Member area
Imprimable
Dunkerque, 21/05/2017, FRA - Grand Prix F.F.TRI. de Dunkerque
List of reports > Open - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
72 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.1071SLOUCHAERT - CHAMBELLAND LOUCHAERT Emmanuel - CHAM1:23:131
2.1058SGILLODTS - CALLEBOUT GILLODTS Guillaume - CALL1:24:032
3.1068SBOCAERT - RENARD BOCAERT Clement - RENARD 1:25:083
4.1011SDUBUT HERMEL - PAGET DUBUT HERMEL Clement - PA1:26:014
5.1067SGOSSE - CAMBRE GOSSE Nicolas - CAMBRE Da1:26:165
6.1074SDUWAT - SAINT OMER DUWAT Simon - SAINT OMER 1:26:386
7.1073SVINTAER - VASSE VINTAER Steve - VASSE Rém1:29:437
8.1052SDYCKE - GRUWE DYCKE Maxime - GRUWE Fréd1:30:208
9.1070SVAILLANT - FONTAINE VAILLANT Victor - FONTAIN1:30:309
10.1014SJEANTON - THOUZE JEANTON Bruno - THOUZE Ar1:33:2711
11.1039SROUBLIC - MARTEL ROUBLIC Arnaud - MARTEL P1:33:3012
12.1075SMOERMAN - DUBUISSON MOERMAN Remy - DUBUISSON 1:34:4413
13.1059VTHERY - PLUY THERY Vincent - PLUY Patr1:35:1514
14.1051SRETAILLEAU - BRAULT RETAILLEAU Vincent - BRAU1:35:2515
15.1025SBOULY - MATRINGHEN BOULY Jerome - MATRINGHEN1:36:1016
16.1027SBOCQUET - DUCROCQ BOCQUET Philippe - DUCROC1:37:0018
17.1018SBODIN - HIRAULT BODIN Frederic - HIRAULT 1:37:1719
18.1035SMEUNIER - DUFLOS MEUNIER Vincent - DUFLOS 1:38:4521
19.1046JROBERT - DELAVELLE ROBERT Thomas - DELAVELLE1:39:0222
20.1054STEMPERVILLE - SOHIER TEMPERVILLE Roland Xavier1:39:4024
21.1020SBRABANT - BARBEAU BRABANT Guillaume - BARBE1:39:4825
22.1077SBARD - VROLAND BARD Johan - VROLAND Maxi1:40:2726
23.1019VNOWAK - GIZZI NOWAK Frederic - GIZZI St1:40:3627
24.1012SDUPAS - ALLOUCHERY DUPAS Remy - ALLOUCHERY C1:41:0328
25.1047SDELBAERE - BAELE DELBAERE Timothee - BAELE1:42:3731
26.1021SROSA - DELANGUE ROSA Stephane - DELANGUE 1:43:1632
27.1072SDEPANNEMAECKER - DEPANNEMAECKER DEPANNEMAECKER Eric - DEP1:43:2133
28.1063JDUTERTRE - DUTERTRE DUTERTRE Robin - DUTERTRE1:43:4134
29.1049SPARISOT - CERA PARISOT Stephane - CERA E1:43:4435
30.1029VBRICHE - BRUITTE BRICHE Stephane - BRUITTE1:44:0637
31.1009SGODIN - WALLYN GODIN Johan - WALLYN Hugo1:44:0938
32.1056SVANHILLE - VANTIELCKE VANHILLE Yann - VANTIELCK1:44:4139
33.1040VBARTOLONE - MENARD BARTOLONE Olivier - MENAR1:44:5640
34.1050VCORTIER - VANHILLE CORTIER Johan - VANHILLE 1:45:1541
35.1064VHENEMAN - MAILLET HENEMAN Jean Michel - MAI1:45:3242
36.1010SLESCIEUX - PILLEREL LESCIEUX Christian - PILL1:46:2143
37.1036VDHONDT - BOUCHERY DHONDT Sylvain - BOUCHERY1:46:2544
38.1030SCARBONNIER - DECALF CARBONNIER Sebastien - DE1:46:5246
39.1031VVIGNE - VANHELST VIGNE Michel - VANHELST Y1:47:3748
40.1045VDHOTE - BILLEMONT DHOTE Thierry - BILLEMONT1:48:4050
41.1016SDECROOCQ - MEISTER DECROOCQ Aymeric - MEISTE1:48:4651
42.1037VLEON - LEFAIT LEON Richard - LEFAIT Chr1:49:1552
43.1033SDESFONTAINES - NEMPON DESFONTAINES Pierre - NEM1:49:2854
44.1034SFLANDRIN - TANGHE FLANDRIN Maxence - TANGHE1:49:3056
45.1060JDESCAMPS - VANSTEENE DESCAMPS Mathis - VANSTEE1:49:3757
46.1078STURPIN - TURPIN TURPIN Clement - TURPIN Y1:49:4158
47.1069VDRUELLE - PESTIAUX DRUELLE Emmanuel - PESTIA1:49:4559
48.1065SEECKEMAN - COMYN EECKEMAN Thomas - COMYN M1:50:3562
49.1028VLEBLANC - BILLIN LEBLANC Sebastien - BILLI1:51:1563
50.1057SPICAVET - MAHIEUX PICAVET Yannick - MAHIEUX1:52:2267
51.1062SDESTOMBES - DESCHAMPS DESTOMBES Thomas - DESCHA1:52:2268
52.1076SGHEERAERT - ZOONEKYND GHEERAERT Thierry - ZOONE1:52:5269
53.1041SDOMISSE - HUYGHEBAERT DOMISSE Clement - HUYGHEB1:53:0670
54.1017VDEPATURE - LEMAGNENT DEPATURE Franck - LEMAGNE1:53:4072
55.1038VPLANCKE - AMAZ PLANCKE Christian - AMAZ 1:54:3275
56.1022SFRISCOURT - TRUFFIER FRISCOURT Jérôme - TRUFFI1:55:5777
57.1066VVIGUIE - TROYON VIGUIE Jean-Philippe - TR1:56:1178
58.1055SJOOSSEN - DEZOOMER JOOSSEN Kevin - DEZOOMER 1:59:4881
59.1061VCOQUELAERE - LEMIERRE COQUELAERE Bruno - LEMIER2:00:3483
60.1015SBIALAIS - DESSORT BIALAIS Gauthier - DESSOR2:01:1487
61.1032VMALLAURAN - QUENTON MALLAURAN Pierre - QUENTO2:01:4488
62.1048SBLANCKE - GHORIS BLANCKE Julien - GHORIS K2:03:4090
63.1053SGRZYWACZ - SENGULEN GRZYWACZ Antoine - SENGUL2:04:1891
64.1013SMAENHAUT - BOUCAND MAENHAUT François - BOUCA2:05:5594
65.1082SBROQUIN - GÉRARD BROQUIN Xavier - GÉRARD D2:06:3595
66.1081SMARCQ - SAPPEN MARCQ Philippe - SAPPEN M2:08:0596
67.1026SDELEPLACE - ANDRIEU DELEPLACE Jean-Luc - ANDR2:08:0997
68.1044VKNOCKAERT - LEMAN KNOCKAERT Vincent - LEMAN2:12:56100
69.1024SDEROUCK - DEROUCK DEROUCK Philippe - DEROUC2:19:48103
DSQ1080VDESCAMPS - GYTHIEL DESCAMPS Pascal - GYTHIEL1:41:19
DSQ1042VGUIGNARD - COLLIN GUIGNARD Cyril - COLLIN J2:09:47
DNF1079SLEBEAU - DECLERCK LEBEAU Mathieu - DECLERCK
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]