Member area
ImprimablePdf
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Roc Ruelle -  

  • Manche 1
  • Manche 2
  • Final


  • 2.   Marathon Insc.: 949, Strt.: 800, Finis.: 560  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. STEVEN Glorieux 4:49:12
    2. DECAYEUX Simon 4:51:42
    3. DE RIDDER Kristof 4:53:31
    4. BROECKX Jimmy 4:57:23
    5. BACHELET Benjamin 5:00:21
     
    By category
    m1 STEVEN Glorieux 4:49:12
    eli DECAYEUX Simon 4:51:42
    m2 DE RIDDER Kristof 4:53:31
    jun DAUSCHY Guillaume 5:23:46
    u23 HUBERT Semczuk 5:31:19
    dam HESSENS Saskia 7:19:03


    3.   Marathon - UCI Insc.: 410, Strt.: 222, Finis.: 181  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. NISSEN Soren 3:51:51
    2. WEBER Sascha 3:54:34
    3. BÖHME Tim 3:55:58
    4. CLAES Frans 3:57:44
    5. KAUFFMANN Markus 3:58:39
     
    By category
    ma1 NISSEN Soren 3:51:51
    eli WEBER Sascha 3:54:34
    ma2 PETERS Bas 4:05:44
    u23 CLOOSTERMANS Mathias 4:10:55
    dam BIGHAM Sally 4:50:01
    jun BOUCQUIAUX Lilian 5:11:57


    4.   Mid Roc Insc.: 471, Strt.: 424, Finis.: 387  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. CARA Rémi 1:40:50
    2. NORDEMANN David 1:42:31
    3. BOUWMEESTER Marc 1:46:34
    4. BAUMONT Benjamin 1:49:19
    5. ORBIER Axel 1:50:50
     
    By category
    jun CARA Rémi 1:40:50
    u23 NORDEMANN David 1:42:31
    m1 BAUMONT Benjamin 1:49:19
    eli DESETTE Guillaume 1:51:47
    cad DECHAMPS Adrien 1:57:35
    m2 LIÉVIN Franck 2:01:30
    dam WORST Annemarie 2:09:35


    5.   Enduro - Spéciale 1 Insc.: 208, Strt.: 174, Finis.: 174  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. GILLES Bertrand 0:01:21
    2. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:01:21
    3. MAES Martin 0:01:22
    4. MAGIS Johnny 0:01:22
    5. BRUWIERE Olivier 0:01:25
     
    By category
    eli GILLES Bertrand 0:01:21
    ma2 GEORGES Laurent 0:01:26
    jun WELSCH Sam 0:01:27
    ma1 VAN OOST Pavel 0:01:28
    cad FRANCK Gilles 0:01:30
    ma3 DESAGHER Gilles 0:01:35
    dam MARCHAL Alexandra 0:01:40


    6.   Enduro - Spéciale 2 Insc.: 208, Strt.: 173, Finis.: 173  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. MAES Martin 0:01:41
    2. BRUWIERE Olivier 0:01:45
    3. MAGIS Johnny 0:01:45
    4. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:01:45
    5. SOUSSIGNE Julien 0:01:46
     
    By category
    eli MAES Martin 0:01:41
    jun VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 0:01:49
    cad FRANCK Gilles 0:01:53
    ma1 VAN OOST Pavel 0:01:54
    ma3 VAN DE WEERDT Frédéric 0:01:56
    ma2 ALLAN Dormann 0:01:59
    dam SCHNEITTER Nathalie 0:02:03


    7.   Enduro - Spéciale 3 Insc.: 208, Strt.: 173, Finis.: 173  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. MAES Martin 0:01:17
    2. GILLES Bertrand 0:01:17
    3. BRUWIERE Olivier 0:01:21
    4. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:01:22
    5. MAGIS Johnny 0:01:22
     
    By category
    eli MAES Martin 0:01:17
    ma1 JANSSENS Jef 0:01:22
    jun VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 0:01:26
    ma2 GEORGES Laurent 0:01:29
    cad VANDENBULCKE Pierre 0:01:31
    ma3 DESAGHER Gilles 0:01:32
    dam SCHNEITTER Nathalie 0:01:36


    8.   Enduro - Spéciale 4 Insc.: 208, Strt.: 170, Finis.: 170  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. MAES Martin 0:01:21
    2. MAGIS Johnny 0:01:23
    3. GILLES Bertrand 0:01:25
    4. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:01:25
    5. SOUSSIGNE Julien 0:01:26
     
    By category
    eli MAES Martin 0:01:21
    jun VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 0:01:28
    cad FRANCK Gilles 0:01:29
    ma1 HOUBEN Benny 0:01:30
    ma2 BODEUX Xavier 0:01:37
    ma3 DESAGHER Gilles 0:01:40
    dam SCHNEITTER Nathalie 0:01:41


    9.   Enduro - Spéciale 6 Insc.: 208, Strt.: 168, Finis.: 168  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. MAES Martin 0:01:21
    2. GILLES Bertrand 0:01:21
    3. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:01:23
    4. BRUWIERE Olivier 0:01:25
    5. MAGIS Johnny 0:01:27
     
    By category
    eli MAES Martin 0:01:21
    ma1 VERPOORTEN Roel 0:01:29
    jun VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 0:01:30
    cad VANDENBULCKE Pierre 0:01:30
    ma2 GEORGES Laurent 0:01:32
    dam MARCHAL Alexandra 0:01:38
    ma3 DESAGHER Gilles 0:01:39


