CADETTEN VROUWEN '96/CADETTES DAMES '96
|
Insc.: 82, Strt.: 73, Finis.: 71
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
EYKENS Renée
|
00:07:22
|
2.
|
SCHELLEKENS Lieselotte
|
00:07:31
|
3.
|
VIEILVOYE Charlotte
|
00:07:39
|
4.
|
VANDEPOELE Jana
|
00:07:41
|
5.
|
DELBRUYERE Clara
|
00:07:54
|
  |
Per categorie
|
f15
|
EYKENS Renée
|
00:07:22
|
|
|
CADETTEN VROUWEN '97/CADETTES DAMES '97
|
Insc.: 73, Strt.: 70, Finis.: 68
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN CAUTEREN Lore
|
00:07:31
|
2.
|
SCHELDEMAN Lotte
|
00:07:35
|
3.
|
VAN LENT Lissa
|
00:07:40
|
4.
|
D'HEER Lize
|
00:07:48
|
5.
|
VANDEUREN Joni
|
00:07:49
|
  |
Per categorie
|
f14
|
VAN CAUTEREN Lore
|
00:07:31
|
|
|
CADETTEN MANNEN '97/CADETS HOMMES '97
|
Insc.: 93, Strt.: 88, Finis.: 87
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN OPSTAL Arne
|
00:08:58
|
2.
|
VANDAMME Vic
|
00:09:01
|
3.
|
BOULVIN Dorian
|
00:09:03
|
4.
|
HALEWYCK Thijs
|
00:09:05
|
5.
|
DEFLANDRE Clément
|
00:09:06
|
  |
Per categorie
|
g14
|
VAN OPSTAL Arne
|
00:08:58
|
|
|
CADETTEN MANNEN '96/CADETS HOMMES '96
|
Insc.: 88, Strt.: 79, Finis.: 78
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
FRANCKEN Sebbe
|
00:08:32
|
2.
|
SCHOOFS Kobe
|
00:08:33
|
3.
|
MARINX Bastien
|
00:08:45
|
4.
|
DE BACKER Manuel*
|
00:08:47
|
5.
|
OST Riken
|
00:08:49
|
  |
Per categorie
|
g15
|
FRANCKEN Sebbe
|
00:08:32
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN VROUWEN '95/SCOLAIRES DAMES '95
|
Insc.: 58, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 51
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
VERHOEVEN Astrid
|
00:12:02
|
2.
|
GODDEERIS Jana
|
00:12:14
|
3.
|
HELLINCKX Lotte
|
00:12:35
|
4.
|
LECART Marine
|
00:12:38
|
5.
|
SCHAEVERBEKE Axana
|
00:12:42
|
  |
Per categorie
|
f16
|
VERHOEVEN Astrid
|
00:12:02
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN VROUWEN '94/SCOLAIRES DAMES '94
|
Insc.: 54, Strt.: 49, Finis.: 48
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE BLEECKER Camilla
|
00:11:56
|
2.
|
VAN HOOREBEKE Jolien
|
00:12:05
|
3.
|
VANDE Velde Sara
|
00:12:08
|
4.
|
CARTON Louise
|
00:12:22
|
5.
|
DEWILDE Charlotte
|
00:12:26
|
  |
Per categorie
|
f17
|
DE BLEECKER Camilla
|
00:11:56
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN MANNEN '95/SCOLAIRES HOMMES '95
|
Insc.: 62, Strt.: 58, Finis.: 55
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDERLINDEN Laurens
|
00:15:11
|
2.
|
HENDRIX Robin
|
00:15:19
|
3.
|
DE RUYTER Paul
|
00:15:25
|
4.
|
AGTEN Arne
|
00:15:33
|
5.
|
MASELIS Jonas
|
00:15:34
|
  |
Per categorie
|
g16
|
VANDERLINDEN Laurens
|
00:15:11
|
|
|
SCHOLIEREN MANNEN '94/SCOLAIRES HOMMES '94
|
Insc.: 80, Strt.: 75, Finis.: 71
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
CASTEELE Steven
|
00:14:37
|
2.
