Member area
Registrations - La Roche en Ardennes, 01/06/2019, BEL - Boucles Ardennaises
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
177 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
143FABAD LAMAS PatriciaBELVerviers
166ALBERT GrégoryBELHotton
97ANDRES Van BeekNLDNoord Holland
151ASSELMAN FrankBELDenderleeuw
235BAKKER DirkNLD
66FBASTIEN VirginieBELLigny
209FBENAMANE MelissaBELVerviers
171BERNAERTS TimBELMuizen
4FBIVER MargheriteLUXOberdonven
108BODSON JonathanBELSamree
29BONNAERENS BartBELBassevelde
158BOOM SanderBELBelsele
190BOS NiekNLDGemert
28BOSSUT CedricBELComines Belgique
59FBOURDOUXHE OcéaneBELVerviers
215BOURGUIGNON LaurentBELLibramont-Chevigny
33FBRONSART AudreyBELLiège
139BUYTAERT FrankBELWortel
162CAERS HansBELTurnhout
182CERCKEL PierreBEL3 Avenue Des Libellules
101CESARATTO MichaelFRAAudun Le Tiche
206CNUDDE KevinBELNazareth
135COBBEN SylvainBELBattice
104COLLA Marc-HenriBELSamree
161COLLETTE VincentBELHollange
125FCONTESSI LolaBELSeraing
168CORIN EdwinBELHermalle-Sous-Argenteau
153CUPPENS BenoitBELBeaufays
14DAINE PatrickBELRevin
98DALEBOUT JanNLDKapelle
167DARCIS FrédéricBELWihogne
72DE BAKKER JoosNLDAmersfoort
7DE BECKER GuyBELHeinstert-Attert
12DEGRIECK StevenBELKuurne
163DEHOVE LucBELEvere
196DELANNER RenaudBELJamioulx
165DELIRE Alain BouneBELJehay
76DELVAUX DavidBELEsneux
154DENDAL DidierBELLiège
93DERIJCK WouterBELBrussel
51DESCAMPS OlivierBELGent
157FDESPESEL GaelleFRAHalsteren
156DESPESEL NicolasFRAHalsteren
218DOMANGE FabienBELVielsalm
198DONNEAU MaximeBELSomme-Leuze
226DONY JulienBELBertogne
211DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES DiegoBELGrez-Doiceau
144DUBLET SergeBELVerviers
112DURY JulienBELBeauraing
126DUYCK BertBELKoolskamp
60FELSEN MadyLUXDifferdange
61EMPAIN DanielBELLa Louvière
233ETIENNE VincentBEL
232FECOURT RaphaèleFRACharleville
67FLAN BrunoFRACharleville-Mézières
78FORGEUR FrancoisBELBeausaint
52FORGEUR LionelBELBeansaint
219GALASSO PasqualeBELArlon
148GEBHARDT KevinBELSaint Hubert
236FGEIJSEN LoesNLD
70GERVAISE CharlyFRACharleville-Mezieres
89GERVEN VAN HenkNLDOostelbeers
197GEYSKENS WardBELWezemaal
96GHYSEN AndréBELGrez Doiceau
100GILLET ThomasBELLa Roche En Ardenne
179GILLIN ArnaudBELLouftemont
35GINES NicolasFRAAibes
91FGORS JessicaBELOverijse
9GRESTEAU BenjaminFRANivelles
86GRUSELLE JonathanBELHuppaye
123GUERRA DE SOUSA Joao PauloBELBuizingen
87GUILLAUME Jean-MichelBELLantremange
225GY Jean-MarcFRA
62HEBING JohnNLDNuland
169HEYLEN StefBELLangdorp
34HORTEN Jean-PhilippeBELVisé
186HOUARD Jean-PhilippeBELHabay-La-Vieille
136IMBERECHTS GaelBELMolenbeek-Saint-Jean
88FISERENTANT CarineBELHerve
230JACQMIN NathanaelBELMalonne
214JEUNEHOMME DenisBELAmay
65FJONCKERS CarolineBELLigny
172JURGEN BruinNLDWieringerwaard
