|
|
|
Challenges > Benelux Cup -
Zoetermeer, 28-29/06/2008, NED - Benelux Cup - Championnat Benelux
|
|
|
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
|
Nieuwlingen
|
Insc.: 62, Strt.: 62, Finis.: 58
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
|
4t. 00:56:28
|
2.
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
4t. 00:57:50
|
3.
|
VAN DER KOOIJ Dave
|
4t. 00:57:52
|
4.
|
KUIPER Alex
|
4t. 00:58:06
|
5.
|
SWEECK Hendrik
|
4t. 00:58:10
|
  |
|
|
Dames Jeugd
|
Insc.: 12, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 12
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
CANT Sanne
|
4t. 01:05:24
|
2.
|
SLIK Rozanne
|
4t. 01:06:02
|
3.
|
TERPSTRA Anne
|
4t. 01:08:05
|
4.
|
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura
|
3t. 00:52:36
|
5.
|
SCHROODER Lisa
|
3t. 00:52:44
|
  |
|
|
Master 2
|
Insc.: 78, Strt.: 76, Finis.: 69
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
EVERS Erik
|
6t. 01:29:34
|
2.
|
PORTERS Ivan
|
6t. 01:29:56
|
3.
|
MOONS Willy
|
6t. 01:30:29
|
4.
|
GROENENDIJK Frans
|
6t. 01:31:11
|
5.
|
NUYS Arne
|
6t. 01:31:36
|
  |
|
|
FUN A
|
Insc.: 99, Strt.: 99, Finis.: 99
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN KEIMPEMA Bart
|
5t. 01:09:25
|
2.
|
KUYPERS Leon
|
5t. 01:10:47
|
3.
|
KLERKEN Sjef
|
5t. 01:11:05
|
4.
|
VERBOCHT Jeroen
|
5t. 01:11:16
|
5.
|
PRINS Jorg
|
5t. 01:12:01
|
  |
|
|
Master 1
|
Insc.: 96, Strt.: 94, Finis.: 83
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DELFOSSE Gerrit
|
6t. 01:22:40
|
2.
|
LAST Christiaan
|
6t. 01:22:43
|
3.
|
RAATS Edwin
|
6t. 01:23:21
|
4.
|
HEIJDRA Martijn
|
6t. 01:24:50
|
5.
|
SOENEN John
|
6t. 01:25:00
|
  |
|
|
Junior
|
Insc.: 54, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 48
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MOORLAG Henk Jaap
|
6t. 01:20:37
|
2.
|
VAN EMPEL Micki
|
6t. 01:23:59
|
3.
|
GROEN Erik
|
6t. 01:24:15
|
4.
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
6t. 01:25:10
|
5.
|
ROMEIJN Aron
|
6t. 01:25:19
|
  |
|
|
Dame
|
Insc.: 41, Strt.: 40, Finis.: 39
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
TURPIJN Laura
|
6t. 01:32:34
|
2.
|
ELEMANS Saskia
|
6t. 01:34:06
|
3.
|
POLSPOEL Maaike
|
6t. 01:36:02
|
4.
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
6t. 01:37:13
|
5.
|
NELEN Kristien
|
6t. 01:38:34
|
  |
|
|
Elite & Beloften
|
Insc.: 87, Strt.: 86, Finis.: 72
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
BRENTJENS Bart
|
9t. 01:57:43
|
2.
|
COENEN Davy
|
9t. 01:58:14
|
3.
|
PETERS Bas
|
9t. 01:59:51
|
4.
|
SCHOTMAN Frank
|
9t. 01:59:54
|
5.
|
VAN HOUTS Rudi
|
9t. 02:00:04
|
  |
|
|
Fun B
|
-
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|
|