Member area
Registrations - Belgique, 10/03-20/11/2019, BEL - Challenge Vals et Châteaux
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

name: 
Page: [1]
116 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
137ALEXANDRE PascalBELThiméon
731FANDRE AstridBELWanfercee Baulet
824FANIQUE FabienneBELRoselies
8ANTOINE AlainBELTemploux
825BARBIEUX PatriceBELMalonne
FBARIGAND JacquelineBELWanfercee-Baulet Belgique
96BASSOULET Jean ClaudeBELThiméon
BEAUDOT MarcBELCiney
BERTHOUX FabianBELWayaux
728BINARD PerryBELAiseau
46BLONDIAU MarcBELWanfercee-Baulet
1204FBODART LaurieBELChatelet
135FBOURMORCK CarineBELAiseau
FBOUWENS GaudBELSalles
BURY LaurentBELLes Bons Villers
767BUSCEMI VincenzoBELJemeppe-Sur-Sambre
279FCLAEYS MaïlysBELSclayn
COCO LuigiITAMarcinelle
COLLETE HuguesBELBouffioulx
COSTANZO ErasmoBELGerpinnes
COUVREUR DidierBELBonlez
418FCULOT MichelineBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
87CULOT PatrickBELBois-De-Villers
DAMBOIS ThierryBELReves
DE VITIS QuentinBELCharleroi
93DELMOTTE YvesBELChâtelet
DELONGUEIL DominiqueBELFleurus
DEMIERBE FreddyBELChatelet
207DESSEILLE ErnestBELWépion
127FDIEUDONNE ClaireBELPresles
DUBOIS MarcBELKeumiee
DUQUÉ ThierryBELGilly
ELMATOUGUI LahcenBELLodelinsart
FILÉE EricBELChatelineau
190FFONTAINE JustineBELLes Bons Villers
FORTIN GaetanBELSambreville
133FORTUNATO ItaloITAChatelet
FRANCHELLA EricBELBouffioulx
717FFRANCOIS AuroreBELJemeppe-Sur-Sambre
FGANDIBLEUX KarineFRAWanfercee Baulet
GARCIA EstébanBELLonzée
GARCIA François-DavidBELLonzée
451GEEROMS AlbertBELSchepdaal
126FGEORGE AmandineBELWarnant
124GEORGE JeanBELWarnant
GIERNACKI JérémyBELCouillet
713GILBERT WilliamBELHam Sur Sambre
GILON MarcBELNamur
GOLARD AlainBELWanfercee Baulet
864GUIDO GianniBELViesville
702HANNARD KevinBELAuvelais
HERION EricBELNivelles
90FHERMANT DominiqueBELChâtelet
HUYSMAN LudovicBELBouffioux
733JACQUY BenoitBELHam-Sur-Heure
143JUPRELLE FredericBELLambusart
344KEMPENEERS PascalBELErembodegem
703FKNOTT FabienneBELRansart
987LA CAVERA FrancescoITAPont De Loup
FLACROIX SoniaBELBelgique
LALOT ClémentBELHam-Sur-Heure
78LECRENIER BenjaminBELFranière
128LEDUC StéphaneBELChâtelet
LEDUC StéphaneBELChâtelet
869LEMAIRE JeanmarcBELTrazegnies
FLION PatriciaBELWanfercée-Baulet
LORENT PascalBELAiseau-Presles
FLORIAUX ChantalBELWanfercée-Baulet
MALCOURANT KeevinBELMarchienne-Au-Pont
780MAMERE JacquesBELVedrin
734MAREZ MathieuBELCourcelles
292MARINELLI GaetanoITAChatelet
FMARION LindsayBELAische-En-Refail
MARIQUE KevinBELFalisolle
FMARTIN FlorenceBELSaint-Servais
875MICHEL Jean-BenoitBELMornimont
NOEL ChristopheBELThorembais-St-Trond
FOUMALIS ArianeBELBiesme
176PAINBLANC DidierBELThiméon
712PAPART Jean-MarcBELMellet
PAQUET MichaelBELWanfercée-Baulet
131PEGORARO RobertoBELChatelet
908PERRONE Jean-LouisITAChâtelet
FPIERRE VivianeBELReves
FPIJCKE MarieBELAuvelais
881PIROTTE ChristopherBEL6224
FPIRSON LydiaBELAiseau
156PRETER SergeBELSambreville
4RANDALL ChristopherGBRSart-Dames-Avelines
115RIGUELLE BernardBELAuvelais
RITUCCI MichelBELChatelineau
6RODRIGUEZ MERINO EnriqueESPPironchamps
FROLAND BrigitteBELTrazegnies
ROUART JeanBEL6220
SANCARLO MarioBELWanfercee Baulet
SCIGLIUZZO DanielITAWanfercee Baulet
909SEPULCHRE MichaelBELReves
SEVRIN GaëtanBELFleurus
FSIBILLE CécileBELLes Bons Villers
417STASSIN FrancisBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
FTORRES GiovannaITAVillers Poterie
TORRES PasqualeBEL6250
UITTEBROEK NormanBELGosselies
VAN BELLE ThomasBELFrasnes Lez Gosselies
FVAN ELVEN VéeoniqueBELJumet
110FVAN IMMERSEEL SandrineBELWanfercée-Baulet
420VAN LAETEHM EloiBELChatelineau
419VAN LAETHEM FredericBELChatelineau
VANDEREYD EricBELNivelles
VANNOORENBERGHE JoëlBELRoux
VANNOORENBERGHE RémyBELRoux
FVANSIGHEN Anne-SophieBELMonceau-Sur-Sambre
VERSTAEN SébastienBELAnderlues
WANBECQ RudiBELTamines
FWÉRY SéverineBELMornimont
199FZDANOV NastyaBELBouffioulx


Electronic Timing

Timing services