ImprimablePdf
Namur, 09/06/2018, BEL - Xterra Belgium
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   Spéciale 1 Insc.: 255, Strt.: 254, Finis.: 253  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. TILMAN Nicolas 0:01:25
    2. CHAVOTEAUX Jérôme 0:01:30
    3. FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume 0:01:30
    4. PIERARD Thibault 0:01:30
    5. LOTIN François 0:01:31
     
    Per categorie
    hom TILMAN Nicolas 0:01:25
    fem LEMAIRE Romane 0:01:52


    2.   Spéciale 2 Insc.: 253, Strt.: 252, Finis.: 252  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. CHAVOTEAUX Jérôme 0:01:12
    2. LOTIN François 0:01:12
    3. FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume 0:01:14
    4. GOUBAU Thomas 0:01:14
    5. PIERARD Thibault 0:01:14
     
    Per categorie
    hom CHAVOTEAUX Jérôme 0:01:12
    fem DEBATTY Olivia 0:01:31


    3.   Spéciale 3 Insc.: 254, Strt.: 253, Finis.: 253  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SOLBREUX Antoine 0:00:53
    2. MONVILLE Louis 0:00:56
    3. MONVILLE Oscar 0:00:58
    4. DEGEMBRE William 0:00:58
    5. TILMAN Nicolas 0:00:58
     
    Per categorie
    hom SOLBREUX Antoine 0:00:53
    fem DEBATTY Olivia 0:01:21


    4.   Spéciale 4 Insc.: 248, Strt.: 247, Finis.: 246  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. MONVILLE Louis 0:01:18
    2. TILMAN Nicolas 0:01:21
    3. FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume 0:01:21
    4. LOTIN François 0:01:22
    5. CHAVOTEAUX Jérôme 0:01:26
     
    Per categorie
    hom MONVILLE Louis 0:01:18
    fem DEBATTY Olivia 0:01:51


    5.   Spéciale 5 Insc.: 244, Strt.: 243, Finis.: 243  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. BUCCI Nicola 0:01:29
    2. GOUBAU Thomas 0:01:29
    3. FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume 0:01:29
    4. LOTIN François 0:01:30
    5. CHAVOTEAUX Jérôme 0:01:31
     
    Per categorie
    hom BUCCI Nicola 0:01:29
    fem DEBATTY Olivia 0:01:46


    6.   Demi Finale Femmes Insc.: 26, Strt.: 26, Finis.: 26  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. LEMAIRE Romane 0:02:34
    2. DEBATTY Olivia 0:02:39
    3. PROVOOST Kathy 0:02:43
    4. TILKIN Fanny 0:02:44
    5. DECARSIN Anne-Céleste 0:02:45
     
    Per categorie
    fem LEMAIRE Romane 0:02:34


    7.   Demi Finale Homme Insc.: 30, Strt.: 30, Finis.: 30  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. GOUBAU Thomas 0:02:00
    2. LOTIN François 0:02:02
    3. TRIPNAUX Julien 0:02:03
    4. BUCCI Nicola 0:02:03
    5. VAN DER VEKEN Greg 0:02:04
     
    Per categorie
    hom GOUBAU Thomas 0:02:00


    8.   Finale Femmes Insc.: 10, Strt.: 10, Finis.: 10  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. TILKIN Fanny 0:02:24
    2. DEBATTY Olivia 0:02:26
    3. DECROUBELE Lies 0:02:34
    4. LEMAIRE Romane 0:02:40
    5. GUBIN Justine 0:02:40
     
    Per categorie
    fem TILKIN Fanny 0:02:24


    9.   Finale Hommes Insc.: 10, Strt.: 10, Finis.: 9  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. GOUBAU Thomas 0:02:00
    2. PIERARD Thibault 0:02:01
    3. LOTIN François 0:02:01
    4. TILMAN Nicolas 0:02:02
    5. TRIPNAUX Julien 0:02:04
     
    Per categorie
    hom GOUBAU Thomas 0:02:00


    10.   XTerra-Lite Insc.: 523, Strt.: 462, Finis.: 439  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. GOUBAU Johan 1:30:59
    2. NEVENS Sven 1:31:55
    3. DION Cyprien 1:33:42
    4. KIVERYN Troy 1:34:43
    5. CARLIER Corentin 1:36:14
     
    Per categorie
    s3h GOUBAU Johan 1:30:59
    s4h NEVENS Sven 1:31:55
    s1h KIVERYN Troy 1:34:43
    s2h CARLIER Corentin 1:36:14
    v1h GOSSE Nicolas 1:37:12
    juh FLEMING Colin 1:38:07
    v3h BUSCH William 1:39:42
    cag HENIN Loic 1:41:57
    s1f KAPPELER Madlen 1:45:37
    juf DUFOSSÉ Marie 1:47:47
    s2f BEDARD Morgane 1:54:01
    s3f GERVAISE Lucille 1:55:38
    v2h DUFOSSÉ François 1:55:51
    caf DUMONT Lyson 2:01:52
    v4h DIRK Fleerackers 2:03:02
    s4f VINCENT Valérie 2:08:56
    v1f SAINGERY Magali 2:09:36
    v5h VERMEIREN Marc 2:19:39
    v2f LEJEUNE Valérie 2:24:43
    v3f BOUTEILLER Isabelle 2:27:03
    v4f SENY Françoise 2:29:42


    11.   Xterra Insc.: 761, Strt.: 683, Finis.: 602  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. CARLONI Francois 3:04:23
    2. PANNIER Anthony 3:04:47
    3. LAURYSSEN Geert 3:05:36
    4. DUPRAS Théo 3:05:49
    5. LUXEM Yeray 3:06:00
     
    Per categorie
    elm CARLONI Francois 3:04:23
    s1h DUCLOS Corentin 3:07:07
    s3h VANDER MAST Wouter 3:07:31
    eq LES GARS LACTIQUES 3:10:32
    s2h VERNIERS Michaël 3:14:32
    s4h DENIS Sylvain 3:14:49
    v1h DELEPINE Romaric 3:16:26
    v2h SATGE Jeff 3:17:52
    juh SPITZHORN Timo 3:24:40
    elf RIOU Morgane 3:27:31
    v3h LALEVEE Benoit 3:29:43
    s3f DAMMEKENS Mandy 3:46:30
    v4h MOORE Rob 3:48:41
    v3f VREESWIJK-KELJA Riikka 4:00:48
    s4f EMILY Lillywhite Iredale 4:06:49
    s2f UPHAM Kerri-Ann 4:07:57
    v1f BROUWER Silvia 4:20:18
    s1f ECHEVIN Marine 4:27:53
    v5h LEDUC Charles 4:32:55
    v2f PERIN Sandra 4:42:37
    v4f BRANDSTETTER Silvia 5:33:09
    v6h SCHNEIDER Richie 5:47:19


    12.   Général après 5 sépciales Insc.: 256, Strt.: 255, Finis.: 240  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. TILMAN Nicolas 0:06:28
    2. LOTIN François 0:06:33
    3. FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume 0:06:35
    4. BUCCI Nicola 0:06:42
    5. MONVILLE Louis 0:06:43
     
    Per categorie
    hom TILMAN Nicolas 0:06:28
    fem DEBATTY Olivia 0:08:19