Member area
Registrations - Maredsous, 22/12/2017, BEL - Maredsous Christmas Night Trail
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
305 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
2FADAM LaurenceBELDenée (Anhée)
3ADRIAENS BernardBELWoluwe-Saint-Lambert
4AELTERMAN VincentBELMaarkedal
5FAGATHE CuvelierBELNa
6AIT ABDELMALECK SeddikFRAChooz
7ANNEESSENS JoachimBELBeloeil
8FANTHEUNIS SandrineBELNaninne
9BADO MathieuBELLes Isnes
10BAIANA GianniITABiesme
11JCPMF@GNAPBALESTRIE BenBEL1470
12BAQUET MathieuBELDilbeek
13BARBIER FrédéricBELBiesme
14BEDORET GeoffreyBELClemront
15BEINE CédricBELCasteau
16BEKAERT JulienBELBraine-L'Alleur
17JCPMF@GNAPBELIN AntoineBELVieux-Genappe
18BELLE Jean-MichelBELBois-De-Villers
19JCPMF@GNAPBERGER MBELVieux-Genappe
20BERNARD ChristopheBELSchaerbeek
21BERNAUX SébastienFRAWattignies La Victoire
22BERREWAERTS GuillaumeBELBeaufays
23BERSINI LouisBELIxelles
24BIGONVILLE FrançoisBELLibramont
25BINAME AlexandreBELProfindeville
26BLOCKERYE AlainBELCharleroi
27BLONDEL JulienFRAAbscon
28BODART AlainBELAngleur
29FBODART AliciaBELLiège
30BORBOUSE JohnBELBois-De-Villers
31BORCEUX JerryFRAFelleries
32BOUCHAT PierreBELCiney
33BOUCQUÉAU OlivierBELFlawinne
34BOUFILABOUHON DidierBELMalmedy
35JCPMF@GNAPBOUREZ PhilippeBELWays
36JCPMF@GNAPFBOUREZ SophieBELGenappe
37BOURNONVILLE RuddyBELBois-De-Villers
38BOUVERET NicolasBELLuxembourg
39BRAMS HuguesBELOttignies
40BRASSEUR LudovicBELBersillies L Abbaye
41JCPMF@GNAPBRUNO VanhorickBELGenappe
42BURNY JonathanBELAndenne
43FBUTTIENS RaphaëlleBELSaint Josse Ten Noode
44BUTTIENS SteveBELOttenburg
45FBUYSE CarolineBELMouscron
46CASTILLE GuyFRAPernes
47CEBO FrédéricBELMontignies-Sur-Sambre
48CERTAT FredFRARecogne
49CHALET RemyBELPondrome
50FCHARLOT ValentineBELVitrival
51CHEVALIER FabianBELBioul
52FCHRÉTIEN SophieBELPont-À-Celles
53CLAES DieterBELOpwijk
54CLAES JulienBELLimal
55CLAES ThibautBELBruxelles
56CLOSSET OlivierBELWépion
57COLOMB Jean-BaptisteFRAAuderghem
58COLOT BjornBELAnhée
59COLOT EtienneBELErmeton/ Biert
60FCOULONVAUX SophieBELGlabais
61FCOUMPOURAS GéraldineBELHavre
62COURTOY NicolasBELLiège
63COUVREUR Jean-MichelBELJette
64CRETELEINE RolandBELMettet
65CUPPENS BenoitBELBeaufays
68DA SOIS ManuelITALiege
66DAGNEAUX ChristopheBELNalinnes
67FDAS LaetitiaBELJambes
69DAYEZ FrançoisBELBelgiqe
70DE BACKER SergeBELHevillers
71DE BOECK YannickBELPuurs
78DE GEZELLE FredericBELBerchem
95DE SMIT KarelBELWilsele
100DE WILDE OlivierBELSchaerbeek
72DEBORTOLI NicolasBELNamur
73DEBROUX JacquesBELFlavion
74DEBUS JulienBELWaret L'Évêque
75DECELLE OlivierBELWépion
76DECOUX ArnaudBELPhilippeville
77DEFOY CharlesBELSomme-Leuze
79DEGRAEVE JérémieFRANouzonville
80DELAHAYE BenoîtBELBruxelles
81DELBOUILLE ThierryBELSoignies
82DELHAYE GaetanBELNamur
83DELRIVIERE HubertBELAth
84DELVAL TanguyBELLimelette
85DELVIGNE JulienBELTempleuve
86JCPMF@GNAPDEMINNE FrédéricBELGenappe
87FDENDONCKER JohanneBELGembloux
88DENDONCKER NicolasBELWépion
89DENIS JustinBELBousval
91DEOM QuentinBELLibramont
90DÉOM GuillaumeBELNeuvillers
92DEREMETZ PatriceFRAMouzay
93DESCHOENMAEKERS KevinBELRosée
94DESMET ChristopherBELWiers
96DEWAEL YannickBELWalhain
97DEWEZ BertrandBELSchaerbeek
98DEWEZ GauthierBELWoluwé St-Lambert
99DEWEZ GeoffroyBELWoluwe-Saint-Pierre
101DEXTERS JonathanBELGentinnes
