|
|
|
Hechtel-Eksel, 26/07/2009, BEL - Merida Flanders Cup - Hechtel-Eksel
|
|
|
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
|
Nieuwelingen
|
Insc.: 21, Strt.: 20, Finis.: 19
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
|
4t. 00:51:03
|
2.
|
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
|
4t. 00:51:30
|
3.
|
PANHUYZEN Kevin
|
4t. 00:51:30
|
4.
|
BATS Didier
|
4t. 00:52:28
|
5.
|
MERTZ Nicolas
|
4t. 00:53:06
|
  |
By category
|
DEB
|
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
|
4t. 00:51:03
|
|
|
Dames Jeugd
|
Insc.: 1, Strt.: 1, Finis.: 1
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
CLAESEN Claudia
|
4t. 01:02:33
|
  |
By category
|
DAJ
|
CLAESEN Claudia
|
4t. 01:02:33
|
|
|
Juniors
|
Insc.: 28, Strt.: 28, Finis.: 24
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
BOSSUYT Matthias
|
7t. 01:27:39
|
2.
|
MELS Fabrice
|
7t. 01:29:10
|
3.
|
VAN DER HEIJDEN Mark
|
7t. 01:29:44
|
4.
|
ANDRIES Michiel
|
7t. 01:34:33
|
5.
|
SERVRANCKX Ruben
|
7t. 01:34:33
|
  |
By category
|
JUN
|
BOSSUYT Matthias
|
7t. 01:27:39
|
|
|
Dames
|
Insc.: 7, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 7
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
MERMANS Petra
|
7t. 01:37:18
|
2.
|
NELEN Kristien
|
7t. 01:39:14
|
3.
|
BOBER Nancy
|
6t. 01:29:37
|
4.
|
VAN DAMME Nel
|
6t. 01:34:05
|
5.
|
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
|
6t. 01:37:08
|
  |
By category
|
DAM
|
MERMANS Petra
|
7t. 01:37:18
|
|
|
Masters 2
|
Insc.: 27, Strt.: 27, Finis.: 27
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
HEYLEN Benny
|
7t. 01:27:47
|
2.
|
PORTERS Ivan
|
7t. 01:28:18
|
3.
|
WELLENS Patrik
|
7t. 01:28:48
|
4.
|
MOONS Willy
|
7t. 01:28:59
|
5.
|
HANNES Bob
|
7t. 01:30:00
|
  |
By category
|
MA2
|
HEYLEN Benny
|
7t. 01:27:47
|
|
|
Fun A
|
Insc.: 47, Strt.: 46, Finis.: 46
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
DOUHA Peter
|
4t. 00:48:28
|
2.
|
WAUTERS Maarten
|
4t. 00:48:50
|
3.
|
THEUWS Chris
|
4t. 00:48:51
|
4.
|
DE VRIES Ronny
|
4t. 00:49:24
|
5.
|
HUYGENS Davy
|
4t. 00:49:24
|
  |
By category
|
FUA
|
DOUHA Peter
|
4t. 00:48:28
|
|
|
Fun B
|
Insc.: 53, Strt.: 53, Finis.: 51
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
DAMS Jan
|
4t. 00:50:12
|
2.
|
HOUBEN Benny
|
4t. 00:50:19
|
3.
|
VANDAEL Rony
|
4t. 00:50:44
|
4.
|
MAES Jo Gerard
|
4t. 00:50:45
|
5.
|
GERITS Georges Adriaan
|
4t. 00:52:24
|
  |
By category
|
FUB
|
DAMS Jan
|
4t. 00:50:12
|
|
|
Masters 1
|
Insc.: 27, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 22
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
VAN EYNDT Sven
|
9t. 01:51:05
|
2.
|
WERCKX Gerry
|
9t. 01:51:56
|
3.
|
HANENBERG Rick
|
9t. 01:53:21
|
4.
|
FEYAERTS Wim
|
9t. 01:53:28
|
5.
|
CLAES Silvio
|
9t. 01:53:32
|
  |
By category
|
MA1
|
VAN EYNDT Sven
|
9t. 01:51:05
|
|
|
Beloften+Elites
|
Insc.: 39, Strt.: 39, Finis.: 34
|
|
Results
|
Top
|
1.
|
TIELENS Jimmy
|
9t. 01:46:47
|
2.
|
GOVAERTS Dries
|
9t. 01:49:13
|
3.
|
URKENS Hans
|
9t. 01:49:17
|
4.
|
VANGENECHTEN Rob
|
9t. 01:49:17
|
5.
|
WYNANTS Tim
|
9t. 01:49:18
|
  |
By category
|
ELI
|
TIELENS Jimmy
|
9t. 01:46:47
|
U23
|
GOVAERTS Dries
|
9t. 01:49:13
|
|
|
Details
|
-
|
|
|
|