Nieuwelingen
|
Insc.: 30, Strt.: 30, Finis.: 28
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
5t. 01:04:05
|
2.
|
HEYLEN Dries
|
5t. 01:04:24
|
3.
|
KINDERMANS Pieterjan
|
5t. 01:04:24
|
4.
|
LUYTEN Jeff
|
5t. 01:04:25
|
5.
|
MELS Fabrice
|
5t. 01:05:32
|
  |
By category
|
DEB
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
5t. 01:04:05
|
|
|
Dames Jeugd
|
Insc.: 4, Strt.: 4, Finis.: 4
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
5t. 01:20:54
|
2.
|
DERVEAUX Steffi
|
4t. 01:03:49
|
3.
|
MARCHAL Elise
|
4t. 01:04:16
|
4.
|
CLAESEN Claudia
|
4t. 01:14:34
|
  |
By category
|
DAJ
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
5t. 01:20:54
|
|
|
Juniors
|
Insc.: 29, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 26
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
7t. 01:32:35
|
2.
|
GIHOUL Romain
|
7t. 01:35:13
|
3.
|
GOOSSENS Mathieu
|
7t. 01:35:32
|
4.
|
LENNERTZ Sam
|
7t. 01:36:07
|
5.
|
ART Quentin
|
7t. 01:36:10
|
  |
By category
|
JUN
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
7t. 01:32:35
|
|
|
Dames
|
Insc.: 7, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 7
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
7t. 01:46:42
|
2.
|
NELEN Kristien
|
6t. 01:32:25
|
3.
|
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
|
6t. 01:34:34
|
4.
|
GELDHOF Anja
|
6t. 01:39:48
|
5.
|
BOBER Nancy
|
6t. 01:44:28
|
  |
By category
|
DAM
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
7t. 01:46:42
|
|
|
Masters 2
|
Insc.: 25, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 22
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
EVERS Erik
|
7t. 01:35:05
|
2.
|
HEYLEN Benny
|
7t. 01:35:14
|
3.
|
BULTEEL Marc
|
7t. 01:39:05
|
4.
|
VERTESSEN Johnny
|
7t. 01:40:06
|
5.
|
FLIES Danny
|
7t. 01:40:50
|
  |
By category
|
MA2
|
EVERS Erik
|
7t. 01:35:05
|
|
|
Fun A
|
Insc.: 66, Strt.: 66, Finis.: 51
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
KINDERMANS Ben
|
6t. 01:19:53
|
2.
|
VERVOORT Tom
|
6t. 01:19:53
|
3.
|
THEUWS Chris
|
6t. 01:20:14
|
4.
|
WINDMOLDERS Roan
|
6t. 01:20:17
|
5.
|
HUYGENS Davy
|
6t. 01:21:32
|
  |
By category
|
FUA
|
KINDERMANS Ben
|
6t. 01:19:53
|
|
|
Fun B
|
Insc.: 79, Strt.: 77, Finis.: 59
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
WIJCKMANS Kristof
|
6t. 01:24:12
|
2.
|
WAUTERS Maarten
|
6t. 01:24:14
|
3.
|
SMITS Tim
|
6t. 01:25:04
|
4.
|
VERVOORT Kurt
|
6t. 01:25:30
|
5.
|
DAUWEN Pieter
|
6t. 01:27:14
|
  |
By category
|
FUB
|
WIJCKMANS Kristof
|
6t. 01:24:12
|
|
|
Masters 1
|
Insc.: 37, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 30
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MAES Geoffry
|
8t. 01:45:20
|
2.
|
DONNÉ Mark
|
8t. 01:49:31
|
3.
|
DEBEYNE Aaron
|
8t. 01:49:45
|
4.
|
PEETERS Erik
|
8t. 01:49:59
|
5.
|
VERSTRAETE Peter
|
8t. 01:50:53
|
  |
By category
|
MA1
|
MAES Geoffry
|
8t. 01:45:20
|
|
|
Elites & Beloften
|
Insc.: 44, Strt.: 43, Finis.: 37
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
COENEN Davy
|
8t. 01:39:48
|
2.
|
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
|
8t. 01:41:45
|
3.
|
URKENS Hans
|
8t. 01:41:58
|
4.
|
TIELENS Jimmy
|
8t. 01:42:00
|
5.
|
BREMS Bjorn
|
8t. 01:42:09
|
  |
By category
|
ELI
|
COENEN Davy
|
8t. 01:39:48
|
ESP
|
BREMS Bjorn
|
8t. 01:42:09
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|