Xterra Belgium
CAP Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL
Spéciale 3 - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.52SOLBREUX Antoine17BELCABW531homRAMILLIES
2.180MONVILLE Louis20BEL562homFERNELMONT
3.163MONVILLE Oscar16BEL583homFERNELMONT
4.136DEGEMBRE William28BEL584hom
5.276TILMAN Nicolas23BELTRAKKS585homNODUWEZ
6.160BUCCI Nicola29BELTEAM SALOMON BE596homNALINNES
7.79DE POTTER Laurent47BEL597homGENVAL
8.222LOTIN François24BEL1:018homBONINNE
9.184GOUBAU Thomas26BELTRAKKS1:029homNAMUR
10.181PIERARD Thibault26BEL1:0310hom
11.186FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume28BEL1:0311homHOUT
12.12HOUGARDY Remi18BEL1:0312homPONTILLAS
13.129AVENEL Maxime26FRAASSO SUN LILLE1:0313homGRAND-QUEVILLY
14.263SALMIN Loic26BEL1:0614hom
15.67EVRARD Nicolas26BEL1:0715homMAILLEN
16.89NOEL Jean Francois35BEL1:0716homJAMBES
17.40DOUG Hall31BEL1:0717hom
18.26VAN LOKEREN Stijn38BELTEAM TRAIL SALO1:0818homSINT-PAUWELS
19.138CHAVOTEAUX Jérôme31BELTEAM SINGLE TRA1:0919homHOUR
20.39LEBRUN Nicolas45FRA1:0920hom
21.45DULIEU Pierre34BEL1:0921homVEDRIN
22.34CHABOTEAUX François33BEL1:0922homDURNAL
23.194TRIPNAUX Julien32BEL1:1023homBELGRADE
24.68PIERARD Mathieu26BEL1:1024hom
25.130COSYNS Sébastien26BEL1:1025homTOURNAI
26.249EUGENE PierreBEL1:111xxx
27.168CHARLIER Florent32BEL1:1226homOTTIGNIES
28.103DE VOOGHT Yves37BELFLEURUS1:1327homGOUY-LEZ-PIETON
29.144VAN DER VEKEN Greg26BELBIOTRAIL RUNNIN1:1328homGRAND-LEEZ
30.100HECQ Denis38BELMY RUN1:1329homWARET LA CHAUSSÉE
31.148ALCOVER Michael32BEL1:1330hom
32.73GONZE Julien39BELJOASSIN TRAIL T1:1431homMALONNE
33.101TILMANT Grégoire34BEL1:1432homHEMPTINNE
34.54LEROY Loris28BEL1:1433homSCLAYN
35.255DEGUILLAUME Fred40BEL1:1434hom
36.143PONCELET Antoine28BEL1:1435homJAMBES
37.44LAMY Grégory35BEL1:1436homVEDRIN
38.188MARTIN Gauthier28BEL1:1537homNOIREFONTAINE
39.292PLATTON Maxime21BEL1:1538homWEPION
40.93DEFOSSE Théo16BELLES MOZETOIS1:1539homMOZET
41.95PAHOS Andreas35BEL1:1540hom
42.84MAHIA Sebastien32BEL1:1641homNAMUR
43.24EMPAIN François35BEL1:1642homLABUISSIERE
44.268CRABE Fabrice43BEL1:1743hom
45.28TRÉFOIS Antoine43BEL1:1744homFLOREFFE
46.17CHAVANNE Bertrand45BELTHARÉE1:1745homHUY
47.120DUCAT Joel33BELRC NAMUR1:1846homAISCHE-EN-REFAIL
48.185TRIPNAUX Loic35BEL1:1847homACHET
49.121DULIEU Raymond53BEL1:2048homERPENT
50.25FERRIN Cédric38BEL1:2049homMONS
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
27/10/2020 - 06:08 - 253 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 6  
Xterra Belgium
CAP Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL
