOS TRIATHLON5:45:40131
49.1054GRASMUCK Mickael46TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON5:45:52132
50.1198BONTEMPS Yves56TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEA5:46:20133
51.1620CLERGET Marc40TRILION BELFORT5:47:40138
52.1616CAGNE Sebastien44TRI LION BELFORT5:48:33143
53.1097DE JAEGER Hendrik43ATRIAC5:48:56145
54.1494LE PECHEUR Cyril41PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT5:49:12149
55.1668MULIN Fabien425:51:52156
56.1358LARUE Arnaud42AJA TRIATHLON5:52:18162
57.1057RIGAUD Etienne46SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C5:52:42165
58.1104BECKERS Patrick48TDCH5:52:44166
59.1140HÉRION Philippe48TDCH5:53:14169
60.1167AMACKER Yves48TRI CHABLAIS5:53:37171
61.1222HAMARD Jacques53CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON5:54:00172
62.1665CHARRIAT Nicolas45T.O.S. TRIATHLON5:54:12173
63.1440DANS Pierre40TNT5:54:47178
64.1332KADDARI Eric48ETM5:54:54179
65.1520SCHOEPF Bruno505:55:12180
66.1517PIROSON Christian42TDCH5:56:04185
67.1285MASCOT Grégory44TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS5:56:08187
68.1151VIGNERON Frederic45SCA 2000 EVRY5:56:52190
69.1588WEILAND Stéphane44TOS TRIATHLON5:57:07191
70.1121DELWAL Thierry495:58:01192
71.1202TINAT Fabrice53CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON5:59:13195
72.1425LECLERC Thierry40BIN6:00:01198
73.1547BOUJON Jerome40BESANCON TRIATHLON6:01:20201
74.1413LOICHOT Philippe53TOBESPORT6:01:23202
75.1541VALENTIN Patrick47TRI LION6:02:13207
76.1581SAUNIER Thomas42TRI VAL DE GRAY6:02:20208
77.1493LOUVEL Xavier46LES PIRANHAS6:02:28209
78.1479CERVEAU Fabrice50SENS TRIATHLON6:02:37210
79.1432PFERSCH Frédéric41TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM6:02:44211
80.1467FRASELLE Pascal43ETM6:02:47212
81.1498FOURNIER Olivier430190125MV1FRA6:03:00214
82.1681ARNAUD Pfefferkorn41USAT6:03:40217
83.1412BLATTI Nicolas46SWISS TRIATHLON6:04:37221
84.1468BLONDEEL David40AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON6:04:37222
85.1021VALLEE Christian56NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHL6:04:58223
86.1383GODEFROY Fabien526:05:03225
87.1123BAUDSON David42ATCC6:05:05226
88.1270ORIEUX Christophe43CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLO6:05:20228
89.1271CHAFAI Najim48RMA TRIATHLON PARIS6:06:17230
90.1510LING Paul42SV TRAISA6:06:44233
91.1193DE BILDERLING Georges50TNT6:07:04235
92.1174WILMET Benoit52TRTS6:07:07236
93.1265BUCHER Philippe50CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON6:07:21237
94.1259DEVANNE Eric53TRI AVENTURE6:07:57242
95.1225DELMAS Jean Philippe58CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON6:07:59243
96.1083FAVREL Nicolas456:08:11244
97.1676DUBOIS Thibaut43OTC6:08:45246
98.1042THEILLIER Thomas42REIMS TRIATHLON6:08:54247
99.1664CHARROY Olivier506:09:26249
100.1220JOTTARD Christophe42P86:09:29250
101.1340GRANDIDIER Bruno53METZ TRIATHLON6:10:46256
102.1422CIRESA Gilles45PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT6:10:47257
103.1103MARTIN Eric49REIMS TRIATHLON6:11:23261
104.1562KOEDOOD Peter54NTB6:11:51264
105.1514THIERRY Sebastien44TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY6:12:07265
106.1304DUMAS Olivier446:12:20268
107.1400PIERRE Lionel56LDLV6:12:53272
108.1299BOUTRON Yannick46A.J.AUXERRE TRIATHLON6:13:03273
109.1368DEHOVE Mathieu426:13:06274
110.1374PIERDA Mathieu40TVSV6:13:08275
111.1212MARTY Pascal48CYT 916:13:41276
112.1082LOMBART Christophe47FLOT6:13:54277
113.1571LEFEVRE Francois51ASFAS TRIATHLON6:13:58278
114.1578CHAMPY Boris43BEAUNE ROUGEOT TRIATHLON6:13:58279
115.1237MAILLET Vincent45GRAVELINES TRIATHLON6:14:10284
116.1286BOCQUET Philippe51TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS6:16:18288
117.1137COURTOIS Ludovic40TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU6:16:23289
118.1646THRIVAUDEY Eric50TRILION BELFORT6:17:13292
119.1279BEN ALJIA Mehdi40A93203C6:17:51294
120.1201COUDANE Vincent44TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEA6:18:18295
