Member area
Registrations - Veranne, 06-07/06/2020, FRA - Annulé - Pilatrail
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
88 Entries

Bib numberLast nameNatCity
27AINE AntoineFRAHures La Parade
33AUGUSTE FredericFRALupe
2BALBERINI GeorgesFRAClonas Sur Vareze
12BARALIS JeromeFRALupe
50BARGE CharlesFRARoussillon
82BARNARD LionelFRALyon
88BASSARD BrunoFRAAnneyron
6BECERRA-FOURNIER JulesFRASaint-Étienne
66BES GauthierFRASaint-Etienne
11BLANCHARD AlainFRAParis
8BOUCHET KevinFRALa Terrasse Sur Dorlay
17BOUCHET ThierryFRAL ' Horme
35BOURGIER NicolasFRASaint Christo En Jarez
7FBRUN SophieFRAParis
49BUZZI DanielFRALa Batie Montgascon
69CAILLET ChristopheFRARochemaure
81CHALAYE JeromeFRAMarsonnas
38CHATAIN VincentFRATernay
67CHATAING JeromeFRAVienne
78CHOIZELAT NicolasFRALyon
40CIZERON Jean PaulFRASaint Christo En Jarez
36FCOURTINE CristelleFRASaint Chamond
59CUQ AlexandreFRALyon
39DANI JéromeFRAMelay
29FDE LUCA JulieFRADoizieux
53DELAFOY EmmanuelFRASaint-Genest-Lerpt
37DELANNOY GaëtanFRAVienne
43DELEAGE YannickFRASaint Galmier
70DESRUELLE JordanFRAPetite Île
65DESRUELLE ReynaldFRAOrmoy La Riviere
58DUBREUIL StefanFRAVilleurbanne
31DUCLOUX RomainFRARoisey
44DUGAND FredFRASt Chamond
45FDUGAND MarylineFRASt Chamond
57DUPUY FredericFRAChevrieres
71DURANTET SébastienFRASoucieu En Jarrest
25FALGON LaurentFRASt Christo En Jarez
75FAURE BenjaminFRAEpinouze
18FAVIER VincentFRASaint Etienne
10FFERRET ValerieFRASaint Heand
48FOSSE OlivierFRAMoncoutant
68GALLO-BALMA AlexandreFRAMontélimar
5GARDE AlexisFRACuzieu
62GARNIER CamilleFRALyon
60GELAS AdrienFRAVerin
14FGOURIOU IsabelleFRALannilis
79GOURMET EmmanuelFRALyon
30GUILHOT JacquesFRASt Chamond
46HALPIN MarkIRLVienne
3HEDLUND StefanSWEEskilstuna
61HEROUX EmmanuelFRAVienne
23KIELTYKA AlexisFRASaint Martin La Plaine
64LEGRAND MarcFRALyon
15LINDBERG Per-ArneSWEEskilstuna
41MARDIROSSIAN MikaelFRAVerrières-En-Forez
54MAS FrancoisFRASaint Fons
86MASSET LaurentFRAOuzouer Sur Loire
80MASSON AntonyFRAFrancheville
84MATHAT FredericFRAVillevocance
85MAZENCIEUX BenoitFRAMarcenod
34MOINE BaptisteFRASaint-Héand
52MONTAGNY ThierryFRASt Christo En Jarez
74FNICOLAS CandiceFRAParis
28PAUZE Jean-FrancoisFRALa Talaudiere
76PETRE RemiFRASaint Pal De Mons
87PIECHNIK KevinFRALyon
22POUSSIN ChristopheFRABreuillet
1FRABEYRIN LydieFRASaint Jean Bonnefonds
63FREIBEL LéaFRASoucieu En Jarrest
16RELAVE GuyFRASt Marcellin En Forez
83RETAILLEAU SimonFRACharnas
55ROMEYER FredericFRASt Jean Bonnefonds
13FROUÉ SéverineFRALandéda
77ROULET FabienFRABellegarde Poussieu
56SAHUC QuentinFRAChalain-Le-Comtal
19SAUCILLON PhilippeFRACaluire Et Cuire
26SIMON ClémentFRAVeauche
9SPOLJARIC PhilippeFRAParis
47SULOT FredericFRAChuzelles
21TERRASSE VincentFRAAveizieux
32TRIQUET EdgarFRASaint-Etienne
24VALIORGUE DamienFRASaint Etienne
51VALLEIX BaptisteFRACondrieu
72VINAY JulienFRALyon
73VIRETON FlorentFRADiémoz
42VOCCIA FredericFRASaint Genis Laval
20YACHOU RachidFRASaint Chamond
4ZIEGLER ChristopheFRAEze


Electronic Timing

Timing services