Member area
Imprimable
Bertrange, 14/06/2018, LUX - Smart Run Strassen
List of reports > Result - Result
Search: Page: [1]
32 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameTeamLap1Lap2Lap3TimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameScr
1.42RICOH 1 CRETAT-HELBERT VINCENT /B11:0611:4511:3834:283:50 15.671mix2
2.10DIAMONDS GUARD OUAHTOUT MOURAD /MERKLING10:4311:2313:4835:534:00 15.052mix5
3.4SODEXO 3 DEBREIL ERIC /OUYESSAD AU11:3411:4013:5637:104:08 14.533mix7
4.32CTG #1 DHAEZE CHRISTOPHE /GAZZIN10:3914:3315:1540:264:30 13.364mix12
5.28TEAM INSIDE SALES BERTRAN WERNER JOSEFINE /PETROV D13:0113:5314:2641:184:36 13.085mix13
6.31KRIKRI TITI KIKI RATYNSKI CHRISTOPHE /MONI11:5113:2217:1342:254:43 12.736mix15
7.3SODEXO 2 ROCHET PAULINE /PICART JO13:4514:0215:2543:114:48 12.517mix18
8.50BALOISE 4 EECKHAUT CHRIS/GRAAS JEAN13:1214:3416:0243:474:52 12.348mix20
9.61MICROTIS 2 MUYLDERMANS AURORE/ROBERT13:4414:3915:3143:534:53 12.319mix21
10.22AMELL 2 VAN WONTERGHEM SVEN /GONT11:2915:2018:1845:065:01 11.9710mix23
11.30#ONEPOINT 2 IFRI MUSTAPHA /MAYER JULI12:2516:1016:5945:335:04 11.8611mix24
12.25GUARDIAN & KOCH MORAGA EDUARDO /COPPOLA S13:0116:0617:0746:135:09 11.6912mix28
13.9ALD AUTOMOTIVE 2 PHILIPPE DIMITRI /DUHAUT 14:4615:1916:1846:215:09 11.6513mix29
14.53ADECCO BTP 2 NUNES DANY /FERREIRA MARI14:1415:3216:4446:285:10 11.6214mix31
15.29#ONEPOINT 1 POIREAU FRANK /ARRIBARD C13:5214:5918:0946:595:14 11.5015mix32
16.46RICOH 5 ROBERT BRUNO /HERARD STÉP14:1615:0018:0247:175:16 11.4216mix33
17.60MICROTIS 1 ROBERT PASCAL/FOERSOM RIC12:1015:5319:2847:305:17 11.3717mix34
18.21AMELL 1 GILIS OLIVIER /PATRY LION12:2815:4419:2547:355:18 11.3518mix35
19.26FAB'S GIRLS BRIGNOLI FABRICE /RESLING14:0216:4818:1249:015:27 11.0219mix37
20.18THE WIN TEAM CHABERT MARIE /SEGERS NEL14:4616:4717:3649:085:28 10.9920mix39
21.33CTG #2 BRACONNIER THIBAUD /CAPPE14:0816:2719:0049:345:31 10.8921mix40
22.19LES LIONS TATOUES VIVIER MICHAEL /THIAW IBR13:2016:3920:0250:005:34 10.8022mix41
23.27ALAIN ET SES DROLES DE DA AGNES ALAIN /SANNA ALICIA16:1216:4617:1050:085:35 10.7723mix42
24.51BALOISE 5 ANTUNES MICHEL /DE WACHTE14:5318:0517:2450:205:36 10.7324mix44
25.6SODEXO 5 HUTHER KEVIN /THOMAS CHAR13:4617:0020:0650:515:39 10.6225mix45
26.36AUTOPOLIS 1 AHAMADI RAHIMIA /LABENNE 16:1517:2317:4051:175:42 10.5326mix47
27.12DENTONS 2 TSENOVA ROSSANA /ROBALINO16:2917:5618:3753:025:54 10.1827mix49
28.15CGI GIRL WOINDRICH ALEXANDRE /MANG16:2718:4218:4053:485:59 10.0428mix51
29.57BADENOCH & CLARK MANDIC MICHAEL /FUJIHARA 19:5814:4720:0054:446:05 9.8729mix52
30.49BALOISE 3 BUI-VAN TUAN /IONNANTUONI12:3721:0121:1754:556:07 9.8430mix53
31.35CTG #3 VEYNACHTER FRÉDÉRIC /SIMO16:2718:4220:2355:326:11 9.7331mix54
32.48BALOISE 2 HOUILLON BERTRAND/DROUHIN12:4220:0524:1757:036:21 9.4732mix55
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]