Spéciale 3 - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
51.161FDEBATTY Olivia24BELTRAKKS TO ANNIV1:211femNAMUR
52.33PIRLOT Joffroy35BELLA VELAINOISE1:2250homHASSELT
53.171MESTRÉ Thibault46BEL1:2251homMOZET
54.49LADRY Florent21BEL1:2252homFLAWINNE
55.4SALMON Luc38BEL1:2353homEGHEZEE
56.15LEVEAU Baptiste30BELLES GROS1:2354homMALONNE
57.85HARDAS Vincent30BEL1:2455homJUMET
58.257COLIGNON BrieuxBEL1:242xxx
59.78WEREAU Jerome28BEL1:2456hom
60.27PETRICOLA Damien35BEL1:2557hom
61.66LAMBEAU Antoine26BEL1:2558homFLORÉE
62.167PARISIS Jean-Loup25BEL1:2559hom
63.278JULIEN Mathieu33BEL1:2560homMARCHOVELETTE
64.177FARNCOIS Jerome32BEL1:2661hom
65.74MAGOTTEAUX Yannick21BEL1:2662hom
66.98LAMBERT Antoine32BEL1:2763homMONT-ST-GUIBERT
67.75PIERRET Laurent42BEL1:2764hom
68.285HENQUINET Quentin29BEL1:2965hom
69.10HOUGARDY Adam16BEL1:2966homPONTILLAS
70.41DUPLESSIS Carel37BEL1:2967hom
71.99FTILKIN Fanny25BEL1:292femCHENEE
72.14MOUTON Clement13BEL1:2968homFURNAUX
73.69COLIGNON Charles59BELRCN1:3069homCHAMPION
74.176BOUCHONVILLE Tae Bok37BELFUSION'EAT1:3070homJAMBES
75.31DUVAL Régis43BEL1:3071homWÉPION
76.51SOLBREUX Thibaud14BELCABW1:3072homRAMILLIES
77.142KIPS David35BELRCNAMUR1:3073homGEMBLOUX
78.139LAURENT Philippe52BELBAILRUN1:3174homEVREHAILLES
79.269LUCAS Nicolas40BEL1:3175homNAMUR
80.53SOLBREUX Yves54BEL1:3276homRAMILLIES
81.145DEGIMBE Raphael41BELBIOTRAIL / RAPT1:3277homCHAMPION
82.284HOGGE Simon38BEL1:3478hom
83.154LUXEN Remi52BEL1:3479homEGHEZEE
84.23GHANTOUS Fadi53BEL1:3580hom
85.237STENUIT Christophe42BEL1:3581homVILLERS-LA-VILLE
86.18LEVEAU Benjamin35BEL1:3582homSENEFFE
87.46ROBAT Jerome30BEL1:3583homEGHEZEE
88.270FHENRARD Anne47BEL1:353femNAMUR
89.20LOPES 1:363xxx
90.264FURBIN-CHAUFFRAY Laurane28BEL1:364fem
91.118FDECARSIN Anne-Céleste26FRARCNAMUR1:375femNAMUR
92.192FDECROUBELE Lies37BEL1:376femTORHOUT
93.71PASTEELS Johan33BEL1:3884homLONGCHAMPS
94.102BRUNIN Max27BEL1:3885homNAMUR
95.266TOTEL Xavier37BEL1:3886hom
96.291FLEMAIRE Romane14BEL1:387femFERNELMONT
97.60BOUTON Maxim21BEL1:3987hom
98.70TIMSONET Marc55BELRC NAMUR1:3988homBEEZ
99.131FPROVOOST Kathy42BELBAILRUN1:398femEVREHAILLES
100.8SCHEERS Michael34BEL1:4089homCOUTHUIN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
27/10/2020 - 06:08 - 253 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 6  
Xterra Belgium
CAP Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL
Spéciale 3 - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
101.108FEHMANN Wilma30LUXRUNNING +1:409femSAINT-VINCENT
102.1THIRION Charles-Emmanuel31BEL1:4190homLONGLIER
