Fun A
|
Insc.: 48, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 45
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
BEYENS Jef
|
4t. 00:55:54
|
2.
|
VAN GENECHTEN Benny
|
4t. 00:56:58
|
3.
|
SAEYS Bram
|
4t. 00:57:50
|
4.
|
DE VRIES Nick
|
4t. 00:58:11
|
5.
|
JANSSENS Sven
|
4t. 00:58:22
|
  |
|
|
Fun B
|
Insc.: 42, Strt.: 41, Finis.: 39
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VERSTRAETEN Kobe
|
4t. 00:59:32
|
2.
|
KRISTOF Frans
|
4t. 01:01:40
|
3.
|
HOUDART Philippe
|
4t. 01:02:02
|
4.
|
VERVOORT Kurt
|
4t. 01:02:45
|
5.
|
FERNANDEZ Clement
|
4t. 01:03:44
|
  |
|
|
Dame Jeunesse
|
Insc.: 8, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 7
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN DEN BOOGERT Britt
|
4t. 01:08:51
|
2.
|
FRANCK Alicia
|
4t. 01:10:03
|
3.
|
DERVEAUX Annelies
|
4t. 01:17:00
|
4.
|
LAMBERT Lea
|
3t. 01:00:58
|
5.
|
BAUDE Clémence
|
3t. 01:01:45
|
  |
|
|
Debutant
|
Insc.: 47, Strt.: 47, Finis.: 43
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
ALLEMAN Wout
|
4t. 00:58:27
|
2.
|
COOMANS Kenneth
|
4t. 00:58:50
|
3.
|
PIP Jérémy
|
4t. 00:58:55
|
4.
|
WENDELEN Robin
|
4t. 00:59:38
|
5.
|
VANPOL Niels
|
4t. 01:00:34
|
  |
|
|
Espoir
|
Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 31
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
6t. 01:41:00
|
2.
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
6t. 01:41:40
|
3.
|
GELUYKENS Pieter
|
6t. 01:43:29
|
4.
|
BRUWIERE Olivier
|
6t. 01:45:06
|
5.
|
WINANDY Quentin
|
6t. 01:47:09
|
  |
|
|
Master 2
|
Insc.: 35, Strt.: 34, Finis.: 30
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
TEMPST Kurt
|
5t. 01:15:16
|
2.
|
DETAILLE Marc
|
5t. 01:20:07
|
3.
|
GEERTS Ronny
|
5t. 01:20:32
|
4.
|
FEVRIER André
|
5t. 01:20:43
|
5.
|
VAN HECKE Filip
|
5t. 01:20:49
|
  |
|
|
Dames
|
Insc.: 8, Strt.: 8, Finis.: 8
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
NELEN Kristen
|
4t. 01:13:24
|
2.
|
MERMANS Petra
|
4t. 01:14:11
|
3.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
4t. 01:16:54
|
4.
|
VAN MALDEGHEM Nele
|
4t. 01:17:06
|
5.
|
DELHAYE Pauline
|
4t. 01:17:58
|
  |
|
|
Juniors
|
Insc.: 44, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 39
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
PANHUYZEN Kevin
|
5t. 01:12:22
|
2.
|
SCHEERENS Jorgen
|
5t. 01:13:42
|
3.
|
TRIGO Florian
|
5t. 01:14:24
|
4.
|
CLOOSTERMANS Mathias
|
5t. 01:16:46
|
5.
|
MCCRAE Erno
|
5t. 01:17:08
|
  |
|
|
Elite
|
Insc.: 40, Strt.: 40, Finis.: 28
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
FLION Jorgen
|
6t. 01:37:39
|
2.
|
LABIE Olivier
|
6t. 01:39:26
|
3.
|
VAN DEN EYNDE Micha
|
6t. 01:42:30
|
4.
|
HUYGENS Davy
|
6t. 01:42:50
|
5.
|
HUPPERETZ Simon
|
6t. 01:43:09
|
  |
|
|
Master 1
|
Insc.: 46, Strt.: 46, Finis.: 40
|
|
Result
|
Top
|
1.
|
DELFOSSE Gerrit
|
6t. 01:46:39
|
2.
|
DOUHA Peter
|
6t. 01:48:10
|
3.
|
VERSTRAETE Peter
|
6t. 01:52:00
|
4.
|
DONNÉ Mark
|
6t. 01:53:49
|
5.
|
JANSSENS Kris
|
6t. 01:54:00
|
  |
|
|