121.1077DE OLIVEIRA José44REIMS TRIATHLON6:19:16297
122.1295GRASSELLI Ricardo51TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS6:19:23299
123.1602DEUBEL Dominique56NAVECO6:19:49302
124.1426OHIER Dominique406:20:05303
125.1651FELTZ Jean-Benoit40EN COURS6:20:38307
126.1305MANGEARD Philippe596:20:45309
127.1661BINET Fabien426:21:06311
128.1213MARGUERIE Christophe52TRI AVENTURE FONTAINBLEAU6:21:12312
129.1567DECUGIS Stephane466:21:16314
130.1619LESUR Franck58TORCY CLUB TRIATHLON6:21:23315
131.1146MICHEZ Sébastien42TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU6:23:03323
132.1501RIBEIRO Fernando51XXX6:23:07325
133.1130SERVAIS Vincent45TRTS6:23:08326
134.1070MARLANGUE Hubert52CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJ6:23:23327
135.1458PONT Dominique45AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON6:23:59330
136.1537MINGUET Denis41PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHLO6:24:06331
137.1170GUILLOT François43US IVRY TRIATHLON6:24:44333
138.1511MOUDARRES Philippe54PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT6:25:00335
139.1534BURGUN Guy466:25:09337
140.1352ARCHIMBAUD Yves52DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOUR6:25:21339
141.1597VERNEL François-Régis50TOS TRIATHLON6:25:54342
142.1116MERGEY Olivier47CAMBRAI6:26:27344
143.1119CARREAU Stéphane446:28:30349
144.1527RIETVELD Hans57TV KRIMPENERWAARD6:28:47350
145.1106CALDIER Olivier50ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT6:29:17352
146.1359GOETZE Arnd48CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON6:29:20353
147.1280DELONNETTE Jonathan45ETM MOUSCRON6:29:26354
148.1159PESTIAUX Stéphane48CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON S6:29:48355
149.1274VAN HECKE Geert52ATRIAC6:30:05356
150.1032LIEBENS Ludovic40NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATLH6:30:14358
151.1485PERNIN David45TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB6:31:01360
152.1539REALE Stephane50ACBB6:31:11361
153.1484BILLIET Pieter41MTTG6:31:11362
154.1626MEERT Carl41MTTG6:31:11363
155.1143PENNERATH Jean-Christophe52SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C6:31:50370
156.1162DHOTE Thierry41CC TRI SAINT SAULVE6:32:29371
157.1386RAUX Philippe51CCTRISS6:32:48372
158.1575SCHOENMAEKERS Roby526:32:59375
159.1234PESCHER Hervé50TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY6:33:06376
160.1252PECKEU Alain54GRAVELINES TRIATHLON6:33:08378
161.1164POIRIEZ Marc43TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU6:33:42382
162.1049SCHARMIN Alain58ATCC6:34:07383
163.1459PROVIN Mickael42AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON6:34:47384
164.1315GSELL Jean-Michel50METZ TRIATHLON6:34:51385
165.1200CHASTAGNER Jean-Luc58TRI AVENTURE6:35:35386
166.1313PELLERIN Jean-Michel54METZ TRIATHLON6:35:58387
167.1621ARNOULD Cyril43TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON6:36:36388
168.1613REDING Roland58TRILUX6:37:14390
169.1561QUENISSET Alexandre43PAYS MONTBÉLIARD TRIATHLO6:37:22391
170.1505DUHAMEL David45LES PIRANHAS6:37:44392
171.1460MONJARRET Vincent42AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON6:37:53393
172.1214ORSET Philippe46CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON6:38:40394
173.1043PIERRO Pierre61SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C6:38:48396
174.1276MAGES Ludovic42GRAVELINES TRIATHLON6:38:58397
175.1482BERNARDOT Eric50SENS TRIATHLON6:40:10399
176.1122CHENIN Vincent486:40:59401
177.1644SINTEFF Stephane49TRI LION BELFORT6:41:10403
178.1495RICO Michel44ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON6:41:23404
179.1014BRICE Arnould43USAT6:41:31405
180.1503FORGE Dominique40PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT6:41:40406
181.1642PERRIN Hervé426:41:53409
182.1278DE STERCKE Erwin54ATRIAC6:44:26413
183.1087LEFEBVRE Philippe48TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU6:44:27414
184.1063DELPIERRE Marc476:45:40416
185.1079NAYE Benoit42TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU6:46:18417
