Ekiden
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1596, Classés: 1583
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
DEN BLOMPOT
|
2:09:44
|
2.
|
SAUCONY MANNEN TEAM
|
2:11:11
|
3.
|
RUNNINGCENTER LEUVEN DREA
|
2:12:15
|
|
Mixte - Top
|
1.
|
Olympic Running Team
|
2:22:16
|
2.
|
Punk Running
|
2:24:10
|
3.
|
AVLO IN DE MIX
|
2:33:04
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
ARMADA &CO
|
2:39:26
|
2.
|
CABW GIRLS 1
|
2:42:59
|
3.
|
Saucony Dames Team
|
2:44:09
|
|
Par catégories
|
am
|
DEN BLOMPOT
|
2:09:44
|
cm
|
Excelsior Elites
|
2:12:59
|
bd
|
FORMYFIT
|
2:19:53
|
ax
|
Punk Running
|
2:24:10
|
af
|
ARMADA &CO
|
2:39:26
|
cf
|
CABW GIRLS 1
|
2:42:59
|
|
|
Ekiden - Athletic Clubs
|
Insc.: 116, Part.: 114, Classés: 114
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Top
|
1.
|
Excelsior Elites
|
2:12:59
|
2.
|
cabw boys 1
|
2:15:09
|
3.
|
ANTWERP ATHLETICS BIOSHOP
|
2:16:01
|
4.
|
ROBA TEAM
|
2:17:05
|
5.
|
Scott-domo-Geral
|
2:17:15
|
  |
Par catégories
|
cm
|
Excelsior Elites
|
2:12:59
|
cf
|
CABW GIRLS 1
|
2:42:59
|
|
|
Ekiden - Bedrijven
|
Insc.: 1197, Part.: 1153, Classés: 1142
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Top
|
1.
|
FORMYFIT
|
2:19:53
|
2.
|
NMBS RAIL CARE SPORT
|
2:24:24
|
3.
|
Born to run
|
2:32:35
|
4.
|
HOME SOLUTION
|
2:39:56
|
5.
|
VDV Consultants
|
2:44:28
|
  |
Par catégories
|
bd
|
FORMYFIT
|
2:19:53
|
|
|
Ekiden - Associations
|
Insc.: 336, Part.: 329, Classés: 326
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Top
|
1.
|
DEN BLOMPOT
|
2:09:44
|
2.
|
SAUCONY MANNEN TEAM
|
2:11:11
|
3.
|
RUNNINGCENTER LEUVEN DREA
|
2:12:15
|
4.
|
YELLOW ARMADA
|
2:13:53
|
5.
|
TEAM JOGGING PLUS
|
2:16:07
|
  |
Par catégories
|
am
|
DEN BLOMPOT
|
2:09:44
|
ax
|
Punk Running
|
2:24:10
|
af
|
ARMADA &CO
|
2:39:26
|
|
|
Ekiden - Boekhouders
|
Insc.: 46, Part.: 41, Classés: 40
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Top
|
1.
|
VDV Consultants
|
2:44:28
|
2.
|
HOEVEKESTEAM
|
3:12:58
|
3.
|
SBB Leuven
|
3:14:35
|
4.
|
TriFinance 6
|
3:19:07
|
5.
|
ROSETTE'S LOOPCLUB
|
3:21:34
|
  |
Par catégories
|
bd
|
VDV Consultants
|
2:44:28
|
|
|
Runner 1 - 4.65km
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1596, Classés: 1586
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
KIMELI Isaac
|
0:13:59
|
2.
|
RUELL Kim
|
0:14:05
|
3.
|
SOMERS Michael
|
0:14:07
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
ROOMS Lisa
|
0:16:25
|
2.
|
DRAUX Céline
|
0:17:16
|
3.
|
SEGERS Sarah
|
0:17:27
|
|
Par catégories
|
MAL
|
KIMELI Isaac
|
0:13:59
|
FEM
|
ROOMS Lisa
|
0:16:25
|
|
|
Runner 2 - 10.025km
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1595, Classés: 1585
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
NAERT Koen
|
0:30:40
|
2.
|
BASEMANS Dries
|
0:30:47
|
3.
|
KERSTEN Dieter
|
0:30:54
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
MAVEAU barbara
|
0:37:15
|
2.
|
GEYPEN Kim
|
0:37:21
|
3.
|
DE WILDE Charlotte
|
0:37:23
|
|
Par catégories
|
MAL
|
NAERT Koen
|
0:30:40
|
FEM
|
MAVEAU barbara
|
0:37:15
|
|
|
Runner 3 - 4.85km
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1595, Classés: 1585
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
DACHA Abdellah
|
0:14:44
|
2.
|
VAN ROOY Tom
|
0:15:03
|
3.
|
DELY Arnaud
|
0:15:24
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
LAUWAERT Nina
|
0:18:11
|
2.
|
EYKENS Renée
|
0:18:25
|
3.
|
DEKEYSER lynn
|
0:18:26
|
|
Par catégories
|
MAL
|
DACHA Abdellah
|
0:14:44
|
FEM
|
LAUWAERT Nina
|
0:18:11
|
|
|
Runner 4 - 10.025km
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1594, Classés: 1583
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
STEVEN Casteele
|
0:30:37
|
2.
|
STROOBANTS Jesse
|
0:30:54
|
3.
|
BEROK Mohamed
|
0:31:21
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
BARNES Stephanie
|
0:35:55
|
2.
|
VAN PROEYEN Karen
|
0:37:23
|
3.
|
DE DEYNE Gwendolyn
|
0:39:01
|
|
Par catégories
|
MAL
|
STEVEN Casteele
|
0:30:37
|
FEM
|
BARNES Stephanie
|
0:35:55
|
|
|
Runner 5 - 4.85km
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1593, Classés: 1583
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
DENAYS Pierre
|
0:14:47
|
2.
|
VAN DE CASTEELE Angelo
|
0:15:08
|
3.
|
HEEMSKERK Steven
|
0:15:14
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
SCAUNET Vanessa
|
0:17:37
|
2.
|
TACK Lore
|
0:17:49
|
3.
|
REYNAERT Hanne
|
0:18:06
|
|
Par catégories
|
MAL
|
DENAYS Pierre
|
0:14:47
|
FEM
|
SCAUNET Vanessa
|
0:17:37
|
|
|
Runner 6 - 6.195km
|
Insc.: 1649, Part.: 1591, Classés: 1581
|
|
Ergebnis
|
Hommes - Top
|
1.
|
VAN ASSCHE Lukas
|
0:18:36
|
2.
|
MAZID Mohamed
|
0:18:49
|
3.
|
DEBOGNIES Simon
|
0:18:52
|
|
Femmes - Top
|
1.
|
VAN ACCOM Sofie
|
0:22:33
|
2.
|
DEKETELARE Annelies
|
0:23:20
|
3.
|
PICAVET Sofie
|
0:24:08
|
|
Par catégories
|
MAL
|
VAN ASSCHE Lukas
|
0:18:36
|
FEM
|
VAN ACCOM Sofie
|
0:22:33
|
|
|