Poussins
|
Insc.: 14, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 14
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
MASSOZ Nathan
|
4t. 00:08:03
|
2.
|
DECOSTER Louis
|
4t. 00:08:11
|
3.
|
JANSSENS Dries
|
4t. 00:08:42
|
4.
|
DE GRAEVE Jason
|
4t. 00:09:04
|
5.
|
CHRISTIAENS Régis
|
4t. 00:09:13
|
  |
Per categorie
|
POG
|
MASSOZ Nathan
|
4t. 00:08:03
|
POF
|
SOKOLL Corinna
|
4t. 00:10:31
|
|
|
Pupilles
|
Insc.: 17, Strt.: 17, Finis.: 17
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
BUNN Alexander
|
6t. 00:12:21
|
2.
|
CARA Rémi
|
6t. 00:12:32
|
3.
|
SCIUS Theo
|
6t. 00:12:32
|
4.
|
BECK Cedric
|
6t. 00:13:07
|
5.
|
VRACHTEN Arne
|
6t. 00:13:14
|
  |
Per categorie
|
PUG
|
BUNN Alexander
|
6t. 00:12:21
|
PUF
|
HOYAUX Ophélie
|
5t. 00:14:51
|
|
|
Benjamins
|
Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
SEYKENS Scott
|
5t. 00:36:58
|
2.
|
KNAEPS Jasper
|
5t. 00:37:38
|
3.
|
DEBY Quentin
|
5t. 00:38:03
|
4.
|
VANPOL Nick
|
5t. 00:38:37
|
5.
|
DETILLEUX Cyril
|
5t. 00:38:48
|
  |
Per categorie
|
BEG
|
SEYKENS Scott
|
5t. 00:36:58
|
BEF
|
BAUDE Clémence
|
5t. 00:42:08
|
|
|
Minimes
|
Insc.: 26, Strt.: 26, Finis.: 25
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
CARA Boris
|
6t. 00:45:39
|
2.
|
HOYAUX Arnaud
|
6t. 00:46:21
|
3.
|
DANIELS Nicolas
|
6t. 00:46:27
|
4.
|
TRIGO Florian
|
6t. 00:46:39
|
5.
|
VEENSTRA Robin
|
6t. 00:46:50
|
  |
Per categorie
|
MIG
|
CARA Boris
|
6t. 00:45:39
|
MIF
|
DERVEAUX Annelies
|
6t. 00:53:54
|
|
|
Fun A
|
Insc.: 55, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 44
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
SMITS Guus
|
4t. 01:15:41
|
2.
|
VERBOCHT Jeroen
|
4t. 01:17:11
|
3.
|
THEUWS Chris
|
4t. 01:17:29
|
4.
|
HUYGENS Davy
|
4t. 01:17:38
|
5.
|
BOSSCHA Ruud
|
4t. 01:19:28
|
  |
Per categorie
|
FUA
|
SMITS Guus
|
4t. 01:15:41
|
|
|
Fun B
|
Insc.: 40, Strt.: 39, Finis.: 27
|
|
Uitlsag
|
Top
|
1.
|
WAUTERS Maarten
|
4t. 01:18:41
|
2.
|
DOUHA Peter
|
4t. 01:19:25
|
3.
|
VANDENWIJGAARD Duane
|
4t. 01:24:07
|
4.
|
DE GRAAFF Christiaan
|
4t. 01:24:11
|
5.
|
GHOOS Thierry
|
4t. 01:24:17
|
  |
Per categorie
|
FUB
|
WAUTERS Maarten
|
4t. 01:18:41
|
|
|
Masters 1
|
Insc.: 57, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 47
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
LAST Christiaan
|
5t. 01:34:27
|
2.
|
SOENEN John
|
5t. 01:36:05
|
3.
|
PEETERS Erik
|
5t. 01:36:45
|
4.
|
DELFOSSE Gerrit
|
5t. 01:36:54
|
5.
|
DE NEF Kris
|
5t. 01:37:15
|
  |
Per categorie
|
MA1
|
LAST Christiaan
|
5t. 01:34:27
|
|
|
Masters 2
|
Insc.: 36, Strt.: 35, Finis.: 31
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
EVERS Erik
|
5t. 01:37:44
|
2.
|
GEERTS Ronny
|
5t. 01:38:17
|
3.
|
PORTERS Ivan
|
5t. 01:39:19
|
4.
|
WELLENS Patrik
|
5t. 01:39:44
|
5.
|
MOONS Willy
|
5t. 01:40:12
|
  |
Per categorie
|
MA2
|
EVERS Erik
|
5t. 01:37:44
|
|
|
Nieuwlingen
|
Insc.: 46, Strt.: 46, Finis.: 43
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
4t. 01:16:21
|
2.
|
LUYTEN Jeff
|
4t. 01:17:45
|
3.
|
HEYLEN Dries
|
4t. 01:18:04
|
4.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
|
4t. 01:18:42
|
5.
|
COMBEE Leo
|
4t. 01:19:00
|
  |
Per categorie
|
DEB
|
DE VOCHT Bart
|
4t. 01:16:21
|
|
|
Dames Jeugd
|
Insc.: 7, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 7
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
SLIK Rozanne
|
4t. 01:31:21
|
2.
|
TERPSTRA Anne
|
4t. 01:33:25
|
3.
|
MARCHAL Elise
|
4t. 01:34:23
|
4.
|
DERVEAUX Steffi
|
4t. 01:38:57
|
5.
|
SCHROODER Lisa
|
4t. 01:40:44
|
  |
Per categorie
|
DAJ
|
SLIK Rozanne
|
4t. 01:31:21
|
|
|
Juniors
|
Insc.: 44, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 40
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
5t. 01:32:30
|
2.
|
GROEN Erik
|
5t. 01:34:00
|
3.
|
WELLENS Tim
|
5t. 01:34:13
|
4.
|
MOORLAG Henk Jaap
|
5t. 01:34:24
|
5.
|
GIHOUL Romain
|
5t. 01:35:23
|
  |
Per categorie
|
JUN
|
DE BACKER Jonas
|
5t. 01:32:30
|
|
|
Dames
|
Insc.: 20, Strt.: 20, Finis.: 20
|
|
Uitslag
|
Top
|
1.
|
TURPIJN Laura
|
5t. 01:46:09
|
2.
|
POLSPOEL Maaike
|
5t. 01:47:13
|
3.
|
VAN MEURS Ariëlle
|
5t. 01:48:01
|
4.
|
MICHIELS Githa
|
5t. 01:49:19
|
5.
|
MERMANS Petra
|
5t. 01:54:10
|
  |
Per categorie
|
DAM
|
TURPIJN Laura
|
5t. 01:46:09
|
|
|
Elites & beloften
|
Insc.: 96, Strt.: 92, Finis.: 75
|
|
Uitlsag
|
Top
|
1.
|
COENEN Davy
|
7t. 02:09:07
|
2.
|
FUGLSANG Jacob
|
7t. 02:09:48
|
3.
|
PIETERSMA Jelmer
|
7t. 02:10:57
|
4.
|
PAULISSEN Roel
|
7t. 02:12:09
|
5.
|
SIMONI Gilberto
|
7t. 02:12:11
|
  |
Per categorie
|
ELI
|
COENEN Davy
|
7t. 02:09:07
|
ESP
|
BREMS Bjorn
|
7t. 02:14:47
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|
3 Uren
|
-
|
|
|