103.195HENKINET Bernard46BEL1:4191homFLAWINNE
104.32HENNUY Johan45BEL1:4192homNAMUR
105.152CARTIAUX Damien29BEL1:4293homSEILLES
106.175BEAUJEAN Gautier39BEL1:4294homJAMBES
107.260FNAUWELAERTS Claire31BEL1:4210fem
108.275BEKOUDJ Idriss36BEL1:4395hom
109.123TRIMBOLI Julien34BEL1:4396homNAMUR
110.113LECOMTE Mathieu30BELHEIN1:4397homASSESSE
111.166MAZUIN Arnaud27BEL1:4398homDENÉE
112.6FAOUST Caroline33BELRUNNING +1:4311femCHINY
113.256CRAPS Fabien44BEL1:4399hom
114.92FDEFOSSE Lola18BELLES MOZETOIS1:4412femMOZET
115.7STRUVAY Ludovic34BEL1:44100homANDENNE
116.169TRIFFOY Geoffrey46BEL1:44101homERPENT
117.164BAUDUIN Brieuc27BEL1:45102homNAMUR
118.124CHARLIER Jean-Christophe52BEL1:45103homJAMBES
119.13TRUSGNACH Lenny13BEL1:46104homMORNIMONT
120.81BODART Benjamin34BEL1:46105hom
121.147ROUSSEAU Nicolas33BEL1:46106homGEMBLOUX
122.242NONET Simon39BEL1:46107homWEPION
123.246ROUER FabriceBEL1:474xxx
124.37PEETERS Fred39BELZATOPEK NAMUR1:47108homBOUGE
125.122FGERMAIN Amelie26BEL1:4713femJAMBES
126.162FMONVILLE Alixe14BEL1:4814femFERNELMONT
127.88FDESSAMBRE Pauline22BEL1:4815fem
128.261FHUCKE Anaelle25BEL1:4916fem
129.158ANCIAUX Loïc42BELJTT TRAIL TEAM1:50109homJAMBES
130.109LATOUR Victor29BEL1:50110homPROFONDEVILLE
131.282ROUAUX Etienne62BEL1:52111hom
132.119FBAILLEUX Sophie30BEL1:5217femSPY
133.179FLECROART Elodie28BEL1:5318femVITRIVAL
134.36PASTORI Vincent41BEL1:53112hom
135.106FGUBIN Justine28BEL1:5419femANDENNE
136.16MATERNE Remi30BELLES GROS1:54113homMALONNE
137.19FVIGER Lucie28FRAREQUINS COURONN1:5420femPETIT-COURONNE
138.133CORBIAUX Benjamin33BELRC NAMUR1:55114homNAMUR
139.29FMEDAETS Alizee24BELRC NAMUR1:5521femNAMUR
140.193GREGOIRE Valentin17BEL1:55115hom
141.38LIN Yu-Ting24BEL1:55116hom
142.50FPINEROS Liliana25COL1:5622femNAMUR
143.153LUXEN Edouard14BEL1:56117homEGHEZEE
144.83MOUTON Thomas24BEL1:56118hom
145.252FBERTIMCHAMP Julie37BEL1:5723fem
146.134CORBIAUX Christophe39BELRC NAMUR1:57119homNAMUR
147.63ADANS Julien33BELMYSTERE1:57120homLEUZE/NAMUR
148.82GALLIEN Jérôme35BEL1:57121homNAMUR
149.57LEROY Olivier39BEL1:58122hom
150.289FLOYMONT Olivier52BEL1:58123homANDENNE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
27/10/2020 - 06:08 - 253 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 6  
Xterra Belgium
CAP Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL
Spéciale 3 - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
151.253FASSAERT SergeBEL1:595xxx
152.2MOMMEN Sanxi32BEL2:00124homVERLAINE
153.128FGREGOIRE Sandra42BEL2:0124fem
154.272MASSET Alain50BEL2:01125hom