186.1464HAGNERÉ Frédéric52AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON6:46:21418
187.1089VAN LERBERGHE David40CCSTC6:46:25419
188.1071LIBERT Olivier44CCSTC SHARKS CHIMAY6:46:25420
189.1402LOICHOT Pierre Alain47CHENOVE TRIATHLON6:46:51421
190.1403MARTINEZ Francois48ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON6:46:57422
191.1414MAENHAUT Frederic46ACBB6:47:00423
192.1298PIMENTA Daniel42AJA TRIATLHON6:47:04424
193.1006FOUDA Dominique466:47:23427
194.1392MARESCA Gaetan41TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON6:48:37431
195.1076MALON Philippe53REIMS TRI6:48:39432
196.1622DAVID Gregory44API TRI6:49:04434
197.1560ANDRES Naum44TRI LION DE BELFORT6:49:07435
198.1269CORDEBAR Hervé51REIMS TRIATHLON6:49:15436
199.1376NDIAYE Stéfan40US IVRY TRIATHLON6:50:00437
200.1590QUIESSE Pascal456:50:08438
201.1118COUILLEROT Franck43LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE6:50:28440
202.1455JOSSERON Philippe416:51:26442
203.1263GREFFE Fabien42TDCH6:51:26443
204.1675LAMBERT Pascal53TROC6:52:05445
205.1360MARTIN Manuel47REIMS TRI6:52:29447
206.1109MATHIE Raphaël42MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATH6:52:45448
207.1434NICOLLEAU Michel54US IVRY TRIATHLON6:53:44450
208.1205FOHAL Jean-Luc52ETCHIEVRES6:53:57451
209.1568GABLE Stephane40FFTRI6:54:15452
210.1462OGES Nicola44AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON6:56:01453
211.1132ZOBEL Yann46TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU6:56:32455
212.1197LOUBEYRE Bertrand47TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEA6:56:40456
213.1256HENEMAN Jean Michel55GRAVELINES TRIATHLON6:57:21460
214.1409ADYNS Vincent56TNT6:57:38461
215.1291SAUVAGE Bruno48TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS6:57:58462
216.1080MUELLER Guenter57FC ST.PAULI-TRIATHLON6:59:04463
217.1154STOJKOVIC Zoran44TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY6:59:22465
218.1227GUILLEMONT Olivier46CYT 916:59:36466
219.1606RISSER Jean-Dominique53TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM6:59:42467
220.1231QUESTERBERT Emmanuel43CYT 916:59:46468
221.1009PUPKA Sébastien417:00:32472
222.1136VARLET Sandy42TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU7:01:20474
223.1381BILLEMONT Cédric41CCTRISS7:02:11475
224.1031SAGE Arnaud417:02:11476
225.1111RAULLET Rodolphe477:03:02478
226.1683GITRARDET Philippe58TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB7:03:02479
227.1465GUERVILLE Laurent50AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON7:03:09480
228.1005MATO Frederic467:03:09481
229.1102LEGALLAIS Pascal60TEAM SEDAN TRIIATHLON7:05:20486
230.1669VLEESHOUWER Stéphane577:06:06490
231.1207DUCHATELLE Stephane47U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON7:06:20492
232.1487LIDOINE Maxime417:06:54493
233.1072HENRY Francis57REIMS TRIATHLON7:07:00494
234.1277ARNOUT Pierre-Louis54ESN TRIATHLON7:07:01495
235.1415LAURENT Eric56TRI AVENTURE7:11:21502
236.1529TOURNAY Jean-Philippe43FLOT7:11:42503
237.1316CHARTON Olivier517:12:24505
238.1113MONIER Olivier47B.F.TRIATHLON7:13:17506
239.1272BAUMGARTNER Christoph527:14:04508
240.1022TREMOUILLES Hervé47CRV LYON TRIATHLON7:14:16509
241.1124DOUILLOT Stephane437:15:42513
242.1361SAUVIGNON Alain55CTA7:16:47516
243.1322COLLE Romuald44METZ TRIATHLON7:18:07518
244.1156FIERQUIN Arnaud40CC TRI SS7:18:13519
245.1367BERGER Patrice59CTA7:18:44521
246.1204LEGLEY Bertrand40ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON7:18:46522
247.1152ENSENAT Patrice50TRILION BELFORT7:19:01523
248.1061BERTRAND Sylvain61REIMS TRI7:19:38526
248.1060BRUNEAU Philippe50REIMS TRIATHLON7:19:38526
250.1158MOREELS Fabrice47ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON7:20:41530
251.1131BEVALET Marc60TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY7:21:52532
252.1302SERRE Elie40TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY7:21:52533
253.1424PETREMENT Jean-Luc49VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON7:25:10534