102DHONDT DidierBELLandegem
103DHONT StevenBELZwalm
104DIEFFENBACH MartialFRAMarck
105FDUFIEFS Marie-LaureBELNamur
106DUFRESNOY ChristopheBELFumal
107DUGAUQUIER MikeBELLasne
108DUJARDIN AntoineFRARocroi
109DUJARDIN Jean-MichelBELMarbais
110DUMONT JérômeBELSoignise
111DUPON GillesBELSint-Kruis
112FDUPONT CatherineBELMarche En Famenne
113JCPMF@GNAPFDUPUIS LaurenceBELOphain B-S-I
114EVRARD DidierBELBois De Villers
115EWBANK GeoffreyBELWalhain-St-Paul
116JCPMF@GNAPEWBANK PatrickBELBaisy-Thy
117FARBER NicoladBELLasne
118FAUQUENOY SylvainFRAFosses-La-Ville
119BOUFILAFICKERS FredericBELMalmedy
120FISICARO JérômeBELRansart
121FFLAMÉ LaurenceBELCorbais
122FONTAINE GillesBELBois-De-Villers
123FOSSION CharltonBELPhilippeville
124JCPMF@GNAPGARIN YvesBELHoutain Le Val
125GENTY ThomasFRAMoha
126JCPMF@GNAPGEORGERY PhilippeBELVieux-Genappe
127GOFFIN Jean-FrançoisBELRixensart
128GOHY BenoitBELGoé
129JCPMF@GNAPGOMEZ Jean-MichelFRAGenappe
130JCPMF@GNAPGOOSSENS XavierBELWays
131GROLLINGER ThierryBELBonsin
132FGROSJEAN AstridBELLasne
133GRUSLIN JulesBELHuy
134GUÉRIN Jean-ChristopheBELTournai
135HAC SenithBELSoinaste Küla
136HALLET PierreBELNandrin
137HANNOTTE ChristopheBELNoville-Les-Bois
138HANSEN NicolasBELAye
139HANUT ArnaudBELAcoz
140HEMMER EricBELVirton
141HENDRICKX CédricBELLisogne
142FHERMAN JoannaBELFlavion
143HERMANS ThomasBELLe Roeulx
144JCPMF@GNAPHOCQ BernardBELLoupoigne
145FHUBERT AnnabelBELDenee
146HUWAERT YvesBELNeufvilles
147HUYGEBAERT HugoBELAalter
148ISTACE JoséBELBouillon
149JCPMF@GNAPFJABER AliciaBELGenappe
150JACQMIN NathanaëlBELMalonne
151JACQUES FrédéricBELLibramont
152JADOUL FrançoisBELNamur
153JCPMF@GNAPJARNEA-DAUDIGNON RaulBELLoupoigne
154JAUMAIN BernardBELGentinnes
155JAVAUX MaxBELWagnelée
156JEANGOUT CedricBELSorinnes
157JEAN-MARIE Jean-MarieBELSpyy
158JOLY PatrcikBELNamur
159JOTTARD ChristopheBEL0cquier
160FKAKIETEK DianaBELCourfaivre
161KLEMM StéphaneBELBraine L'Alleud
162KRAUCH BrunoBELFlorenville
163FLACROIX MarieBELRongy
164LAEREMANS FrankBELDurnal
165LAFFINEUR AmauryBELMeux
166LAHOUSTE SébastienBELBruxelles
167LALOYAUX DorianBELErquelinnes
168BOUFILALAMBERT ChristopheBELEngis
169LAMBERT Serge JghBELLibramont-Chevigny
170LAMBOTTE WilliamBELProfondeville
171LAUVERGNE VincentFRADijon
172LEBAILLY MatthieuBELPerwez
173LEBRUN EmmanuelBELArbre
174LECOCQ QuentinBELBraine-L'Alleud
175LECOMTE NicolasBELLe Roux
176FLECONTE EmmelineBELCorroi Le Château
177LEDOUX JohnnyFRARocroi
178LEDOUX ThierryBELVerlee
179LEFER VincentBELVitrival
180LELONG ManuelFRAValenciennes
181LELONG QuentinBELMettet
182LENAERTS ThibaultBELLa Hulpe
183FLEURIS VincianeBEL5100
184LIBERSENS ThomasBELMarbax
185LINDEKENS AndreBELMaison St Gerard
186LONCARD FreddyBELHermalle Sous Huy
187LOUTRE BrunoBELBruxelles
188LUYCKX JacquesBELPerwez
189MAHIEUX JohanFRAChocques
190MAIRESSE PierreBELNamur
191FMALINKA MarijkeNLDRijnsburg
192MALINKA MarinoNLDBergen Op Zoom
193MAQUET Jean-CharlesBELLibramont-Chevigny
194MARA DominiqueFRATrélon
195MARGERIN VincentFRACysoing
196MAROT ThibaultBELHannut
197FMATHIEU MarieBELBruxelles
198MAYERES NicolasBELClavier
199MAYETTE JonathannFRAVille Sur Lumes
200MEISTER ClémentFRADunkerque
201MEUNIER LaurentFRAFerrière La Grande
202FMILIS MarieBELSouvret
203MINE FabriceBELAnhée
204MINNE PatriceBELGlabais
