CADETTEN VROUWEN '99/CADETTES DAMES '99
|
Insc.: 97, Strt.: 89, Finis.: 86
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
BASSLEER Katinka
|
0:08:18
|
2.
|
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron
|
0:08:21
|
3.
|
SLOS Lieze
|
0:08:28
|
4.
|
SMOLDERS Liselot
|
0:08:32
|
5.
|
TINCK Justine
|
0:08:35
|
  |
By category
|
F14
|
BASSLEER Katinka
|
0:08:18
|
|
|
CADETTEN VROUWEN '98/CADETTES DAMES '98
|
Insc.: 79, Strt.: 67, Finis.: 67
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDERELST Elise
|
0:07:55
|
2.
|
DE ROOY Eva
|
0:07:57
|
3.
|
MADUEKE Esther
|
0:08:07
|
4.
|
DE VLIEGER Lize
|
0:08:19
|
5.
|
MEERTENS Lone
|
0:08:21
|
  |
By category
|
f15
|
VANDERELST Elise
|
0:07:55
|
|
|
CADETTEN MANNEN '99/CADETS HOMMES '99
|
Insc.: 93, Strt.: 81, Finis.: 80
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
PEETERS Dries
|
0:09:42
|
2.
|
DA Silva Lucas
|
0:09:45
|
3.
|
CRESTAN Eliott
|
0:09:47
|
4.
|
WILLEMS Mathieu
|
0:09:50
|
5.
|
DRAUX Axel
|
0:09:58
|
  |
By category
|
g14
|
PEETERS Dries
|
0:09:42
|
|
|
CADETTEN MANNEN '98/CADETS HOMMES '98
|
Insc.: 100, Strt.: 95, Finis.: 94
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VERCAUTEREN Sander
|
0:09:07
|
2.
|
SCHEERLINCK Rob
|
0:09:15
|
3.
|
AMERYCKX Bastiaan
|
0:09:25
|
4.
|
VERSTICHELE Victor
|
0:09:30
|
5.
|
DE SMET Dries
|
0:09:33
|
  |
By category
|
g15
|
VERCAUTEREN Sander
|
0:09:07
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN VROUWEN '97/SCOLAIRES DAMES '97
|
Insc.: 54, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 47
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
MICHIELSEN Floor
|
0:13:03
|
2.
|
BOSSUT Mathilde
|
0:13:29
|
3.
|
DENIS Jolien
|
0:13:33
|
4.
|
CORSTJENS Maya
|
0:13:36
|
5.
|
SCHELDEMAN Lotte
|
0:13:41
|
  |
By category
|
F16
|
MICHIELSEN Floor
|
0:13:03
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN VROUWEN '96/SCOLAIRES DAMES '96
|
Insc.: 54, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 42
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
SCAUNET Vanessa
|
0:13:10
|
2.
|
ROOMS Lisa
|
0:13:14
|
3.
|
VANDEPOELE Jana
|
0:13:21
|
4.
|
SCHELLEKENS Lieselotte
|
0:13:23
|
5.
|
GEERS Janne
|
0:13:38
|
  |
By category
|
f17
|
SCAUNET Vanessa
|
0:13:10
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN MANNEN '97/SCOLAIRES HOMMES '97
|
Insc.: 83, Strt.: 73, Finis.: 72
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VERMEIRE Henok
|
0:16:26
|
2.
|
CORNET Francois
|
0:16:43
|
3.
|
VAN OPSTAL Arne
|
0:16:47
|
4.
|
ANGONESE Romain
|
0:16:48
|
5.
|
DEFLANDRE Clement
|
0:16:57
|
  |
By category
|
g16
|
VERMEIRE Henok
|
0:16:26
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN MANNEN '96/SCOLAIRES HOMMES '96
|
Insc.: 74, Strt.: 66, Finis.: 64
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
DEBOGNIES Simon
|
0:15:58
|
2.
|
FRANCKEN Sebbe
|
0:16:06
|
3.
|
PETITJEAN Simon
|
0:16:09
|
4.
|
VAN DRIESSCHE Joeri
|
0:16:12
|
5.
|
GELUYKENS Joppe
|
0:16:14
|
  |
By category
|
g17
|
DEBOGNIES Simon
|
0:15:58
|
|
|
SPRINT CROSS VROUWEN/DAMES
|
Insc.: 21, Strt.: 20, Finis.: 20
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
PAREWYCK Mariska
|
0:03:25
|
2.