    10.   Enduro - Spéciale 7 Insc.: 208, Strt.: 168, Finis.: 168  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. BRUWIERE Olivier 0:01:37
    2. MAES Martin 0:01:39
    3. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:01:40
    4. GEGENHEIMER Simon 0:01:41
    5. MAGIS Johnny 0:01:41
     
    By category
    eli BRUWIERE Olivier 0:01:37
    jun VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 0:01:41
    ma1 PAUWELS Ben 0:01:46
    cad DEBOIS Jonas 0:01:47
    ma2 HERTSENS Kris 0:01:48
    ma3 VAN DE WEERDT Frédéric 0:01:48
    dam SCHNEITTER Nathalie 0:01:59


    11.   Enduro - Total Insc.: 208, Strt.: 176, Finis.: 167  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MAES Martin 0:08:39
    2. GILLES Bertrand 0:08:51
    3. DENUWELAERE Jan 0:08:53
    4. BRUWIERE Olivier 0:08:57
    5. MAGIS Johnny 0:08:58
     
    By category
    eli MAES Martin 0:08:39
    jun VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 0:09:23
    ma1 JANSSENS Jef 0:09:32
    cad DEBOIS Jonas 0:09:50
    ma2 GEORGES Laurent 0:10:08
    ma3 VAN DE WEERDT Frédéric 0:10:15
    dam SCHNEITTER Nathalie 0:10:44


    12.   Rando Roc Rouge Insc.: 152, Strt.: 152, Finis.: 152  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. ADAM Marie-Pierre 4:21:24
    2. ALBA Patrice 2:52:16
    3. ANSSELIN Katia 0:00:00
    4. BARRER Jean Michel 1:48:25
    5. BARRER Murielle 1:48:27
     


    13.   Rando Roc Rouge - Tandem Insc.: 2, Strt.: 2, Finis.: 2  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. MACHIELSEN Bieke 2:21:53
    2. RESTEAU Philippe 0:00:00
     


    14.   Rando Roc Rouge - EBike Insc.: 2, Strt.: 2, Finis.: 2  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. LEBORGNE Agnes 1:43:37
    2. STEPHANY Mark 1:32:58
     


    15.   Rando Roc Carnaval Insc.: 11, Strt.: 11, Finis.: 11  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. BACKELJAU Dave 4:00:37
    2. BENJUMEA Sandra 3:59:19
    3. DERBOVEN Ben 4:00:33
    4. GUILLAUME Julien 1:52:16
    5. JAMES Mandie 0:00:00
     


    16.   Poussins Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 24  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. CHEVAL Tom -
    2. DAVIDTS Sacha -
    3. DECUPPER Robin -
    4. DELHAISE Soren -
    5. DESPONTIN Lounis -
     


    17.   Pupille Insc.: 25, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 25  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. BERNIMONT Gauthier -
    2. BOUILLON Nolan -
    3. BROECKX Zita -
    4. COLLIER Eloi -
    5. CORNELIS Matheo -
     


    18.   Benjamin Insc.: 25, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 25  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. BERTHOLET Louis -
    2. BONTEMPS Manon -
    3. COLLIER Théotime -
    4. DE SCHEERDER Jarne -
    5. DONEUX Léon -
     


    19.   Minime Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 24  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. BONTEMPS Sacha -
    2. BUVE Yoerik -
    3. CALUWÉ Nathan -
    4. CHOFFRAY Guillaume -
    5. CLOSE Hugo -
     


    20.   Rando Roc Noir Insc.: 172, Strt.: 172, Finis.: 172  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. ALBA Patrice 3:16:53
    2. ARNOETS Guido 3:05:01
    3. ARNOETS Yoran 2:11:44
    4. ARTS Stefan 3:09:31
    5. AURÉLIEN Sibret 3:34:53
     


    21.   Rando Roc Noir - EBike Insc.: 10, Strt.: 10, Finis.: 10  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. CAMBRÉ Erik 2:48:34
    2. DURIEUX Bernard 3:29:12
    3. HAVET Anthony 4:05:59
    4. HECKEL Alain 2:32:10
    5. LOUISE Fabian 3:56:35
     


    22.   Rando Roc Gourmand Insc.: 172, Strt.: 172, Finis.: 172  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. ANDRE Jean-Philippe.Andre5 2:57:13
    2. ANNE-SOPHIE Delobel 5:52:33
    3. AUGUSTIN Christophe 3:31:22
    4. BAERT Steven 0:00:00
    5. BEELEN Werner 3:30:01
     


    23.   Rando Roc Noir - Tandem Insc.: 16, Strt.: 16, Finis.: 16  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. BENARD Denis 2:21:52
    2. DECRUYENAERE Jérôme 4:33:24
    3. DROUET Frédéric 4:01:35
    4. FLOREK Jean-Sébastien 2:27:20
    5. FRANZEN Luc 4:18:40
     


    24.   Roc d'Ardennes Insc.: 1357, Strt.: 1117, Finis.: 716  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. VAN HOOVELS Kevin 2:48:19
    2. WEGNER Sönke 2:55:18
    3. VERMEIRE Patrick 2:55:18
    4. KEVIN Nyssen 2:55:43
    5. CARLIER Corentin 2:58:32
     
    By category
    M1 VAN HOOVELS Kevin 2:48:19
    u23 KEVIN Nyssen 2:55:43
    eli CARLIER Corentin 2:58:32
    jun ANTHUENIS Yenzy 3:11:55
    m2 THÉODORE Christophe 3:26:03
    cad MARIOTTE Joffrey 3:34:50
    dam BELPAIRE Emmanuelle 4:19:27


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services