155.165NEUVILLE Jean-François28BEL2:01126homSPIENNES
156.178FBAUDUIN Cécile31BEL2:0325femONHAYE
157.47FSCOUPE Nanou48BEL2:0326femHEVILLERS
158.11HOUGARDY Serge53BEL2:04127homPONTILLAS
159.258FBOURGET AudreyBEL2:056xxx
160.87FBAILLEUX Marie29BEL2:0527fem
161.125DIEUDONNE Jeremy32BEL2:05128homMAFFE
162.5BÉCUE Guillaume42BELZATOPEEK NAMUR2:06129homJAMBES
163.187FPINEUX Pauline28BEL2:0828femNOIREFONTAINE
164.116NEMANN Bruno36BELRCNAMUR2:08130homWARTET
165.56FLOGIOU Tiphaine25FRA2:0829femALFORTVILLE
166.30FDESIRON Anais22BEL2:0930femSUARLÉE
167.150FBARBETTE Sophie36BEL2:1031femLOYERS
168.94FDEFOSSE Emma14BELLES MOZETOIS2:1032femMOZET
169.248FHOVSEPIAN AlixBEL2:107xxx
170.182EL BAAMRANI Karim35BELSURICATES RUNNE2:10131homCOLFONTAINE
171.65FSIMON Nathalie38BEL2:1033femNAMUR
172.127FBALTHAZART Delphine33BEL2:1334femNOVILLE-SUR-MEHAIGNE
173.64FADANS Magali30BELMYSTERE2:1335femLEUZE/NAMUR
174.198FCOLLARD Sibille46BELRAPTOR2:1336femGRAND-LEEZ
175.62FNOËL Lucille15BELLES DAMES DE CO2:1337femJAMBES
176.239FBARTHOLOMEEUSEN Laure40BEL2:1538fem
177.55FHEUSLING Florence29BELBIOTRAIL RUNNIN2:1539femFLOREFFE
178.137FVAN MALLEGHEM Stephanie42BELRAPTOR TEAM2:1640femWEPION
179.251FSIMON CelineBEL2:168xxx
180.295NR 295 XXX2:169xxx
181.104NUGENT James47GBRSPIRIDON BORAIN2:17132homLIEGE
182.107REMANS Bastien30BEL2:17133homHUY
183.72FHAGUET Hélène27FRAJCPMF CHAPELLE2:1841femCHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT
184.149FBOSCARDIN Nadine51FRA2:1842femBOSSIÈRE
185.170FBONDROIT Marie-Eve42BEL2:1943femERPENT
186.146DECLEVE Xavier32BEL2:19134homST SERVAIS
187.43FLIMET Laurence43BEL2:1944femBURDINNE
188.297NR 297 XXX2:1910xxx
189.254FCHMIEL ChloeBEL2:2011xxx
190.299NR 299 XXX2:2012xxx
191.155FZANELLI Eva17BELJCPMF EGHEZÉE2:2045femEGHEZÉE
192.86FHENRY Valerie41BEL2:2146fem
193.97GRUSELLE Andre54BEL2:21135homLEUZE EGHEZEE
194.298NR 298 XXX2:2113xxx
195.132FHAUTIER Catherine30BELRC NAMUR2:2147femNAMUR
196.290FGOFFIN Laure45BEL2:2448femFERNELMONT
197.286FNICOLAS Sibylle51BEL2:2649femJAMBES
198.3FMUNAUT Adeline38BELJCPMF EGHEZEE2:2650femEGHEZEE
199.277DUCHENE Pierre-Yves51BELGTC2:27136homBONNEVILLE
200.58FGODART Nadege45BEL2:2851femNAMUR
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
27/10/2020 - 06:08 - 253 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 6  
Xterra Belgium
CAP Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL
Spéciale 3 - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
201.77FJOASSIN Caroline36BEL2:2852femMALONNE
202.140SMETS Olivier47BEL2:29137homOREYE
203.279FPAETZOLD Caroline29BEL2:3053fem
