|
|
|
Visé, 11/05/2008, BEL - Maasmarathon de la Meuse
|
|
|
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
|
5km
|
Insc.: 219, Strt.: 205, Finis.: 201
|
|
Classement simplifié
|
Top
|
1.
|
SINDIC Benoit
|
00:17:08
|
2.
|
BRUWIER Eric
|
00:17:52
|
3.
|
GODEFROID Demeke
|
00:18:15
|
4.
|
WILLEMS Robert
|
00:18:18
|
5.
|
DANNEMARK Francois-Xavier
|
00:18:43
|
  |
By category
|
HOM
|
SINDIC Benoit
|
00:17:08
|
C02
|
DANNEMARK Francois-Xavier
|
00:18:43
|
C01
|
LEKEU Pierre
|
00:20:06
|
DAM
|
THEUNISSEN Vinciane
|
00:22:25
|
C04
|
SCHOOFS Chloe
|
00:23:33
|
C03
|
CENNE Mathilde
|
00:23:58
|
|
|
10km
|
Insc.: 318, Strt.: 284, Finis.: 283
|
|
Classement simplifié
|
Top
|
1.
|
SINDIYIGAYA Eric
|
00:30:23
|
2.
|
HAEYEN Arnaud
|
00:30:44
|
3.
|
BARILLEAU Didier
|
00:31:15
|
4.
|
PUSSE Charles
|
00:33:16
|
5.
|
MELIN Christophe
|
00:33:59
|
  |
By category
|
C04
|
SINDIYIGAYA Eric
|
00:30:23
|
C05
|
BARILLEAU Didier
|
00:31:15
|
C06
|
PUSSE Charles
|
00:33:16
|
C11
|
DECOENE Ann
|
00:37:47
|
C10
|
POOLEN Hilde
|
00:40:16
|
C03
|
HOMAN Gaetan
|
00:41:54
|
C12
|
PUSSE Josiane
|
00:42:52
|
C09
|
BELLEFLAMME Claire
|
00:43:37
|
C07
|
ZWERVER Jan
|
00:45:05
|
C02
|
HEREMANS Julien
|
00:45:06
|
HOM
|
NR 10249
|
00:53:24
|
C08
|
GONZALES Lisa
|
01:04:45
|
|
|
Semi Marathon
|
Insc.: 829, Strt.: 727, Finis.: 716
|
|
Classement simplifié + Photos
|
Top
|
1.
|
BELDA Yahnnes Biea
|
01:11:40
|
2.
|
CALUWAERTS Erik
|
01:11:57
|
3.
|
ZARADZKI Robert
|
01:12:42
|
4.
|
SCHEPERS Chris
|
01:13:53
|
5.
|
PETRY Cedric
|
01:14:17
|
  |
By category
|
SEN
|
BELDA Yahnnes Biea
|
01:11:40
|
H40
|
ZARADZKI Robert
|
01:12:42
|
H35
|
PATUREAU Eric
|
01:16:39
|
H50
|
DE CNIJF Roger
|
01:21:13
|
DAM
|
BEDADA Aynadis Adugna
|
01:21:20
|
F45
|
VAN PEER Christa
|
01:29:20
|
F35
|
VUILLARD Ysabelle
|
01:30:22
|
H60
|
NONNON Robert
|
01:34:52
|
F55
|
HOUBEN Wendy
|
01:48:12
|
HOM
|
NR 2448
|
01:56:26
|
|
|
Marathon
|
Insc.: 842, Strt.: 740, Finis.: 694
|
|
Classement simplifié + Photos
Détails
|
Top
|
1.
|
COLLIGNON Frederic
|
02:21:13
|
2.
|
HAILEGIORGIS Dereje Teseaye
|
02:22:25
|
3.
|
ABLY Hailemichael
|
02:24:36
|
4.
|
DENIS Yves
|
02:26:29
|
5.
|
DELAIT Patrick
|
02:36:17
|
  |
By category
|
H35
|
COLLIGNON Frederic
|
02:21:13
|
SEN
|
HAILEGIORGIS Dereje Teseaye
|
02:22:25
|
H40
|
VANLOON Hendrik
|
02:37:04
|
H45
|
SMEETS Rudi
|
02:39:01
|
H55
|
SCHOONBROODT Jo
|
02:55:13
|
DAM
|
ABRHA Sevkalem
|
02:58:23
|
F35
|
VAN BERGEN Inge
|
02:59:07
|
H50
|
GEES Jef
|
03:01:35
|
F50
|
HAMBLOK Irene
|
03:06:38
|
H60
|
CORTLEVEN Willy
|
03:14:23
|
H65
|
MAURO Calogero
|
03:24:35
|
F40
|
LEJEUNE FERNANDES Cristina
|
03:30:45
|
F45
|
PIACENZA Martha
|
03:33:46
|
F60
|
KETELSLEGERS Marie-Paule
|
03:59:02
|
F65
|
JANSSENS Maria
|
04:10:54
|
F55
|
ROGGEN Christiane
|
04:12:33
|
H70
|
GOOSSENS Frans
|
04:19:40
|
|
|
|