Member area
Registrations - Vourles, 22/03/2020, FRA - Annulée - Foulée Vourloise
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
99 Entries

Bib numberLast nameNatCity
10FADAM MarionFRAVourles
97FADENIS LAMARRE VanessaFRAVourles
82ALLEGRE DidierFRAVourles
55AMELINEAU MichaelFRALyon
13ASTIER JulienFRABrindas
19FBARBOTIN CélineFRADargoire
75FBERLIER ElodieFRASaint-Genis-Laval
7BIOT LoïcFRAMornant
70FBLACHON AlixFRASte Foy Les Lyon
87BOBILLOT PierreFRAOullins
35BOUKHITINE SofièneFRALyon
63CALATAYUD PhilippeFRALyon
61FCALLAND NoémieFRATassin-La-Demi-Lune
51CASLOT ThierryFRACharly
96CASSADO MarceauFRAHieres Sur Amby
94FCOCHETEL NadègeFRAMornant
93COMTET YoannFRAMornant
36FDA ROCHA Marie ChristineFRATrèves
78DA SILVA BICHO Vitor ManuelFRALyon
DARIOL HervéFRAVourles
37FDE VAUJANY - DAVAT RaphaëlleFRABrindas
5FDECOUSU GAZEL PatriciaFRAMornant
4DEPOISIER DanielFRASaint Romain De Jalionas
66DOS SANTOS TelmoFRALyon
77DOSJOUB RemyFRAFontenay Sous Bois
32FDUMAS SandrineFRAThurins
24ESPARVIER PascalFRAOullins
88FFABRE FOGERON BenedicteFRASaint Cyr Sur Le Rhone
68FFERREIRA BENTO RaquelFRAMezzieu
60FILIP LaurentFRAFrancheville
59FFILIP SophieFRAFrancheville
84FILIPPELLI VincentFRAArnas
89FOGERON RodolpheFRASaint Cyr Sur Le Rhone
95FREYSSIN NicolasFRALyon
72FGARNIER OliviaFRAVourles
FGERLAND IngridFRASoucieu En Jarrest
80FGRANJARD EvelyneFRAOullins
34GREBERT AlexandreFRACraponne
11GRIMALDI DavidFRASaint-Julien
27HARNIE-COUSSAU JeremyFRALyon
43FHIPOLITO AnaPRTFeyzin
86FHYVERT JulieFRADeux Grosnes
62FJAY AmandineFRALyon
73LARUICCI GilbertFRAReventin Vaugris
33LAVIAL FabriceFRASoucieu En Jarrest
74FLEBOBE JadeFRAPierre Benite
6LORIEUX DavidFRAIrigny
3FLUX ValérieFRALyon
45FMADIOT BOUVIER Anne-LaureFRAOullins
48FMALHERBE MarielleFRABrindas
71FMAMESSIER ClaudineFRAFrance
40MARET JulienFRAVourles
67MARQUES CAVACO Nelson ManuelFRAVours Lyon
76FMARTINEZ LaurenceFRAVourles
23MARTY Jean-FrançoisFRAVilleurbanne
39MERCIER ChristopheFRABrignais
21MEYER DavidFRABrignais
20FMEYER LaurieFRALyon
46MIALON LaurentFRACharly
8FMISSIRE MarieFRAL'Arbresle
54MORET AdrienFRAMillery
1FMORON SophieFRAOullins
17FOCTAVIEN TiphanieFRASaint Andéol Le Chateau
16FPACALET AdelineFRATaluyer
12PEINETTI HerveFRASaint Chamond
29FPELLEGRIN Anne-SophieFRAMarseille
30PELLEGRIN VianneyFRAMarseille
49PINEL ChristopheFRAVourles
31FPOIRIER AmandineFRAVilleurbanne
79POLLET PhilippeFRAVernaison
90PONCE GuillaumeFRABrignais
81PORZIO PascalFRALyon
92FPRIME Marie-ClaireFRASt Genis Laval
52PROT AlexandreFRALyon
57FPROT BarbaraFRALyon 07
38RENOU DavidFRAIrigny
91REY MathieuFRAVourles
85FREYNAL IsabelleFRALyon 09
9FRICHARD-VITTON DelphineFRAMassieux
14RICHER FrédéricFRAVourles
25FROQUE MagaliFRALyon
50FROUDEY StephanieFRASaint Jean De Touslas
18ROUX JordanFRAMornant
42FRUMEAU FlorenceFRACorbas
41RUMEAU FredericFRACorbas
83SANLAVILLE MarcFRASt Georges De Reneins
26SCIOLLA MichelFRABrindas
47FSEGUI - COGNET JulieFRAMessimy
44FSORLIN DelphineFRALyon
64FTARDY HélèneFRAAnse
65TARDY YvanFRAAnse
22FTERSOGLIO FanélieFRALyon
69TEYSSIER PierreFRASaint Genie Laval
53TEYSSIER NORMAND ThibautFRASaint Genis Laval
28FTIENGOU DelphineFRALyon
15VARENNE DavidFRACraponne
2VIGAN RaphaelFRALyon
58VIOLETTE AntoineFRAVourles
56WINNINGER MathieuFRAVaugneray


Electronic Timing

Timing services