204.151CARTIAUX Pierre26BEL2:35138homSPY
205.189CAUCHY Nicolas24BEL2:35139hom
206.265ATWOOD Anthony35BEL2:36140hom
207.90FHERMANT Françoise43BELLES MOZETOIS2:3754femMOZET
208.300NR 300 XXX2:3714xxx
209.61FLABIAUX Emma17BELLES DAMES DE CO2:3755femJAMBES
210.105DUPUIS Pascal50BEL2:38141homHALTINNE
211.115FLECOMTE Caroline32BELSALZONES2:4056femNAMUR
212.172FLECOCQ Laurence47BEL2:4157femMOZET
213.76FNEUVILE Aurelie37BEL2:4258fem
214.126FHOQUEZ Isabelle44BELJCPMF EGHEZÉE2:4359femEGHEZEE
215.159FDROUART Valentine24BEL2:4360femSPY
216.91DEFOSSE Thibaut42BELLES MOZETOIS2:44142homMOZET
217.59DELHAISE Rudy49BEL2:46143homEGHEZEE
218.273HEYMANS Jean-Luc56BEL2:46144hom
219.48FCARPENTIER Aurelie30BEL2:4661fem
220.114FERNOUX Monique58BELHEIN2:4762femASSESSE
221.157FMIGNON Catherine36BEL2:4863fem
222.141FGILSON Valerie43BEL2:4864femOREYE
223.294NR 294 XXX2:5115xxx
224.80FGONDRY Julie35BEL2:5365femMALONNE
225.174FMICHEL Eve28BEL2:5566femBRAINE-L'ALLEUD
226.281FVANTHOURNOUT Annabelle48BEL2:5567fem
227.238FCASTELAN Delphine41BEL2:5768fem
228.21LUCIO Luis2:5816xxx
229.274FWOODRUFF Averil36BEL2:5869fem
230.288VERNIMMEN Mayron25BEL3:02145homJAMBES
231.35FDAS Laetitia41BEL3:0270femJAMBES
232.9FFASTRÈS Florence25BEL3:0371femVEDRIN
233.117HOREMANS Emmanuel51BEL3:04146homNAMUR
234.111FSIMONART Vero47BEL3:0472fem
235.22DUSSART Jean-Pierre69BELUAC3:05147homCHATELINEAU
236.287FMUYLEART Marie-Louise49BEL3:0773femNAMUR
237.110FGILOT Christine45BEL3:1074femVILLERS-LEZ-HEEST
238.280FVERDURE Elodie33BEL3:1275fem
239.96FDEMOULIN Brigitte54BELJCPMF EGHEZEE3:1276femLEUZE EGHEZEE
240.42PEREZ Alvaro37ESP3:12148homANDENNE
241.190FCAUCHY Coralie26BEL3:1377fem
242.293FPIERRE Manon20BEL3:1378femNANINNE
243.156FPIRSON Capucine31BEL3:1379fem
244.250FSALMON AuroreBEL3:1417xxx
245.267JOMOUTON Luc64BEL3:17149hom
246.135FGILLARD Jeannette59BELRC NAMUR3:1780femNAMUR
247.283FJOCKIN Alice32BEL3:1981fem
248.191FVOTION Lise25BEL3:2182fem
249.173FPIRSON Amelie36BEL3:2183fem
250.240STERNOTTE Killian26BEL3:24150hom
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
27/10/2020 - 06:08 - 253 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 6  
Xterra Belgium
CAP Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL
Spéciale 3 - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
251.245DURIGNEUX Gilles42BEL3:25151homBOIS DE VILLERS
252.183WINTACQ Benoit43BELSURICATES RUNNE3:27152homWANFERCÉE-BAULET
253.241CALLANT JonathanBEL4:1518xxx
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
27/10/2020 - 06:08 - 253 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 6