|
|
|
Brugge, 11/07/2010, BEL - Brugge loopt voor SOS Kinderdorpen 2010
|
|
|
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
|
10 Miles
|
Insc.: 302, Strt.: 302, Finis.: 296
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
COPPENS Bram
|
00:52:54
|
2.
|
ALGOET Nico
|
00:54:53
|
3.
|
RUMPHAKWAEN Nid
|
01:00:00
|
4.
|
DE BOIS Wim
|
01:00:29
|
5.
|
VAN WESEPEDEC Dirk
|
01:00:54
|
  |
By category
|
sen
|
COPPENS Bram
|
00:52:54
|
ve1
|
RUMPHAKWAEN Nid
|
01:00:00
|
ai1
|
THIENPONT Ria
|
01:01:39
|
ve2
|
CADO Paul
|
01:03:37
|
dam
|
DELVAEL Patricia
|
01:04:04
|
juh
|
YAGOUBI Mohammed
|
01:05:45
|
ai2
|
LEYS Sabine
|
01:12:40
|
ve3
|
JANSSENS Alain
|
01:15:38
|
juf
|
AMPE Laura
|
01:27:09
|
|
|
5km Heren
|
Insc.: 100, Strt.: 91, Finis.: 88
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN POUCKE Dominique
|
00:18:42
|
2.
|
VAN CAELENBERG Bruno
|
00:19:02
|
3.
|
GESQUIERE Philip
|
00:19:04
|
4.
|
VANDECASTEELE Brecht
|
00:19:20
|
5.
|
BONTE Stefaan
|
00:19:35
|
  |
By category
|
ve1
|
VAN POUCKE Dominique
|
00:18:42
|
sen
|
VAN CAELENBERG Bruno
|
00:19:02
|
juh
|
VANACKER Jordi
|
00:20:18
|
ve2
|
HOSTE Luc
|
00:23:50
|
ai1
|
COUDEVILLE Claudia
|
00:23:56
|
ve3
|
CATTOOR Georges
|
00:24:31
|
juf
|
AMPE Silke
|
00:27:48
|
dam
|
ROGACZEWSKA Natalia
|
00:27:49
|
ai2
|
YSENBRANDT Marjan
|
00:28:41
|
|
|
5km Dames
|
Insc.: 46, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 29
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
SAMAEY Celine
|
00:21:58
|
2.
|
VAN SAMANG Ann
|
00:22:42
|
3.
|
HEUGHEBAERT Sabrine
|
00:23:16
|
4.
|
JANSSENS Conny
|
00:23:53
|
5.
|
ROGGEMAN Els
|
00:24:33
|
  |
By category
|
juf
|
SAMAEY Celine
|
00:21:58
|
ai1
|
VAN SAMANG Ann
|
00:22:42
|
ai2
|
JANSSENS Conny
|
00:23:53
|
dam
|
VANDENBROELE Joke
|
00:25:07
|
|
|
500m
|
Insc.: 12, Strt.: 11, Finis.: 10
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
DEWULF Louis
|
00:02:16
|
2.
|
MAGRY Milan
|
00:02:17
|
3.
|
HIMPE Tristan
|
00:02:20
|
4.
|
DEWULF Pauline
|
00:02:20
|
5.
|
ROELS Robin
|
00:02:21
|
  |
By category
|
man
|
DEWULF Louis
|
00:02:16
|
dam
|
DEWULF Pauline
|
00:02:20
|
|
|
1km
|
Insc.: 42, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 13
|
|
Result
Details
|
Top
|
1.
|
BUYSSE Fien
|
00:03:48
|
2.
|
HOORNAERT Mathias
|
00:04:03
|
3.
|
HAGHEDOOREN Evi
|
00:04:13
|
4.
|
HAGHEDOOREN Noa
|
00:04:19
|
5.
|
DERYNCK Wouter
|
00:04:33
|
  |
By category
|
dam
|
BUYSSE Fien
|
00:03:48
|
man
|
HOORNAERT Mathias
|
00:04:03
|
|
|
Relais
|
Insc.: 12, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 12
|
|
Result
Details
|
Top
|
1.
|
SODIBRUG 1
|
00:28:45
|
2.
|
40 Smd HELI KOKSIJDE - SA
|
00:29:30
|
3.
|
40 Smd HELI KOKSIJDE - FL
|
00:30:58
|
4.
|
SODIBRUG 2
|
00:32:23
|
5.
|
SOS KINDERDORPEN TEAM
|
00:34:00
|
  |
By category
|
man
|
SODIBRUG 1
|
00:28:45
|
xxx
|
40 Smd HELI KOKSIJDE - SA
|
00:29:30
|
dam
|
SODIBRUG 2
|
00:32:23
|
|
|
|