205MIRGAUX RaphaelBELHaut Le Wastia
206MOISE PatrickBELJambes
207MONART Jean-MichelBELBastogne
208MOREELS GuillaumeBELTemploux
209MORIS LaurentBELBruxelles
210MOUCHART AurélienFRAFretin
211MULLER PaulBELBruxelles
212NASLAIN DamienFRASaint Géry
213NEMPONT FrancoisFRASéviscourt
214NOEL MiguelBEL5380
215OOSTERLINCK LoicBELDurnal
216OZTURK EmreBELVilvorde
217PAGÈS NicolasBELNaninne
218PAQUES VincentBELLe Roux
219PASQUE FabriceBELCouillet
220PAULY LucBELMaffe
221PEDEMONTE RafaelBELGand
222PEETERS DannyBELWemmel
223PEETERS SebastienBELBierges
224PEIJMANS DavidBELGrand-Leez
225PIAT FabriceFRALustin
226PIERRE FrédéricBELRamillies
227PILATTE NicolasBELZürich
228PILLON CyrilFRANeuville Lez Beaulieu
229PIRLOT JoffroyBELHasselt
230POCHET BaptisteBELFalisolle
231POISMANS René-PascalBELIxelles
232POLAIN ChristopheBELWaremme
233PONCELET AntoineBELJambes
234PRATTE PhilippeBELHautrage
235FPREVOST Marie-CecileBELTempleuve
236FQUINIET HélèneBELEcaussinnes
237QUINIET PierreBELLa Louvière
238QUINTIN AlexandreBELLeuze
239RADELET StephenBELBen-Ahin
240FRADERMECKER MichelBELAssenois
241RASE BrunoBELBeuzet
242RAYEE GregoryBELWaterloo
243FREMAN DelphineBELLigny
244FRENARD AlexandrineFRAAuderghem
245FRITAINE ClaireFRASaint De Védas
246ROBBERTS SimonBELTartumaa, Ülenurme Vald
247ROBERT YvesBELAmay
248JCPMF@GNAPFROELANDT AlexandraBELBousval
249ROMNÉE AmbroiseBELNamur
250ROSILLON DominiqueBELSorée
305ROUCHET FrançoisBELGembloux
251SAELMACKERS MichelBELBiesme
252SEMPOT LaurentBELIxelles
253SERPILLON SebastienFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
254SERVAIS JohanBELHuy
1SERVAIS LaurentBELFurnaux
255SEVRIN FabriceBELPontillas
256SINGLETON MarcusCHECourfaivre
257FSMAGGHE LaurenceBELLandgem
258FSNICKERS MarionBELBruxelles
259SOREL RenaudBELNivelles
260SOUTMANS ThibautBELNamur
261STAPELLE EricBELBois-De-Villers
262STORMS NicolasBELLoupoigne
263SZOSTKO BartekPOLBruxelles
264TENAERTS AntoineBELForge-Philippe
265THEUNYNCK LodeBELSint-Denijs-Westrem
266THIEBAULD Charles-DominiqueBELBruxelles
267THOMAS DamienBELBuzet
268THONON SimonBELAndenne
269THORLET MaximeFRAArtres
270THUNUS JulienBELMalmedy
271TIMMERMANS PhilippeBELEverbeek
272TOURNAY MartinBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
273TRAUNER FlorianAUTUccle
274TRIQUET PaulFRADouai
275URBAIN JeromeBELBinche
283VAN DE WOESTYNE FreddyFRAStenay
280VAN DER LINDEN PaulBELMalonne
284VAN DYK DamienBELBlandain
286VAN KEMMEL StanFRALoos
287VAN NUFFELEN JulienBELPont-De-Loup
288VAN ROMPAYE ErikBELEdegem
289VAN RUYSEVELT NicolasBELSaint Gérard
276VANDEPUTTE GeoffroyBELBonheiden
281VANDER STRICHT LoïcBELLouvain-La-Neuve
282VANDER STRICHT QuentinBELLouvain-La-Neuve
277VANDERBECQ HuguesBELEcaussinnes
278VANDERBECQ Pierre HenriBELEcaussinnes
279VANDERCAM NicolasBELLasne
285VANHEULE NicolasBELGenval
290VANSTALLE HansBELBrecht
291VEREECKE PeterBELWaarschoot
292VERHEYEN CédricBELBeersel
293VERSTICHEL AlainBELThuin
294WARNANT AlexandreBELAisemont
295FWASMES IsabelleBELBeigem
296WAUTHIER Jean PascalFRATrélon
297WAUTIER BenoitBELPerwez
298WIART YvesBELDurnal
299WILLEMOT PatriceBELEvergem
300FWYLIN MietteBELAalter
301ZALM HansNLDRossum
302FZALM JacquelineNLDRossum
303ZARULLI ChrisBELRansart
304ZIETEK KevinFRAIzel Les Hameaux


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.