146KEMPINSKI RogerNLDBerg En Terblijt
36KERN MartinFRA
174KEUPPENS BennyBELBeerse
193KIRSCH CharlesBELArlon
32KIVITS GerardNLD
69LACROIX MartinBELAssesse
201LAFFINEUR JérômeBELWaha
99LAMAUDIÈRE StéphaneFRAIxelles
103LAMOCK StanyBELLéglise
217FLAMY IsabelleFRABastogne
68LE PAIGE ArthurBELBruxelles
187LEDURE MatthieuBELLoyers
8FLEMMENS StéphanieBELGembloux
92LINTERMANS FrankBELLanden
102MAES ChristophBELHasselt
210MAILLEN StéphanBELSomme-Leuze
48MALBURNY JulienBELSombreffe
11MANNETSTATTER AngeloBELNiel
90MARSIN GaétanBELUccle
159MARTELANGE Jean-MarieBELLeglise
73MASURE GuillaumeBELBruxelles
185MATHIEU DamienFRAReims
170MEEUWSEN PeterNLDKrabbendijke
152MERTENS GeoffroyBELClavier
202MEYNCKENS PeterBELLangdorp
208MUNAUT JeremyBELTohogne
145FNANNAN CatherineBELAndenne
184NAWRATH StefanDEUWachtberg
204NECKEBROECK RonnyBELKessel-Lo
77NELSEN FerdinandBELBonheiden
234FNICOLAS CélineBELSaint-Hubert
199NICOLAS OlivierFRABalan
216NINFORGE Jean-PhilippeBELBure
178FNOEL MagaliBELBastogne
223OFFRE DenisFRASt Waast La Vallée
200ORTILLON EmmanuelFRAGlaire
189FPACYNA LauraBELLiege
164PETERS PierreBELLantin
1PFISTER BasNLDAmsterdam
10PLAQUET QuentinBELFeluy
224PLICHARD ChristopheFRALeval
181FPLOVIER BarbaraBELLembeek
49POISSONNET JulienFRABazeilles
141POSKIN JulienBELNalinnes
228PREUDHOMME FrancoisBELAssesse
173QUÉTIN JérômeBELLierneux
180QUIX MarcBELNossegem
120RAES YannBELHarelbeke
188RAUSIN BriceBELBilstain
64RENARD DamienBELCourt Saint Etienne
37REYNDERS KurtBELNeu-Moresnet
207RIA DavidBELGenk
79RIGAUX DidierBELMarbehan
74ROUFFIGNON VincentBELTailles
191FSAELENS JokeBELMarke
203SEPULT FabriceBELErezee
71SERVRANCKX KevinBELSaint-Jean-Geest
5SIKKERS WillemNLDWaalwijk
177FSIMONSE EvaNLDNoorbeek
192SIX Jan WillemNLDDen Haag
142STESSENS GeertBELTenneville
195STESSENS KoenBELErpe-Mere
213STEVENS IvoBELBornem
212STRAPE SylvainBELBastogne
63SYLVAIN RatyBELChenois
155VAGUET CédricBELBastogne
140VAN DEN BLEEKEN DannyBELWuustwezel
160VAN ACKER TomBELRoeselare
227VAN BOS JanBEL
2270VAN BOS JanBELLint
176VAN BROEKHOVEN ErwinNLDNoorbeek
95VAN CAUTER StijnBELMol
150VAN DEN BERG FredNLD
222VAN DIJK RuudNLDBoxtel
229VAN DUPPEN JefBELGierle
147VAN NIEUWENHUYSE LucBELMachelen Zulte
94VAN NYLEN MarcBELHam
44VAN OERS MarcoBELVilvoorde
137VAN VELZEN HennieNLDHonselersdijk
138FVAN VELZEN JolandaNLDHonselersdijk
30FVANDECANDELAERE SophieBELBossière
31VANDERSTRAETEN MattiasBELMollem
84VERHEYE JeremyBELBrasmenil
205VERLINDEN JefBELGierle
149VERSCHUREN HermanNLDEindhoven
175VERSTRAETE KazBELGent
46VINCENT PreudhommeBELNamur
221VONK RobertNLD
183VRANCKX WalterBELHulshout
194WITTEVRONGEL ChristopheBELLiège
75FWITTEVRONGEL LoreBELKessel-Lo
13WOLTÈCHE HervéBELFléron
85FWUIBERCQ AmelieFRABulson
231ZONDRA MilanCZEBruxelles


Electronic Timing

Timing services