Home
Events
Products and services
Contacts
Member area
Belfort, 29-30/05/2010, FRA - Triathlon de Belfort
List of reports
Search:
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
1.
Découverte
Insc.:
230
, Strt.:
199
, Finis.:
195
Classement
Classement détaillé
Top
1.
CHAUVIN Clement
00:43:42
2.
RAYMOND Yann
00:44:18
3.
BUI Martin
00:45:07
4.
CHAUVIN Simon
00:45:24
5.
COURAGEOT Damien
00:45:54
 
By category
cag
CHAUVIN Clement
00:43:42
s3h
RAYMOND Yann
00:44:18
s1h
BUI Martin
00:45:07
s2h
PURRO Julien
00:47:00
juh
MORIZOT Lory
00:47:02
juf
MALLAGAN Amelie
00:47:49
eq
TEAM STPI
00:48:04
v1h
POIRIEZ Gilles
00:48:39
s4h
MONOT Sebastien
00:48:40
caf
LIHOREAU Mathilde
00:50:54
s2f
VIKTORIEN Anne-Gaelle
00:51:54
v1f
PARRA Severine
00:53:18
v2h
MANSOY Patrice
00:53:36
s4f
CART-LAMY Agnes
00:53:55
mig
LEFORT Florent
00:56:36
v3h
ALBIZZATI Dominique
00:58:05
v4h
DAUM Philippe
00:59:31
v2f
GROSPERRIN Corinne
01:03:51
s1f
DOMELAND Celine
01:05:10
v5h
HULLETTE Andre
01:05:18
s3f
VANDEWEGHE Florence
01:05:33
v6h
GALTIER Christian
01:08:14
mif
DILLMANN Leonie
01:09:13
v4f
RIPPLING Sylvie
01:11:41
v3f
MANGIN Mireille
01:12:49
2.
Courte Distance
Insc.:
169
, Strt.:
146
, Finis.:
142
Classement
Classement détaillé
Top
1.
FEBVAY Antoine
01:50:58
2.
ROUX Manuel
01:53:03
3.
BAURAND Christophe
01:53:17
4.
BARTHELEMY Antoine
01:54:53
5.
LIHOREAU Thomas
01:57:47
 
By category
s1h
FEBVAY Antoine
01:50:58
s2h
ROUX Manuel
01:53:03
v1h
RIDEZ Olivier
01:58:57
s3h
FAIVRE PIERRET Pascal
02:00:48
s4h
RENUCCI Lawrence
02:01:40
eq
ALSTOM 1
02:06:10
s1f
ROBIN Anais
02:15:39
v2h
MIRANDELLE William
02:19:36
v3h
LUIS Jose
02:25:11
s2f
PATARIN Christelle
02:26:53
s4f
CHEBOUD Catherine
02:30:07
v5h
CHEBOUD Daniel
02:34:14
v4h
REYNAUD Christian
02:34:30
s3f
MAGIMEL Carine
02:41:15
v3f
BOMONT Pascale
02:41:19
v1f
KOMURIAN Myriam
02:41:29
v2f
AUBERT Nathalie
02:45:30
3.
Longue Distance
Insc.:
285
, Strt.:
276
, Finis.:
264
Classement
Classement détaillé
Top
1.
CHABAUD Francois
04:00:54
2.
AUGUEUX Benoit
04:05:35
3.
VIENNOT Cyril
04:09:46
4.
DIEPART Xavier
04:13:48
5.
RAYMOND Yann
04:16:38
 
By category
s4h
CHABAUD Francois
04:00:54
s3h
AUGUEUX Benoit
04:05:35
s2h
VIENNOT Cyril
04:09:46
v1h
LEPERS Romuald
04:20:42
eq
35 EME RI 1
04:23:41
v3h
CHALENCON Dominique
04:41:39
s3f
TAIANA Celine
04:44:28
v4h
BERTOLO Jean-Marc
04:45:38
s1h
ROBIN Hugo
04:48:01
v2h
PROMONET Bruno
04:49:23
v5h
LAVAL Yves
05:20:31
v3f
GRISIUS Emmanuelle
05:35:14
s2f
LEMENE Lenaick
05:35:51
s4f
CHIRAT Anne
05:51:17
v2f
HUG Catherine
06:03:20
v1f
STIAK Linda
07:05:51
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing
-
info@chronometrage.be