|
MARIËN Toon
|
00:14:45
|
3.
|
BERTELS Brecht
|
00:14:51
|
4.
|
WINNEPENINCKX Solomon
|
00:15:03
|
5.
|
SEINGIER Gary
|
00:15:05
|
  |
Per categorie
|
g17
|
CASTEELE Steven
|
00:14:37
|
|
|
SENIORES VROUWEN/SENIORS DAMES
|
Insc.: 50, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 44
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
DEJAEGHERE Veerle
|
00:21:23
|
2.
|
DE SCHRIJDER Selien
|
00:21:31
|
3.
|
VANDEN Bempt Sigrid
|
00:21:49
|
4.
|
SCHENKEL Sandra
|
00:21:59
|
5.
|
AMELOOT Natalie
|
00:22:05
|
  |
Per categorie
|
sef
|
DEJAEGHERE Veerle
|
00:21:23
|
|
|
SENIORS MANNEN/SENIORS HOMMES
|
Insc.: 137, Strt.: 121, Finis.: 95
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
YESHETELA Bekele Atelaw
|
00:29:01
|
2.
|
TASAMA Faisa Dame*
|
00:29:10
|
3.
|
D'HOEDT Jeroen
|
00:29:19
|
4.
|
ABDI Bashir
|
00:29:25
|
5.
|
TIJTGAT Lander
|
00:29:34
|
  |
Per categorie
|
seh
|
YESHETELA Bekele Atelaw
|
00:29:01
|
|
|
JUNIORES VROUWEN/JUNIORS DAMES
|
Insc.: 51, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 48
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANGANSBEKE Zenobie
|
00:16:22
|
2.
|
WYNS Jenna
|
00:16:34
|
3.
|
LAUWERS Shana
|
00:16:45
|
4.
|
DEBOTH Eline
|
00:16:56
|
5.
|
LEUNIS Nena
|
00:17:02
|
  |
Per categorie
|
juf
|
VANGANSBEKE Zenobie
|
00:16:22
|
|
|
JUNIORS MANNEN/JUNIORS HOMMES
|
Insc.: 80, Strt.: 69, Finis.: 65
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
HANNES Pieter-Jan
|
00:19:46
|
2.
|
HUSTIN Valere
|
00:19:52
|
3.
|
MOUKRIME Tarik
|
00:19:54
|
4.
|
LEJEUNE Emmanuel
|
00:19:55
|
5.
|
BASEMANS Dries
|
00:20:06
|
  |
Per categorie
|
juh
|
HANNES Pieter-Jan
|
00:19:46
|
|
|
KORTE CROSS VROUWEN/CROSS COURT DAMES
|
Insc.: 121, Strt.: 110, Finis.: 108
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
MARECHAL Anne Sophie
|
00:09:08
|
2.
|
VERHAEGHE Marieken
|
00:09:10
|
3.
|
DEBAETS Corinne
|
00:09:18
|
4.
|
PIETERS Evy
|
00:09:23
|
5.
|
VAN ACCOM Sofie
|
00:09:24
|
  |
Per categorie
|
sef
|
MARECHAL Anne Sophie
|
00:09:08
|
juf
|
SCHREURS Anne
|
00:10:10
|
|
|
KORTE CROSS MANNEN/CROSS COURT HOMMES
|
Insc.: 219, Strt.: 195, Finis.: 189
|
|
Resultaat
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE KERPEL Wesley
|
00:08:14
|
2.
|
BUSSELOT Dries
|
00:08:21
|
3.
|
VAN STEEN Maarten
|
00:08:23
|
4.
|
VAN WAEYENBERGE Mario
|
00:08:25
|
5.
|
CELLIER Alexandre
|
00:08:28
|
  |
Per categorie
|
seh
|
DE KERPEL Wesley
|
00:08:14
|
juh
|
SCHEEPERS Martijn
|
00:08:40
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|