Member area
ImprimablePdf
Deinze, 19-20/08/2017, BEL - 1/2 Triathlon Deinze
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Sprint - 1/8 Distance Insc.: 108, Strt.: 93, Finis.: 92  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Estafette - Top
    1. OIL SERVICE 1:05:58
    2. MIG MOTORS 1:15:18
    3. DECCA-NODRUGS TRITEA 1:20:54
     
    Male - Top
    1. DE WITTE Eskill 1:08:15
    2. AMATO Raphaël 1:09:34
    3. VANHEE Pieter 1:09:56
     
    Female - Top
    1. CLAUS Karlien 1:15:56
    2. MATTHYS Melanie 1:16:43
    3. TIMMERMAN Frauke 1:19:59
     
    Handbike - Top
    1. HAENEN Gitte 1:50:25
     
    By category
    tm OIL SERVICE 1:05:58
    h18 DE WITTE Eskill 1:08:15
    h40 JADOUL Renaud 1:12:22
    d18 CLAUS Karlien 1:15:56
    f18 TIMMERMAN Frauke 1:19:59
    d40 VANDEVENNE Delphine 1:22:55
    h50 VANSWIJGENHOVEN Johnny 1:23:51
    tx DEINZE NOORD 1:30:07
    f50 BUSCHOP Hilde 1:31:01
    f40 VERKYNDERE Sain 1:33:29
    par HAENEN Gitte 1:50:25


    2.   T3 - Femme Insc.: 27, Strt.: 22, Finis.: 16  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Classement par clubs
  • Female - Top
    1. BARTHELEMY Valerie 1:05:53
    2. VAN DE VEL Sara 1:06:18
    3. LENAERTS Kiara 1:06:29
     
    By category
    d18 BARTHELEMY Valerie 1:05:53
    xxx LENAERTS Kiara 1:06:29


    3.   T3 - Homme Insc.: 74, Strt.: 72, Finis.: 67  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Classement par clubs
  • Male - Top
    1. DENTENEER Peter 0:56:49
    2. VANDERPLANCKE Erwin 0:57:10
    3. SUETENS Tom 0:57:28
     
    By category
    h18 DENTENEER Peter 0:56:49
    h16 SCHOONBAERT Galliano 1:04:07
    h40 JOOSTEN Nico 1:11:07


    4.   1/2 Triathlon Insc.: 332, Strt.: 292, Finis.: 275  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Estafette - Top
    1. OIL SERVICE TEAM 1 3:51:44
    2. OIL SERVICE TEAM 2 4:04:56
    3. FFFDESIGN-PIVABO 4:08:05
     
    Male - Top
    1. GOETSTOUWERS Stenn 3:55:20
    2. DEVLIEGHER Arne 4:01:15
    3. LAGAE Kasper 4:01:55
     
    Female - Top
    1. ADAM Stefanie 4:26:06
    2. MEERSMAN Sweta 4:39:00
    3. GHYSELEN Deborah 4:46:31
     
    By category
    tm OIL SERVICE TEAM 1 3:51:44
    h18 GOETSTOUWERS Stenn 3:55:20
    tx FFFDESIGN-PIVABO 4:08:05
    h40 CARDOEN Olivier 4:17:46
    d18 ADAM Stefanie 4:26:06
    h50 VANDERVEKEN Stefaan 4:34:36
    d40 PICHIERRI Concetta 4:54:04
    tf SMO LADIES 4:55:27
    h60 DECOO Robert 5:31:26
    d50 IMKAMP Maroula 5:36:36


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services