254.1253TASSART Nicolas40TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM7:25:19536
255.1081DAVID Jerome427:25:36537
256.1306LANG Johann417:26:06538
257.1017WARREN Paul51PACTRAC7:27:06539
258.1062JADOT Olivier42P87:28:45542
259.1337LEMAITRE Stéphane55SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY7:28:47543
260.1452TERNOIR Jacky65TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY (7:28:52544
261.1110KELLER Daniel56FAST GUEBWILLER7:32:14547
262.1362GRENIER Nicolas51CTA7:34:19553
263.1067FOURNEL Eric56REIMS TRIATHLON7:35:18554
264.1243THORISSON Thorir Orn50GRAVELINES TRIATHLON7:40:10555
265.1654MAILLET David43GRAVELINES TRIATHLON7:40:11556
266.1351QUERIC Vincent48CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON S7:40:23557
267.1548POUPIN Fabrice447:43:12558
268.1506MEYER Christian54E.S. NANTERRE7:43:58559
269.1216VAN GANSEN Erwin54ATRIAC7:44:20560
270.1538JOLY Frederic45SARREGUEMINES-TRIATHLON C7:44:32561
DNF1099BEAUJEAN Olivier46P8
DNF1637BERGER Thierry53CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON S
DNF1172BERLIE Pierre61
DNF1490BIERLY Christophe42TDCH
DNF1296BROT David44
DNF1011CORNET Jérôme40CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKSTRIAT
DNF1013CUIPERS Fabrice43NOW TRIATHLON TEAM
DNF1448DEPRET Rudy42CHIMAY SHARKS TRIATHLON
DNF1478DEPRET Vincent47SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY
DNF1399DESCAMPS Xavier52TNT
DNF1384DESSAMA Patrick49A J AUXERRE TRIATHLON
DNF1396DEWAELE Thomas41TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY
DNF1051DRAPP Emmanuel46SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C
DNF1301DRUELLE Emmanuel49CC TRI SS
DNF1281ESQUENET Patrick52TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS
DNF1686ETIENNE Dupuis46CYT 91
DNF1496FEMENIAS Ludovic45AJ AUXERRE TRIATHLON
DNF1389FERRY Raymond58TEC EPINAL
DNF1091FLAHAUT Benoît42TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM
DNF1019FRANCOIS Bruno49
DNF1502FREYBURGER Frederic55ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
DNF1073GEYER Philippe44JOOL TEAM
DNF1591GUILLOCHAIN Olivier42EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE
DNF1044GUIOT Pascal47SHARKS TRIATHLON CHIMAY C
DNF1050HACKING Etienne47TRTS
DNF1528HARENG Bruno43COURVEVOIE TRIATHLON
DNF1023HOET Marc47ATRIAC
DNF1196LACROIX Didier54TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS
DNF1521LADHUIE Frédéric44
DNF1500LAMOUR Laurent46AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON
DNF1545LAPORTE Christophe50COURBEVOIE TRI
DNF1147LAURENT Sebastien40TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROU
DNF1457LEPRETRE Jean-Michel44AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON
DNF1208LEROUX Didier41US IVRY TRIATHLON
DNF1289LIBERT Eric59TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS
DNF1339LINTZ Jean-Pierre51METZ TRIATHLON
DNF1634LIPOLD Mikael45
DNF1366LOUIS Jean Claude61CTA
DNF1195MATHIEU Thierry49PMX
DNF1187MAUFFREY Philippe58US IVRY TRIATHLON
DNF1093MAUPAS Laurent50TOBESPORT
DNF1385MAZET Franck49TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SA
DNF1155MUSQUAR Eric43LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
DNF1533NODARI Philippe51TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB
DNF1595NOEL Jean-Marc44T.O.S TRIATHLON
DNF1052NUEZ SORIANO Francisco51SOLVAY BRUSSELS TRIATHLON
DNF1641PAYE Robert59CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON S
DNF1181PELLET Vincent48
DNF1587PETERHANS Yoann42TOS TRIATHLON
DNF1685PHILIPPE Anthony48ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON
DNF1335PLACKE Geert52
DNF1427PRIMAULT Jean Marc66TRI AVENTURE
DNF1670ROLLIN Thomas42
DNF1039SERVAIS Gerald44CCSTC
DNF1524STANTINA Patrick54SCA2000 EVRY TRIATHLON
DNF1656THOMAS Frederic46DIJON TRIATHLON
DNF1012VAN DE POEL Jan54ATRIAC
DNF1033VANDEVENNE Christian64TDCH
DNF1504VANHAMME Bruno42ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON
DNF1593VINCENT Franck44WIN E TEAM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]