Nieuwlingen
|
Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 22
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
LUYTEN Jeff
|
5t. 01:00:14
|
2.
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
5t. 01:00:35
|
3.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
|
5t. 01:00:50
|
4.
|
KINDERMANS Pieterjan
|
5t. 01:01:32
|
5.
|
MELS Fabrice
|
5t. 01:01:46
|
  |
By category
|
DEB
|
LUYTEN Jeff
|
5t. 01:00:14
|
|
|
Elite
|
Insc.: 25, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 20
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
COENEN Davy
|
10t. 01:54:52
|
2.
|
TIELENS Jimmy
|
10t. 01:57:18
|
3.
|
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
|
10t. 01:58:03
|
4.
|
MASSAER Joris
|
10t. 01:59:12
|
5.
|
VANGENECHTEN Rob
|
10t. 02:00:28
|
  |
By category
|
ELI
|
COENEN Davy
|
10t. 01:54:52
|
ESP
|
VANGENECHTEN Rob
|
10t. 02:00:28
|
|
|
Junior
|
Insc.: 26, Strt.: 26, Finis.: 23
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
8t. 01:38:51
|
2.
|
EVRARD Laurent
|
8t. 01:39:13
|
3.
|
GOOSSENS Mathieu
|
8t. 01:40:28
|
4.
|
BOSSUYT Matthias
|
8t. 01:40:51
|
5.
|
GIHOUL Romain
|
8t. 01:43:00
|
  |
By category
|
JUN
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
8t. 01:38:51
|
|
|
Master 1
|
Insc.: 16, Strt.: 16, Finis.: 14
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MAES Geoffry
|
10t. 02:02:25
|
2.
|
PATTYN Bart
|
10t. 02:08:59
|
3.
|
DONNÉ Mark
|
9t. 01:56:58
|
4.
|
CLAES Silvio
|
9t. 01:58:47
|
5.
|
FEYAERTS Bart
|
9t. 02:01:38
|
  |
By category
|
MA1
|
MAES Geoffry
|
10t. 02:02:25
|
|
|
Master 2
|
Insc.: 14, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 13
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
EVERS Erik
|
8t. 01:40:04
|
2.
|
PORTERS Ivan
|
8t. 01:40:59
|
3.
|
GEERTS Ronny
|
8t. 01:45:56
|
4.
|
VERTESSEN Johnny
|
8t. 01:50:48
|
5.
|
MEYNAERTS Beny
|
8t. 01:52:36
|
  |
By category
|
MA2
|
EVERS Erik
|
8t. 01:40:04
|
|
|
Dame
|
Insc.: 7, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 6
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
7t. 01:40:44
|
2.
|
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
|
7t. 01:42:50
|
3.
|
NELEN Kristien
|
7t. 01:45:53
|
4.
|
DEROO Mieke
|
7t. 01:49:57
|
5.
|
BOBER Nancy
|
7t. 01:53:14
|
  |
By category
|
DAM
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
7t. 01:40:44
|
|
|
FUN A
|
Insc.: 40, Strt.: 40, Finis.: 35
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
KINDERMANS Ben
|
5t. 01:00:24
|
2.
|
VAN SINAEY Gregory
|
5t. 01:00:40
|
3.
|
VERVOORT Tom
|
5t. 01:00:59
|
4.
|
LESAGE Brecht
|
5t. 01:01:21
|
5.
|
THEUWS Chris
|
5t. 01:01:36
|
  |
By category
|
FUA
|
KINDERMANS Ben
|
5t. 01:00:24
|
|
|
FUN B
|
Insc.: 21, Strt.: 21, Finis.: 19
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VERVOORT Kurt
|
5t. 01:05:44
|
2.
|
LAMS Renaat
|
5t. 01:08:30
|
3.
|
VANLOMMEL Marc
|
5t. 01:09:00
|
4.
|
WITDOUCK Pieter
|
5t. 01:09:17
|
5.
|
VANNESTE Francis
|
5t. 01:10:04
|
  |
By category
|
FUB
|
VERVOORT Kurt
|
5t. 01:05:44
|
|
|
Dames Jeugd
|
Insc.: 3, Strt.: 3, Finis.: 2
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DERVEAUX Steffi
|
5t. 01:17:52
|
2.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
4t. 01:00:31
|
  |
By category
|
DAJ
|
DERVEAUX Steffi
|
5t. 01:17:52
|
|
|
Classement détaillé
|
-
|
|
|