Home
Events
Products and services
Contacts
Member area
La Calamine, 24/04/2010, BEL - 21e Euregio "Dreiländerlauf"
List of reports
Search:
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
1.
Dreiländerlauf - 12km
Insc.:
201
, Strt.:
171
, Finis.:
167
Result
Top
1.
FRANKEN Patrick
00:40:28
2.
GALLO Christoph
00:40:36
3.
HILGER-SCHÜTZ Jerome
00:41:29
4.
ROUSSEAU Roger
00:41:57
5.
DETHIER Gael
00:42:38
 
By category
m35
FRANKEN Patrick
00:40:28
m20
GALLO Christoph
00:40:36
m30
DETHIER Gael
00:42:38
m45
RECKER Marcel
00:43:33
m50
BELLEFLAMME Marc
00:47:02
m40
LECLERE Helmut
00:48:56
m55
CLAAHSEN Uli
00:49:03
m60
MULLEJANS Manfred
00:50:17
f35
VAN Woerden
00:51:06
f30
KOSTRZEWA Florence
00:54:01
g16
DOHLEN Moritz
00:58:03
f40
BEURSKENS Sandra
00:58:24
g18
SCHAPS Felix
00:58:40
m65
KOCK Theo
01:00:48
f45
PETERS Eliane
01:00:52
f20
FIUK Ewa
01:02:25
f65
HEUEL Rita
01:02:39
f50
SCHINGS Rosi
01:02:40
m70
HENZ Helmut
01:03:24
f55
SCHIEFFER Christa
01:04:56
m75
DONDERS Steven
01:08:59
f60
BERTRAM Maria
01:10:19
m80
DEFAYS Paul
01:17:54
f18
WEGE Katrin
01:18:46
2.
Volkslauf - 5.7km
Insc.:
308
, Strt.:
268
, Finis.:
267
Classement
Top
1.
BREUER Markus
00:18:49
2.
VANASCHEN Cedric
00:19:19
3.
NEYCKEN Raphael
00:19:52
4.
MERTENS Jürgen
00:20:27
5.
SCHUBERT Roif
00:20:35
 
By category
m30
BREUER Markus
00:18:49
g16
NEYCKEN Raphael
00:19:52
m45
MERTENS Jürgen
00:20:27
m50
SCHUBERT Roif
00:20:35
m35
PALM Michael
00:21:07
g18
BRONCKARS Joye
00:21:08
m20
CHUTSCH Krzysztof
00:22:27
g14
VANDERHAEGHEN Gary
00:23:14
m40
ISAAC Dirk
00:23:18
m60
FORNECK Willi
00:24:12
f14
KRAMER Maureen
00:25:12
m70
SCHMULGEN Josef
00:26:51
f55
KOHLEN Helene
00:27:10
m55
NEIKES Rudi
00:27:26
f45
RAINER Kathy
00:27:59
f20
DÖRING Tanja
00:28:27
f40
HENRARD Nathalie
00:28:51
m65
KNOBEN Jac
00:28:59
f50
KLEYPAß Marlene
00:29:22
f35
QUAST Tine
00:29:37
f30
ARTMANN Melanie
00:30:09
f18
GRICE Lisa
00:30:13
f16
RECKER Debora
00:30:21
m75
SCHMITZ Wilhelm
00:40:08
m80
KRAMMER Josef
00:40:47
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing
-
info@chronometrage.be