|
|
|
Butgenbach, 16/08/2009, BEL - VOR-LOTTO-CUP - Butgenbach
|
|
|
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
|
Poussins
|
Insc.: 13, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 13
|
|
Classement
|
Top
|
1.
|
GOERGEN Philippe
|
4t. 00:12:04
|
2.
|
RÖHL Thomas
|
4t. 00:12:23
|
3.
|
NEUMANN Ben
|
4t. 00:12:30
|
4.
|
ALBRECHT Paul
|
4t. 00:12:48
|
5.
|
REX Konstantin
|
4t. 00:12:58
|
  |
Per categorie
|
POU
|
GOERGEN Philippe
|
4t. 00:12:04
|
|
|
Pupilles
|
Insc.: 29, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 28
|
|
Classement
|
Top
|
1.
|
REX Laurenz
|
6t. 00:15:13
|
2.
|
SOKOLL Janik
|
6t. 00:15:49
|
3.
|
DE GRAEVE Brian
|
6t. 00:17:00
|
4.
|
KIELICH Timo
|
6t. 00:17:20
|
5.
|
GOERGEN Christophe
|
6t. 00:18:00
|
  |
Per categorie
|
PUP
|
REX Laurenz
|
6t. 00:15:13
|
|
|
Benjamins
|
Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 24
|
|
Classements
|
Top
|
1.
|
HALLMANNS Moritz
|
3t. 00:29:19
|
2.
|
BUNN Alexander
|
3t. 00:30:00
|
3.
|
DEBY Quentin
|
3t. 00:30:03
|
4.
|
JORIS Ward
|
3t. 00:31:32
|
5.
|
ANDRIES Bart
|
3t. 00:32:04
|
  |
Per categorie
|
BEN
|
HALLMANNS Moritz
|
3t. 00:29:19
|
|
|
Minimes
|
Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 24
|
|
Classement
|
Top
|
1.
|
MERTZ Remy
|
4t. 00:35:30
|
2.
|
BUSCHMANS Luca
|
4t. 00:38:12
|
3.
|
PRINZ Thomas
|
4t. 00:38:40
|
4.
|
HOENEN Jonas
|
4t. 00:38:54
|
5.
|
ELST Loris
|
4t. 00:39:36
|
  |
Per categorie
|
MIN
|
MERTZ Remy
|
4t. 00:35:30
|
|
|
Dames-Debutants-Fun
|
Insc.: 68, Strt.: 60, Finis.: 55
|
|
Classements
|
Top
|
1.
|
PANHUYZEN Kevin
|
3t. 01:14:59
|
2.
|
TEMPST Kurt
|
3t. 01:15:05
|
3.
|
VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen
|
3t. 01:16:36
|
4.
|
BATS Didier
|
3t. 01:17:13
|
5.
|
BECKERS Ronald
|
3t. 01:20:03
|
  |
Per categorie
|
DEB
|
PANHUYZEN Kevin
|
3t. 01:14:59
|
FUA
|
TEMPST Kurt
|
3t. 01:15:05
|
FUB
|
DEJAEGHER Jan Palmer
|
3t. 01:22:44
|
DAM
|
MERMANS Petra
|
3t. 01:25:16
|
DAJ
|
CLAESEN Claudia
|
3t. 01:36:05
|
|
|
Elites - Espoirs - Juniors - Masters
|
Insc.: 73, Strt.: 73, Finis.: 62
|
|
Classements
|
Top
|
1.
|
MAES Geoffry
|
5t. 01:58:56
|
2.
|
SCHEIRE Ruben
|
5t. 01:59:04
|
3.
|
MASSAER Joris
|
5t. 02:02:43
|
4.
|
HOUBEN Kristof
|
5t. 02:02:55
|
5.
|
VERSTRAETE Peter
|
5t. 02:03:18
|
  |
Per categorie
|
MA1
|
MAES Geoffry
|
5t. 01:58:56
|
JUN
|
SCHEIRE Ruben
|
5t. 01:59:04
|
ELI
|
MASSAER Joris
|
5t. 02:02:43
|
U23
|
HUPPERETZ Simon
|
5t. 02:05:13
|
MA2
|
DE BRUYN Johan
|
5t. 02:11:51
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|
|