|
|
|
Brussels, 16/10/2010, BEL - Acerta Brussels Ekiden
|
|
|
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
|
Ekiden
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 736, Finis.: 726
|
|
Result
HR Teams
Directie Teams
Acterta Teams
Dika Teams
|
Top
|
1.
|
NIKE BOWERMAN AC - HEREN
|
02:07:39
|
2.
|
DEN BLOMPOT
|
02:08:35
|
3.
|
SCOTT EDKIDEN VRIENDEN
|
02:14:40
|
4.
|
GALA PRIMINVEST
|
02:15:22
|
5.
|
PUNK RUNNING
|
02:16:06
|
  |
By category
|
am
|
NIKE BOWERMAN AC - HEREN
|
02:07:39
|
cm
|
DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB 1
|
02:16:18
|
em
|
SANDOZ 4
|
02:27:01
|
cx
|
ATLETIEK LAND VAN AALST 1
|
02:28:46
|
ax
|
TEAM BLOMMAERT MIXED
|
02:30:12
|
af
|
NIKE BOWERMAN AC - DAMES
|
02:35:18
|
ex
|
LES CAPEURS DE OUF
|
02:40:33
|
cf
|
DCLA DAMES
|
02:47:23
|
ef
|
CACE MARY
|
03:04:36
|
|
|
Runner 1 - 5km
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 736, Finis.: 735
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
RUELL Kim
|
00:14:48
|
2.
|
NAERT Koen
|
00:14:50
|
3.
|
MARRION Geoffrey
|
00:15:16
|
4.
|
VANDELEENE BRIEUC
|
00:15:26
|
5.
|
LAURENS Glen
|
00:15:28
|
  |
By category
|
MAL
|
RUELL Kim
|
00:14:48
|
FEM
|
DE GRANDE Lindsey
|
00:17:21
|
|
|
Runner 2 - 10km
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 735, Finis.: 735
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
TASAMA Dame
|
00:30:17
|
2.
|
RACHED Adil
|
00:30:59
|
3.
|
TORFS Sanne
|
00:31:46
|
4.
|
VANDROOGENBROECK Lander
|
00:31:57
|
5.
|
D'HONDT Kiell
|
00:31:58
|
  |
By category
|
MAL
|
TASAMA Dame
|
00:30:17
|
FEM
|
DE SCHRYDER Selien
|
00:36:53
|
|
|
Runner 3 - 5km
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 735, Finis.: 735
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
BEKELE Atelan
|
00:14:51
|
2.
|
STESSENS TIM
|
00:15:43
|
3.
|
COLLIGNON Frederic
|
00:15:43
|
4.
|
PAUWELS Roel
|
00:15:46
|
5.
|
COPPENS Bram
|
00:15:53
|
  |
By category
|
MAL
|
BEKELE Atelan
|
00:14:51
|
FEM
|
VANDE RIVIERE KATRIJN
|
00:18:22
|
|
|
Runner 4 - 10km
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 735, Finis.: 734
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
ORUGHENA Jonas
|
00:26:32
|
2.
|
NKUNZIMANA Onesphore
|
00:30:20
|
3.
|
BASHIR Abdi
|
00:30:57
|
4.
|
RIJNDERS Pieter
|
00:32:15
|
5.
|
VAN WAEYENBERGE Mario
|
00:32:15
|
  |
By category
|
MAL
|
ORUGHENA Jonas
|
00:26:32
|
FEM
|
BELETE Almensch
|
00:35:31
|
|
|
Runner 5 - 5km
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 734, Finis.: 731
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
NAGASSI Abdi
|
00:15:20
|
2.
|
DUVIVIER Antoine
|
00:15:37
|
3.
|
VIERENDEELS PIETER
|
00:16:07
|
4.
|
HENDRIKX JEROEN
|
00:16:20
|
5.
|
HEMERRIJK Pieter
|
00:16:29
|
  |
By category
|
MAL
|
NAGASSI Abdi
|
00:15:20
|
FEM
|
MARICHAL Anne-Sophie
|
00:18:52
|
|
|
Runner 6 - 7.195km
|
Insc.: 759, Strt.: 731, Finis.: 724
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
CAELEN Florent
|
00:21:00
|
2.
|
D'HOEDT Jeroen
|
00:21:25
|
3.
|
CRUL Timothy
|
00:21:55
|
4.
|
VAN ASSCHE LUKAS
|
00:21:57
|
5.
|
KENIS RUBEN
|
00:22:13
|
  |
By category
|
MAL
|
CAELEN Florent
|
00:21:00
|
FEM
|
DE BROUWER JILL
|
00:24:29
|
|
|
|