Nieuwlingen
|
Insc.: 18, Part.: 18, Classés: 16
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
6t. 00:51:35
|
2.
|
BRUWIERE Olivier
|
6t. 00:51:35
|
3.
|
KINDERMANS Pieterjan
|
6t. 00:51:39
|
4.
|
MELS Fabrice
|
6t. 00:52:26
|
5.
|
LUYTEN Jeff
|
6t. 00:52:27
|
  |
Par catégories
|
DEB
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
6t. 00:51:35
|
|
|
Dames Jeugd
|
Insc.: 4, Part.: 4, Classés: 4
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
5t. 00:51:39
|
2.
|
DERVEAUX Steffi
|
5t. 00:52:39
|
3.
|
VAN LIERDE Morgane
|
5t. 00:57:00
|
4.
|
CLAESEN Claudia
|
5t. 00:57:56
|
  |
Par catégories
|
DAJ
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
5t. 00:51:39
|
|
|
Juniors
|
Insc.: 25, Part.: 24, Classés: 23
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
WELLENS Tim
|
10t. 01:24:50
|
2.
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
10t. 01:25:25
|
3.
|
GOOSSENS Mathieu
|
10t. 01:25:37
|
4.
|
ART Quentin
|
10t. 01:25:53
|
5.
|
EVRARD Laurent
|
10t. 01:26:47
|
  |
Par catégories
|
JUN
|
WELLENS Tim
|
10t. 01:24:50
|
|
|
Dames
|
Insc.: 6, Part.: 6, Classés: 6
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
|
9t. 01:24:55
|
2.
|
MERMANS Petra
|
9t. 01:27:11
|
3.
|
BOBER Nancy
|
9t. 01:30:02
|
4.
|
BOMBAERT Sabine
|
9t. 01:30:05
|
5.
|
BLANCHAERT Jo
|
7t. 01:24:38
|
  |
Par catégories
|
DAM
|
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
|
9t. 01:24:55
|
|
|
Masters 2
|
Insc.: 21, Part.: 21, Classés: 20
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
EVERS Erik
|
10t. 01:24:41
|
2.
|
PORTERS Ivan
|
10t. 01:25:02
|
3.
|
MOONS Willy
|
10t. 01:25:13
|
4.
|
GEERTS Ronny
|
10t. 01:26:11
|
5.
|
WELLENS Patrik
|
10t. 01:26:52
|
  |
Par catégories
|
MA2
|
EVERS Erik
|
10t. 01:24:41
|
|
|
Fun A
|
Insc.: 48, Part.: 48, Classés: 44
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VERVOORT Tom
|
7t. 00:59:05
|
2.
|
KINDERMANS Ben
|
7t. 00:59:13
|
3.
|
THEUWS Chris
|
7t. 00:59:15
|
4.
|
HUYGENS Davy
|
7t. 00:59:30
|
5.
|
CRISTAEL Roel
|
7t. 00:59:59
|
  |
Par catégories
|
FUA
|
VERVOORT Tom
|
7t. 00:59:05
|
|
|
Fun B
|
Insc.: 31, Part.: 29, Classés: 29
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DOUHA Peter
|
7t. 00:59:35
|
2.
|
WAUTERS Maarten
|
7t. 00:59:45
|
3.
|
GERITS Georges
|
7t. 01:02:08
|
4.
|
VERVOOKT Kurt
|
7t. 01:02:08
|
5.
|
VREYS Niels
|
7t. 01:02:21
|
  |
Par catégories
|
FUB
|
DOUHA Peter
|
7t. 00:59:35
|
|
|
Masters 1
|
Insc.: 24, Part.: 24, Classés: 22
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MAES Geoffry
|
12t. 01:40:02
|
2.
|
SOENEN John
|
12t. 01:40:37
|
3.
|
HANNES Bob
|
12t. 01:41:29
|
4.
|
VERSTRAETE Peter
|
12t. 01:42:17
|
5.
|
DEBEYNE Aaron
|
12t. 01:42:59
|
  |
Par catégories
|
MA1
|
MAES Geoffry
|
12t. 01:40:02
|
|
|
Elites & Beloften
|
Insc.: 28, Part.: 28, Classés: 23
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
COENEN Davy
|
13t. 01:41:47
|
2.
|
TIELENS Jimmy
|
13t. 01:41:56
|
3.
|
BERCKMANS Nico
|
13t. 01:43:23
|
4.
|
URKENS Hans
|
13t. 01:43:50
|
5.
|
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
|
13t. 01:44:00
|
  |
Par catégories
|
ELI
|
COENEN Davy
|
13t. 01:41:47
|
ESP
|
BILLAST Jordy
|
13t. 01:46:38
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|