Member area
Imprimable
Bertrange, 14/06/2018, LUX - Smart Run Strassen
List of reports > Result - Result
Search: Page: [1]
56 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameTeamLap1Lap2Lap3TimeTkmMoy.PlaceName
1.59TEAM C.L.E. LEMAIRE ANTOINE10:3510:5912:2033:533:46 15.941mas
2.42XRICOH 1 CRETAT-HELBERT 11:0611:4511:3834:283:50 15.671mix
3.43RICOH 2 CANDASSAMY CEDR10:5211:3312:3134:563:53 15.462mas
4.24FICEL BOYS CORDY OLIVIER /10:3811:3813:0435:203:56 15.293mas
5.10XDIAMONDS GUARD OUAHTOUT MOURAD10:4311:2313:4835:534:00 15.052mix
6.47BALOISE 1 BOEMER MIRKO /D11:4912:0312:1136:024:01 14.994mas
7.4XSODEXO 3 DEBREIL ERIC /O11:3411:4013:5637:104:08 14.533mix
8.20ATRIUM ZORDAN JULIEN /11:4612:4312:5037:184:09 14.485mas
9.52AUTOPOLIS 6 PEREIRA ELVIS /13:0113:0112:3238:334:17 14.016mas
10.37AUTOPOLIS 2 WAGNER DAMIEN /12:2913:1013:2439:024:21 13.847mas
11.38AUTOPOLIS 3 HENIN SAMUEL /F13:0013:4513:4040:244:30 13.378mas
12.32XCTG #1 DHAEZE CHRISTOP10:3914:3315:1540:264:30 13.364mix
13.28XTEAM INSIDE SALES BERTRAN WERNER JOSEFINE13:0113:5314:2641:184:36 13.085mix
14.13CGI BDM KEST JONATHAN /13:1414:3614:3142:214:43 12.759mas
15.31XKRIKRI TITI KIKI RATYNSKI CHRIST11:5113:2217:1342:254:43 12.736mix
16.17CGI 5 DUCHÊNE RÉMI /J12:4114:3315:4743:004:47 12.5610mas
17.44RICOH 3 COILLIOT ERIC /14:1414:1714:4143:104:48 12.5111mas
18.3XSODEXO 2 ROCHET PAULINE 13:4514:0215:2543:114:48 12.517mix
19.14CGI EVOLEG BILLARD PHILIPP12:2014:0317:0943:304:50 12.4212mas
20.50XBALOISE 4 EECKHAUT CHRIS/13:1214:3416:0243:474:52 12.348mix
21.61XMICROTIS 2 MUYLDERMANS AUR13:4414:3915:3143:534:53 12.319mix
22.5SODEXO 4 BETTI ERIC /FRE13:4514:5515:4444:244:56 12.1713mas
23.22XAMELL 2 VAN WONTERGHEM 11:2915:2018:1845:065:01 11.9710mix
24.30X#ONEPOINT 2 IFRI MUSTAPHA /12:2516:1016:5945:335:04 11.8611mix
25.54ADECCO BTP1 TEODORO DENIS /14:5115:1415:3845:425:05 11.8214mas
26.39AUTOPOLIS 4 BECKER DENIS /J14:3215:2415:5745:525:06 11.7815mas
27.1TÉTRIS MEYER ALAIN /BE14:2714:4416:5346:035:07 11.7316mas
28.25XGUARDIAN & KOCH MORAGA EDUARDO 13:0116:0617:0746:135:09 11.6912mix
29.9XALD AUTOMOTIVE 2 PHILIPPE DIMITR14:4615:1916:1846:215:09 11.6513mix
30.34CTG TEAM E&P BRILLE YANNICK 14:4115:2516:1846:235:10 11.6417mas
31.53XADECCO BTP 2 NUNES DANY /FER14:1415:3216:4446:285:10 11.6214mix
32.29X#ONEPOINT 1 POIREAU FRANK /13:5214:5918:0946:595:14 11.5015mix
33.46XRICOH 5 ROBERT BRUNO /H14:1615:0018:0247:175:16 11.4216mix
34.60XMICROTIS 1 ROBERT PASCAL/F12:1015:5319:2847:305:17 11.3717mix
35.21XAMELL 1 GILIS OLIVIER /12:2815:4419:2547:355:18 11.3518mix
36.16CGI 4 ANTOINE VIVIAN 16:0316:1615:3347:515:19 11.2918mas
37.26XFAB'S GIRLS BRIGNOLI FABRIC14:0216:4818:1249:015:27 11.0219mix
38.2FSODEXO 1 BOSQUET MARINE 15:2816:4116:5749:055:28 11.001fem
39.18XTHE WIN TEAM CHABERT MARIE /14:4616:4717:3649:085:28 10.9920mix
40.33XCTG #2 BRACONNIER THIB14:0816:2719:0049:345:31 10.8921mix
41.19XLES LIONS TATOUES VIVIER MICHAEL 13:2016:3920:0250:005:34 10.8022mix
42.27XALAIN ET SES DROLES DE DA AGNES ALAIN /SA16:1216:4617:1050:085:35 10.7723mix
43.11DENTONS 1 HERMELINSKI PAW16:1417:1516:4950:185:36 10.7419mas
44.51XBALOISE 5 ANTUNES MICHEL 14:5318:0517:2450:205:36 10.7324mix
45.6XSODEXO 5 HUTHER KEVIN /T13:4617:0020:0650:515:39 10.6225mix
46.45FRICOH 4 LOUET ADELINE /13:3116:5220:3450:565:40 10.602fem
47.36XAUTOPOLIS 1 AHAMADI RAHIMIA16:1517:2317:4051:175:42 10.5326mix
48.7FDEVLOP DUCOMMUN VIRGIN14:0319:4218:2752:115:48 10.353fem
49.12XDENTONS 2 TSENOVA ROSSANA16:2917:5618:3753:025:54 10.1827mix
50.55FADECCO POOL GOMEZ MARIE-ANG14:1016:5622:3653:425:58 10.064fem
51.15XCGI GIRL WOINDRICH ALEXA16:2718:4218:4053:485:59 10.0428mix
52.57XBADENOCH & CLARK MANDIC MICHAEL 19:5814:4720:0054:446:05 9.8729mix
53.49XBALOISE 3 BUI-VAN TUAN /I12:3721:0121:1754:556:07 9.8430mix
54.35XCTG #3 VEYNACHTER FRÉD16:2718:4220:2355:326:11 9.7331mix
55.48XBALOISE 2 HOUILLON BERTRA12:4220:0524:1757:036:21 9.4732mix
DNF8ALD AUTOMOTIVE 1 DEMILLY STÉPHAN13:1913:04mas
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]