|
MEERT Soraya
|
0:03:27
|
3.
|
BEDDELEEM Ellen
|
0:03:29
|
4.
|
DE MEYER Jolien
|
0:03:30
|
5.
|
BALCAEN Sarina
|
0:03:32
|
  |
By category
|
spf
|
PAREWYCK Mariska
|
0:03:25
|
|
|
SPRINT CROSS MANNEN/HOMMES
|
Insc.: 66, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 54
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
KAHIA Jerome
|
0:02:41
|
2.
|
CELLIER Alexandre
|
0:02:41
|
3.
|
SCREVE Alexandre
|
0:02:42
|
4.
|
VANDORMAEL Thomas
|
0:02:43
|
5.
|
BOTTERMAN Aaron
|
0:02:46
|
  |
By category
|
SPH
|
KAHIA Jerome
|
0:02:41
|
|
|
SENIORES VROUWEN/SENIORS DAMES
|
Insc.: 46, Strt.: 41, Finis.: 40
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
BELETE Almensh
|
0:23:18
|
2.
|
DEJAEGHERE Veerle
|
0:23:39
|
3.
|
VAN LINDEN Veerle
|
0:23:45
|
4.
|
DE SCHRIJDER Selien
|
0:23:53
|
5.
|
MAVEAU Barbara
|
0:23:54
|
  |
By category
|
SEF
|
BELETE Almensh
|
0:23:18
|
|
|
SENIORS MANNEN/SENIORS HOMMES
|
Insc.: 120, Strt.: 104, Finis.: 96
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
TASAMA Faisa Dame*
|
0:31:42
|
2.
|
NAERT Koen
|
0:32:02
|
3.
|
ABDI Bashir
|
0:32:26
|
4.
|
GARAIN Stijn
|
0:32:35
|
5.
|
WEERTS Jean Pierre
|
0:32:54
|
  |
By category
|
seh
|
TASAMA Faisa Dame*
|
0:31:42
|
|
|
JUNIORES VROUWEN/JUNIORS DAMES
|
Insc.: 47, Strt.: 43, Finis.: 43
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
CARTON Louise
|
0:17:54
|
2.
|
VANDE Velde Sara
|
0:17:58
|
3.
|
VERHOEVEN Astrid
|
0:18:23
|
4.
|
VAN HOOREBEKE Jolien
|
0:18:47
|
5.
|
VAN DE VEL Sara
|
0:18:57
|
  |
By category
|
juf
|
CARTON Louise
|
0:17:54
|
|
|
JUNIORS MANNEN/JUNIORS HOMMES
|
Insc.: 85, Strt.: 73, Finis.: 73
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
KIMELI Isaac
|
0:21:26
|
2.
|
VAN DYCK Michiel
|
0:21:34
|
3.
|
HENDRIX Robin
|
0:21:48
|
4.
|
VANDERLINDEN Laurens
|
0:21:59
|
5.
|
CASTEELE Steven
|
0:22:02
|
  |
By category
|
juh
|
KIMELI Isaac
|
0:21:26
|
|
|
KORTE CROSS VROUWEN/CROSS COURT DAMES
|
Insc.: 118, Strt.: 94, Finis.: 91
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDEN Bempt Sigrid
|
0:09:50
|
2.
|
VAN BOGAERT Valerie
|
0:10:02
|
3.
|
WYNS Jenna
|
0:10:04
|
4.
|
VAN DE VELDE Julie
|
0:10:07
|
5.
|
LOUBELE Nathalie
|
0:10:13
|
  |
By category
|
SEF
|
VANDEN Bempt Sigrid
|
0:09:50
|
JUF
|
VERMEULEN Kaat
|
0:11:20
|
|
|
KORTE CROSS MANNEN/CROSS COURT HOMMES
|
Insc.: 187, Strt.: 166, Finis.: 163
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
HANNES Pieter-Jan
|
0:09:04
|
2.
|
DE KERPEL Wesley
|
0:09:09
|
3.
|
RUELL Kim
|
0:09:12
|
4.
|
DE BOCK Thomas
|
0:09:20
|
5.
|
VAN ROOY Tom
|
0:09:24
|
  |
By category
|
seh
|
HANNES Pieter-Jan
|
0:09:04
|
juh
|
GLORIEUX Jesse
|
0:10:38
|
|
|